Youth League One Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Anthony Dell'Orso Hume
1 1.5 0.5 31 20 64.52 15 1 17 15 88.24 2 2 30:30s 30 12 5 41.67 19 15 78.95 7 1 8 3 2
Josh Carstens Warrandyte
2 2 0 37 14 37.84 10 1 13 12 92.31 2 2 33:21s 23.5 20 7 35 17 7 41.18 4.5 1.5 6 2.5 4
Luke Cairns Craigieburn
3 1 0 14 9 64.29 4 4 5 2 40 1 0 24:37s 22 5 2 40 9 7 77.78 6 2 8 4 1
Jordan Gooiker Casey
4 2 0 17 8 47.06 5 3 4 4 100 1 1 30: 21 6 1 16.67 11 7 63.64 1 2 3 1 3
Kevin Brandariz Wyndham
5 1 0 10 5 50 6 2 6 5 83.33 1 1 31:01s 19 7 4 57.14 3 1 33.33 3 0 3 2 5
Jack Perry Warrandyte
6 1 0 16 8 50 5 1 6 2 33.33 1 1 35:46s 19 6 1 16.67 10 7 70 4 0 4 1 6
Joseph Tarzia Craigieburn
7 2 0 14 8 57.14 0 1 0 0 1 0 21:09s 19 7 3 42.86 7 5 71.43 1 2 3 1 0
Billy Smythe Bendigo
8 1 0 21 16 76.19 5 0.5 5 4 80 2 2 24:04s 18.5 2 1 50 19 15 78.95 4 2 6 0 3.5
Olivier Northam Geelong United
9 1 0 18 8 44.44 4 2 0 0 1 1 29:59s 18 7 2 28.57 11 6 54.55 4 4 8 1 11
Lachlan Lombardo Craigieburn
10 2 0 10 6 60 1 1 2 2 100 1 0 18:53s 18 4 4 100 6 2 33.33 1 1 2 0 0
Dylan McCauley Bendigo
11 0.5 0 31 14 45.16 3 1.5 1 1 100 2 2 31:48s 17 18 5 27.78 13 9 69.23 3.5 0 3.5 2 2
Trent Leech Bendigo
12 1 0 10 7 70 2 2 2 2 100 1 1 27:44s 17 2 1 50 8 6 75 6 2 8 2 2
Thomas Garrett Frankston
13 2 0 11 6 54.55 2 3 0 0 1 0 22:37s 16 6 4 66.67 5 2 40 4 1 5 1 1
Jay Posterino Geelong United
14 1 0 7 6 85.71 1 1 1 1 100 1 0 25:12s 16 4 3 75 3 3 100 2 1 3 0 0
Lachlan O’Brien Bendigo
15 2 0 27 11 40.74 8 2 11 7 63.64 2 2 30:23s 15.5 7 2 28.57 20 9 45 4 2.5 6.5 0.5 5
Elijah-Taye Saifaleupolu Hume
16 1.5 0.5 18 12 66.67 2 2.5 2 2 100 2 0 26:40s 15 8 4 50 10 8 80 1.5 1 2.5 2.5 1
Jack Moran Geelong United
17 1 3 8 7 87.5 2 1 2 1 50 1 1 24:23s 15 0 0 8 7 87.5 6 0 6 0 3
Joe Brazier Altona
18 0 0 11 6 54.55 1 0 0 0 1 0 16:54s 15 6 3 50 5 3 60 1 0 1 1 5
Blake Taylor Casey
19 1 1 9 5 55.56 3 3 6 3 50 1 0 24:15s 14 1 1 100 8 4 50 3 0 3 2 1
Lachie Earl Collingwood
20 2 0 12 6 50 1 1 0 0 1 1 25:06s 14 5 2 40 7 4 57.14 6 0 6 3 2
Tyler Loats Craigieburn
21 5 0 9 4 44.44 3 1 4 4 100 1 1 31:03s 14 6 2 33.33 3 2 66.67 4 2 6 4 4
Nick Tarrant Sherbrooke
22 2 0 27 9 33.33 5 1 6 5 83.33 2 2 28:14s 13.5 16 4 25 11 5 45.45 2.5 1.5 4 2.5 3.5
Justin Ochaya Casey
23 2 0 12 5 41.67 2 1 2 2 100 1 0 23:38s 13 4 1 25 8 4 50 5 0 5 2 1
Wang Nyieth Geelong United
24 3 3 15 5 33.33 3 1 3 2 66.67 1 1 28:37s 13 7 1 14.29 8 4 50 12 3 15 1 2
Josh Cleary Frankston
25 2.5 0 24 9 37.5 2 0 0 0 2 2 22:45s 12.5 16 7 43.75 8 2 25 1 0 1 0.5 2
Jamie Koutoufides Camberwell
26 0.5 0 17 10 58.82 2 0.5 4 3 75 2 0 10:59s 12.5 3 2 66.67 14 8 57.14 1 2.5 3.5 1 0.5
Dylan Bucknell Casey
27 2 0 8 5 62.5 2 2 1 1 100 1 1 29:20s 12 3 1 33.33 5 4 80 1 0 1 3 3
Jake Afoa Collingwood
28 0 0 15 4 26.67 2 2 4 2 50 1 1 29:41s 12 5 2 40 10 2 20 11 2 13 4 2
Robbie Ross Wyndham
29 1 0 11 4 36.36 2 1 2 1 50 1 0 19:08s 12 6 3 50 5 1 20 0 0 0 1 2
Lyzel Mataika Altona
30 0.5 0 17 8 47.06 3 1.5 2 2 100 2 2 18:05s 11.5 9 5 55.56 8 3 37.5 2 0.5 2.5 0 1.5
Haydon Mcintosh Hume
31 0 0.5 23 10 43.48 8 3 5 1 20 2 2 27:35s 11.5 2 2 100 21 8 38.1 1 4.5 5.5 1 2
Darcey Strauss Frankston
32 2 0 7 5 71.43 3 4 1 1 100 1 0 16:28s 11 0 0 7 5 71.43 1 1 2 3 0
Sam O'Toole Hume
33 1.5 0 18 8 44.44 6 3.5 12 5 41.67 2 0 26:03s 11 4 1 25 14 7 50 2 2 4 1.5 0.5
Beau Koscak Altona
34 0.5 0 11 8 72.73 9 2.5 10 6 60 2 2 18:15s 11 0 0 11 8 72.73 7.5 1 8.5 0 2
Ben Crowe Camberwell
35 0.5 0 21 8 38.1 4 1.5 4 3 75 2 0 21:15s 10.5 8 2 25 13 6 46.15 5.5 1 6.5 0.5 1
Luke Beard Frankston
36 2 0 17 8 47.06 4 2 2 1 50 2 1 18:50s 10 6 3 50 11 5 45.45 1 1.5 2.5 0.5 0.5
Solomon Deer Altona
37 0 0.5 22 9 40.91 2 2.5 2 2 100 2 1 17:30s 10 2 0 0 20 9 45 6 2 8 0.5 2
Corey Roos Casey
38 0 1 8 4 50 2 2 4 2 50 1 1 19:14s 10 2 0 0 6 4 66.67 4 0 4 1 4
William Fountain Sherbrooke
39 1.5 1 16 7 43.75 5 3 6 5 83.33 2 2 27:26s 9.5 1 0 0 15 7 46.67 6.5 1 7.5 1.5 4.5
Charlie Raymond Collingwood
40 1 1 10 3 30 5 2 3 2 66.67 1 1 26:05s 9 4 1 25 6 2 33.33 3 2 5 1 2
Charlie Fitsioris Camberwell
41 1 1 20 8 40 6 1.5 2 0 0 2 2 25:09.5s 9 9 2 22.22 11 6 54.55 4 2 6 2.5 3
Bailey Ross Sherbrooke
42 1 0 20 8 40 4 2 2 1 50 2 0 19:46s 9 7 1 14.29 13 7 53.85 2 1 3 2.5 2.5
Sam Veitch Camberwell
43 3 0.5 13 7 53.85 5 2.5 2 2 100 2 2 21:23s 8.5 4 1 25 9 6 66.67 3.5 1 4.5 1 2.5
Riley Browne Sherbrooke
44 1.5 0 13 7 53.85 5 2.5 5 3 60 2 2 22:15s 8.5 1 0 0 12 7 58.33 1.5 0.5 2 1.5 3.5
Nathan Stewart Casey
45 2 0 9 3 33.33 0 1 0 0 1 1 24:55s 8 4 2 50 5 1 20 0 4 4 0 0
Blake Jackson Frankston
46 0 0 5 3 60 4 0 2 2 100 1 0 14:23s 8 1 0 0 4 3 75 0 1 1 0 0
Marach Marach Altona
47 1 0 16 6 37.5 5 0.5 4 3 75 2 2 19:41s 8 1 1 100 15 5 33.33 1 3 4 0.5 2
Rieth Wetnhiak Collingwood
48 1 2 14 2 14.29 2 1 4 3 75 1 0 26:32s 8 7 1 14.29 7 1 14.29 2 4 6 2 5
Matthew Tielen Sherbrooke
49 0.5 0.5 10 6 60 6 3.5 6 4 66.67 2 2 22:31s 8 1 0 0 9 6 66.67 3.5 0 3.5 0.5 2
Derhyse Matautia Hume
50 7.5 0.5 17 4 23.53 9 2.5 12 8 66.67 2 2 36:40s 8 6 0 0 11 4 36.36 4.5 1.5 6 3.5 5
Cam Anderson Camberwell
51 1.5 0.5 14 7 50 2 1.5 2 1 50 2 2 23:14s 8 6 1 16.67 8 6 75 3.5 1 4.5 0 0
Owen Stephens Wyndham
52 0 0 8 2 25 3 0 4 3 75 1 1 17:18s 8 5 1 20 3 1 33.33 3 1 4 2 5
Isaac Murphy Bendigo
53 3.5 0.5 13 5 38.46 5 2.5 8 6 75 2 2 34:07s 8 3 0 0 10 5 50 5.5 0.5 6 1 2.5
Liam Starzer Craigieburn
54 0 2 13 4 30.77 4 0 0 0 1 0 33:36s 8 1 0 0 12 4 33.33 7 1 8 1 5
Fraser Kennedy Camberwell
55 1 0.5 18 6 33.33 4 1.5 4 4 100 2 0 16:56s 8 1 0 0 17 6 35.29 1.5 1 2.5 1 0.5
Hugh Romancz Frankston
56 0.5 0 14 7 50 1 2 2 1 50 2 0 18:14s 7.5 2 0 0 12 7 58.33 4.5 1 5.5 0 2
Matthew Power Camberwell
57 1.5 0.5 18 7 38.89 3 2.5 2 1 50 2 2 19:51s 7.5 0 0 18 7 38.89 5.5 1.5 7 0.5 3
Harrison Ayton Warrandyte
58 2.5 0 25 6 24 3 0.5 6 3 50 2 2 34:46s 7.5 6 0 0 19 6 31.58 4.5 5 9.5 2 2.5
Cooper Kirkman Hume
59 1.5 0 20 6 30 5 2 4 3 75 2 2 29:04s 7.5 6 0 0 14 6 42.86 2.5 0.5 3 1.5 4.5
Brayden Laurie Frankston
60 0.5 0 8 4 50 5 0 5 4 80 2 0 16:11s 7 6 2 33.33 2 2 100 2 0.5 2.5 1 0
Justin Stahl Casey
61 1 0 5 2 40 4 2 2 2 100 1 1 17:06s 7 3 1 33.33 2 1 50 2 1 3 1 1
Jackson Bennett Collingwood
62 1 0 5 3 60 0 0 0 0 1 1 14:21s 7 3 1 33.33 2 2 100 1 2 3 2 3
Sebastian Ririnui Wyndham
63 0 0 3 2 66.67 3 1 3 2 66.67 1 1 15:05s 7 2 1 50 1 1 100 3 1 4 1 4
Vincent Monaghan Frankston
64 0.5 0.5 14 4 28.57 6 1.5 8 6 75 2 1 22:25s 7 3 0 0 11 4 36.36 2.5 2 4.5 2 2
Taylor Reinecke Warrandyte
65 1 1.5 17 5 29.41 6 3.5 2 2 100 2 2 22:39s 6 1 0 0 16 5 31.25 5.5 4.5 10 1 2
Lachlan Mckain Collingwood
66 1 0 6 2 33.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 23:54s 6 5 2 40 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Joshua Hamilton Warrandyte
67 0.5 0.5 10 5 50 3 3 0 0 2 1 16:29s 6 7 2 28.57 3 3 100 2 0 2 1.5 4.5
Daniel Filipovic Wyndham
68 1 0 8 3 37.5 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 27:24s 6 2 0 0 6 3 50 4 1 5 2 2
Liam O’Brien Bendigo
69 1 0 5 2 40 2 2 2 2 100 1 0 21:02s 6 0 0 5 2 40 0 0 0 1 3
Liam Doyle-Toombs Frankston
70 3 0 14 5 35.71 2 1 0 0 2 2 18:51s 5.5 6 1 16.67 8 4 50 2.5 1 3.5 2 1.5
Adam Kempton Altona
71 0.5 0 13 5 38.46 4 2.5 4 1 25 2 0 12:11s 5.5 0 0 13 5 38.46 3 4.5 7.5 0 1
Akok Kuany Altona
72 1 0 8 4 50 3 1.5 4 3 75 2 0 15:21s 5.5 0 0 8 4 50 6.5 1 7.5 0 0.5
Hugo Bergamin Camberwell
73 1 0 13 4 30.77 2 3 1 1 100 2 0 15:19s 5.5 5 2 40 8 2 25 2.5 1 3.5 0.5 1
Ben Perry Frankston
74 3.5 0 20 4 20 2 1.5 2 2 100 2 2 22:30s 5.5 8 1 12.5 12 3 25 3.5 0 3.5 3 1.5
Alex Formosa Altona
75 2 0 12 3 25 2 0 6 3 50 2 0 17:08.5s 5 6 1 16.67 6 2 33.33 1.5 0.5 2 1 1
Jack Sims Warrandyte
76 0 0 8 4 50 5 3 2 2 100 2 0 14:53s 5 0 0 8 4 50 1.5 2 3.5 0 0.5
Samual Carl Sherbrooke
77 2.5 0 9 3 33.33 4 2 4 2 50 2 2 28:19s 4.5 4 1 25 5 2 40 2.5 2.5 5 0.5 2
Jalen Salon Altona
78 1 0 2 0 0 3 2 4 4 100 1 0 20:54s 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 2
Ned Weideman Frankston
79 1 0 7 3 42.86 3 3.5 2 2 100 2 1 11:06s 4 2 0 0 5 3 60 1.5 0 1.5 0 0
Thomas Wenczel Sherbrooke
80 0 0 6 3 50 3 1.5 2 1 50 2 0 07:46s 4 1 1 100 5 2 40 0 2 2 1 1
Jed Shennan Hume
81 0 0.5 6 4 66.67 1 0 0 0 2 0 04:24s 4 1 0 0 5 4 80 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.5
Jack Terrill Geelong United
82 1 0 5 1 20 3 3 3 2 66.67 1 1 14:21s 4 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 4 0 4 0 1
Joshua Sharp Sherbrooke
83 0 0 5 3 60 3 2 3 2 66.67 2 0 13:37s 4 0 0 5 3 60 2.5 1 3.5 0 0.5
Harrison Rogers Craigieburn
84 0 0 4 2 50 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 15:07s 4 0 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 0 2
Baden Bartelt Wyndham
85 0 1 3 2 66.67 2 0 0 0 1 0 17:01s 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 1 3 0 2
Joseph Mammone Altona
86 1.5 0 9 2 22.22 4 0 4 2 50 2 2 17:07.5s 3.5 5 1 20 4 1 25 2 0.5 2.5 1 1
Peter Colins Camberwell
87 0.5 0 10 3 30 2 2 4 1 25 2 0 09:42s 3.5 3 0 0 7 3 42.86 1 0 1 0.5 1
Kobe Miles Casey
88 3 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 0 23:03s 3 1 1 100 2 0 0 2 3 5 4 2
Kurt Butler Altona
89 2 0 4 1 25 0 1 0 0 1 0 16:15s 3 2 1 50 2 0 0 3 0 3 1 1
Calvin Payne Altona
90 0.5 1 7 2 28.57 0 0.5 0 0 2 0 12:05.5s 3 6 2 33.33 1 0 0 2 0.5 2.5 0.5 2
Divine Togara Casey
91 0 0 1 1 100 2 3 2 1 50 1 0 08:52s 3 0 0 1 1 100 1 1 2 0 2
Ethan Fitzpatrick Hume
92 1 0 9 1 11.11 0 1 0 0 1 0 10:05s 3 6 1 16.67 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0
Jay Mackenzie Camberwell
93 0 0 5 2 40 2 2 4 2 50 2 2 10:56s 3 1 0 0 4 2 50 1.5 0.5 2 1 0.5
Jai Scales Camberwell
94 0.5 0 7 3 42.86 1 1 0 0 2 0 08:47s 3 0 0 7 3 42.86 2 1 3 0.5 0.5
Henry Peirce Frankston
95 0 0.5 7 3 42.86 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 14:42s 3 0 0 7 3 42.86 3.5 1.5 5 0.5 0.5
Daniel Gerick Altona
96 0 0 9 2 22.22 1 1 0 0 2 0 09: 3 2 2 100 7 0 0 0.5 1.5 2 0 0
Zachary Frye Bendigo
97 0 0 8 3 37.5 1 0.5 0 0 2 1 15:36s 3 0 0 8 3 37.5 1.5 0.5 2 0.5 1.5
Matthew Foster Jnr. Hume
98 2.5 0.5 7 2 28.57 5 1.5 2 1 50 2 2 29: 2.5 0 0 7 2 28.57 3.5 4.5 8 1 2
Michael Ajang Collingwood
99 0 0 6 1 16.67 0 2 0 0 1 1 23:04s 2 3 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 1 2
James Manson Sherbrooke
100 0 0 3 2 66.67 0 1.5 0 0 2 0 08:18s 2 0 0 3 2 66.67 0.5 0 0.5 0 1
Dylan Johnstone Sherbrooke
101 0.5 0 4 2 50 1 0.5 0 0 2 0 09:32s 2 1 0 0 3 2 66.67 1.5 0.5 2 0.5 3
Charles Deng Wyndham
102 2 0 2 1 50 1 2 0 0 1 0 08:32s 2 0 0 2 1 50 1 1 2 0 0
Marcus Hope Camberwell
103 0 0 4 1 25 0 1 0 0 1 0 08:27s 2 0 0 4 1 25 1 2 3 0 0
Alex Langmaid Geelong United
104 2 1 3 1 33.33 1 3 0 0 1 0 14:17s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 0 1 0 1
Oliver Mayman Bendigo
105 0 0 5 1 20 1 0 0 0 1 0 08:41s 2 1 0 0 4 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
Isak Aden Craigieburn
106 0 0 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 07:05s 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1
Ike Kofi Antwi Boasiako Collingwood
107 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 50 1 0 03:23s 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tristan Unwin Warrandyte
108 0 0 2 1 50 3 2.5 0 0 2 1 22:58s 1 1 0 0 1 1 100 2.5 0 2.5 0 1
Calvin Thompson Sherbrooke
109 0 0 4 1 25 0 3 0 0 2 0 07:39s 1 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 0 3 1 1
Logan Mills Sherbrooke
110 1.5 0 1 0 0 3 1.5 2 2 100 2 0 11:28s 1 0 0 1 0 0 1.5 0 1.5 1 2.5
Will King Bendigo
111 0 0 7 1 14.29 2 1.5 0 0 2 0 08:30s 1 2 0 0 5 1 20 1 0.5 1.5 2 1
Matt Burke Wyndham
112 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 2 1 50 1 1 14:41s 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2
Patrick Tarr Bendigo
113 0 0.5 2 0 0 2 0.5 4 2 50 2 0 10:49s 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0.5 1.5 0 1.5
Xavier Cole Bendigo
114 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 50 1 0 04:27s 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kudakwashe Mandisekwe Craigieburn
115 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 50 1 0 08:41s 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Ryan Fuzzard Bendigo
116 0 0 4 0 0 3 0 2 1 50 2 0 06:59s 0.5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0.5 1 1.5 0 0.5
Daniel Mackenzie Altona
117 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 06:52s 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Luke Rawiri Casey
118 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 09:26s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timothy Wells Frankston
119 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 15:58s 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 4 0 2
Alit Manyiel Collingwood
120 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 08:06s 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
Hanad Mohamed Collingwood
121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 07:05s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Charles Smith Collingwood
122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:53s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cameron Ross Collingwood
123 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 09:35s 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kuol Jongroor Wyndham
124 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 10:26s 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Chad Suphamongkol Geelong United
125 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11:29s 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
Harry Seeliger Wyndham
126 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 12:38s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
Angus Forsyth Geelong United
127 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 22:41s 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Matthew Jennings Geelong United
128 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 22:47s 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1
Jarrad Kyne Bendigo
129 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 16:06s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Woodsford Craigieburn
130 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 08:56s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zach Fakhri Craigieburn
131 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 02:27s 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Kuol Reech Geelong United
132 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 06:44s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asi Faaui Wyndham
133 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 1 19:01s 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 3 4
Colby Pigott Craigieburn
134 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 08:57s 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0
Deng Lal Hume
135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:02s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ky Taylor Casey
136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 00:56s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0