Victorian Youth Championship Women

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Zoe Hurley Melbourne
1 2 0 24 11 45.83 7 2 10 7 70 1 1 49:25s 29 0 0 24 11 45.83 6 6 12 5 5
Milly Sharp Ballarat
2 1 0 18 9 50 6 2 5 3 60 1 1 30:03s 22 5 1 20 13 8 61.54 8 2 10 5 1
Emily Whitehouse Melbourne
3 2 1 17 6 35.29 5 2 10 7 70 1 1 43:26s 21 6 2 33.33 11 4 36.36 5 1 6 4 4
Janthin Yat Dandenong
4 1 1 16 9 56.25 4 3 5 3 60 1 0 29:22s 21 0 0 16 9 56.25 9 4 13 2 3
Chrisoula Triantafyllopoulos Hume
5 1 0 9 6 66.67 8 1 9 7 77.78 1 0 45: 21 2 2 100 7 4 57.14 6 2 8 0 1
Lola Geddes Waverley
6 1 0 21 7 33.33 4 1 4 4 100 1 1 55:49s 20 13 2 15.38 8 5 62.5 6 2 8 5 3
Imogen Rock Diamond Valley
7 1 0 23 15 65.22 6 0.5 6 3 50 2 2 26:30s 18 5 3 60 18 12 66.67 3.5 3.5 7 2 2.5
Leah Mackenzie Keilor
8 0 0 13 6 46.15 8 3 7 4 57.14 1 1 18:55s 18 5 2 40 8 4 50 1 0 1 4 5
Zoe Servinis Ringwood
9 1 2 19 7 36.84 3 4 6 3 50 1 1 29:25s 18 4 1 25 15 6 40 8 1 9 3 3
Maggie Kratochvil Bendigo
10 3 0 16 7 43.75 5 1 4 1 25 1 1 37:45s 18 7 3 42.86 9 4 44.44 6 2 8 1 3
Elly Morgan Dandenong
11 5 0.5 33 13 39.39 6 4.5 4 3 75 2 2 29:49s 17.5 17 6 35.29 16 7 43.75 4.5 0.5 5 1.5 6
Nyakoang Lok Waverley
12 0 0 19 5 26.32 8 2 10 7 70 1 0 41:01s 17 2 0 0 17 5 29.41 7 3 10 4 5
Kayla Salmons Altona
13 3 0 10 7 70 4 2 3 2 66.67 1 1 29:01s 16 0 0 10 7 70 3 4 7 1 1
Annie Collins Ballarat
14 3 1 10 5 50 5 0 7 6 85.71 1 0 36:42s 16 3 0 0 7 5 71.43 10 3 13 4 3
Tayha Watkins Nunawading
15 2 0 15 7 46.67 5 3 1 0 0 1 1 42:23s 15 4 1 25 11 6 54.55 10 1 11 3 3
Ella Grigg Ringwood
16 3 1 10 7 70 0 4 0 0 1 0 23:59s 15 3 1 33.33 7 6 85.71 3 4 7 0 2
Millie Cracknell Ballarat
17 0 0 11 5 45.45 4 2 3 2 66.67 1 1 27:59s 15 4 3 75 7 2 28.57 1 2 3 0 6
Oriana Siamoa Hume
18 4 0 12 5 41.67 3 0 4 2 50 1 0 44:51s 14 3 2 66.67 9 3 33.33 2 0 2 1 1
Emily Ellis Keilor
19 0 0 10 5 50 5 2 3 2 66.67 1 1 23:44s 14 3 2 66.67 7 3 42.86 4 1 5 3 0
Piper Dunlop Bendigo
20 4 0 11 6 54.55 3 1 5 2 40 1 1 46:28s 14 0 0 11 6 54.55 8 4 12 0 1
Grace Montgomery Dandenong
21 2 1 9 5 55.56 3 4 4 1 25 1 0 28:05s 13 3 2 66.67 6 3 50 5 2 7 3 6
Emma Crees Sandringham
22 0 0 5 4 80 1 2 2 2 100 1 1 29:41s 13 4 3 75 1 1 100 1 0 1 0 0
Sally Burke Sandringham
23 1.5 0 15 10 66.67 6 3.5 2 1 50 2 2 22:27s 12.5 7 4 57.14 8 6 75 6.5 0 6.5 3 4
Bella Clark Kilsyth
24 2.5 1 20 11 55 3 0.5 4 3 75 2 2 19:59s 12.5 0 0 20 11 55 5 2 7 1 1.5
Rhiannon Ockwell Knox
25 1 0 10 4 40 6 1 5 4 80 1 1 16:19s 12 1 0 0 9 4 44.44 0 3 3 1 4
Hayley Sparks Diamond Valley
26 2 1 13 3 23.08 6 4 7 6 85.71 1 1 27:20s 12 3 0 0 10 3 30 2 3 5 1 2
Emma Povh Hume
27 0 0 12 3 25 5 3 4 3 75 1 1 38: 12 5 3 60 7 0 0 5 0 5 1 0
Jaz Salon Keilor
28 4 0 14 3 21.43 6 3 7 5 71.43 1 0 32:54s 12 4 1 25 10 2 20 2 0 2 3 1
Tegan Hindle Hume
29 2 0 17 6 35.29 1 2 1 0 0 1 1 53:09s 12 2 0 0 15 6 40 5 0 5 3 2
Jemma Amoore Ballarat
30 4 0 10 3 30 5 0 10 6 60 1 1 24:52s 12 4 0 0 6 3 50 5 1 6 1 4
Hayley Harrington Bendigo
31 1 0 11 6 54.55 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 28:59s 12 0 0 11 6 54.55 5 5 10 1 3
Georgia Booth Kilsyth
32 1.5 0 21 10 47.62 2 2 2 1 50 2 2 24:19s 11 4 1 25 17 9 52.94 1 3 4 4 1.5
Madeline Sexton Bendigo
33 5 0 8 4 50 3 2 4 3 75 1 1 34:01s 11 2 0 0 6 4 66.67 6 1 7 1 2
Miranda Gartner Kilsyth
34 0.5 0 15 8 53.33 5 1 4 4 100 2 0 17:09s 10.5 3 1 33.33 12 7 58.33 2 0.5 2.5 0 0
Jade Dunne Diamond Valley
35 4.5 0 23 7 30.43 11 2 7 6 85.71 2 2 29:06s 10 7 0 0 16 7 43.75 3 1.5 4.5 2 5.5
Mia Parsons Waverley
36 4 1 14 4 28.57 2 2 4 2 50 1 1 47:03s 10 3 0 0 11 4 36.36 10 5 15 4 4
Kodie Myszka Dandenong
37 4 0 13 5 38.46 2 3 0 0 1 1 37:55s 10 0 0 13 5 38.46 7 3 10 3 2
Meg Robinson Knox
38 1 1 8 3 37.5 2 2 6 3 50 1 0 18:23s 10 3 1 33.33 5 2 40 2 0 2 1 3
Kiahna Liddy Ringwood
39 2 0 9 3 33.33 3 2 2 2 100 1 1 23:21s 10 2 2 100 7 1 14.29 1 2 3 2 0
Alexandra Strawhorn Bendigo
40 6 0 10 4 40 2 1 3 2 66.67 1 1 30:35s 10 1 0 0 9 4 44.44 5 1 6 3 3
Sarah Haberfield Kilsyth
41 1.5 0.5 13 5 38.46 7 2.5 13 8 61.54 2 2 23:50s 9.5 5 1 20 8 4 50 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5
Nikita Young Kilsyth
42 2 0.5 13 7 53.85 5 0.5 6 4 66.67 2 2 22:50s 9.5 3 1 33.33 10 6 60 2 1 3 1.5 1.5
Demi Albon Diamond Valley
43 1.5 0 18 8 44.44 1 2.5 0 0 2 2 20:14s 9.5 6 3 50 12 5 41.67 4.5 0.5 5 0.5 1.5
Jordan Wilson Altona
44 0 0 11 3 27.27 4 2 4 3 75 1 0 18:23s 9 1 0 0 10 3 30 2 2 4 1 3
Nyomi Stowers Sunbury
45 0 1 13 4 30.77 3 3 2 1 50 1 1 21:06s 9 6 0 0 7 4 57.14 2 0 2 2 2
Destiny Liu Altona
46 1 0 8 3 37.5 3 3 5 3 60 1 0 15:56s 9 0 0 8 3 37.5 2 4 6 0 3
Milly Kumbara Dandenong
47 0 0 10 3 30 3 0 4 3 75 1 0 18:57s 9 5 0 0 5 3 60 1 1 2 1 2
Taylah Schmidtke Nunawading
48 0 0 17 4 23.53 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 42:32s 9 9 1 11.11 8 3 37.5 2 0 2 1 3
Gabrielle Goldab Dandenong
49 0 0 11 3 27.27 1 3 0 0 1 1 18:44s 9 7 3 42.86 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 3
Chloe Hicks Sandringham
50 0 0 8 4 50 0 0 0 0 1 1 34:29s 9 1 1 100 7 3 42.86 3 3 6 1 3
Felicity Hilford Sandringham
51 3 0 9 2 22.22 3 0 4 4 100 1 1 40:40s 9 3 1 33.33 6 1 16.67 3 0 3 1 2
Amy Kurkowski Hawthorn
52 4 0 13 3 23.08 3 1 4 2 50 1 1 42:35s 9 7 1 14.29 6 2 33.33 6 2 8 3 1
Chelsea Suemai Keilor
53 0 0 10 3 30 7 1 4 1 25 1 1 23:19s 9 4 2 50 6 1 16.67 4 5 9 1 2
Mikayla Aquilina Sunbury
54 0 3 6 2 33.33 4 1 9 4 44.44 1 0 27:13s 8 2 0 0 4 2 50 5 3 8 2 1
Stephanie Wales Nunawading
55 1 0 9 3 33.33 2 1 2 2 100 1 0 31:32s 8 4 0 0 5 3 60 8 2 10 0 1
Emma Stafford Nunawading
56 1 0 5 2 40 2 2 4 3 75 1 1 17:01s 8 1 1 100 4 1 25 4 2 6 2 1
Emily Kurkowski Hawthorn
57 0 0 12 3 25 2 0 2 1 50 1 1 42:20s 8 6 1 16.67 6 2 33.33 1 0 1 2 2
Lucy Wales Nunawading
58 3 2 5 2 40 4 4 6 4 66.67 1 0 34:11s 8 0 0 5 2 40 5 3 8 2 4
Monique Marcetic-Vaotangi Altona
59 1 0 7 3 42.86 2 4 2 2 100 1 1 21:18s 8 2 0 0 5 3 60 0 0 0 0 3
Mariah Derksen Kilsyth
60 0.5 0.5 12 7 58.33 5 2 3 1 33.33 2 2 25:50s 7.5 2 0 0 10 7 70 3.5 0.5 4 1 1
Tyla Paraha Altona
61 3 0 10 3 30 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 36:07s 7 4 1 25 6 2 33.33 5 0 5 0 6
Imogen Wardley Sunbury
62 2 0 6 3 50 3 0 3 1 33.33 1 0 20:42s 7 3 0 0 3 3 100 2 0 2 2 1
Sascha Korakis Nunawading
63 1 0 7 2 28.57 2 4 2 2 100 1 1 32:57s 7 6 1 16.67 1 1 100 1 0 1 0 0
Ivana Vasiljevic Diamond Valley
64 3 0 20 5 25 1 3 0 0 2 2 25:26s 7 14 4 28.57 6 1 16.67 2.5 0.5 3 2 1
Brodie Hillier Melbourne
65 2 0 7 3 42.86 0 2 0 0 1 0 23:54s 7 3 1 33.33 4 2 50 3 0 3 1 1
Abby Hildebrand Diamond Valley
66 1 0 7 3 42.86 6 0.5 8 7 87.5 2 0 12:47s 7 2 1 50 5 2 40 0.5 1 1.5 0 1.5
Sibel Balcioglu Diamond Valley
67 0 0 13 5 38.46 3 2.5 0 0 2 0 16: 7 11 4 36.36 2 1 50 2 0 2 1.5 1.5
Abby Lees Ringwood
68 3 0 4 1 25 3 2 6 5 83.33 1 0 19:52s 7 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 6 0 6 2 1
Abby Riggs Sandringham
69 3 0 3 3 100 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 36:06s 7 1 1 100 2 2 100 2 0 2 3 3
Emily Roche Knox
70 1 1 9 2 22.22 1 0 2 2 100 1 1 18:56s 6 0 0 9 2 22.22 3 3 6 0 0
Abbey-Lee Wood Knox
71 1 0 9 2 22.22 2 3 2 0 0 1 1 20:31s 6 9 2 22.22 0 0 5 0 5 0 3
Casey Giles Nunawading
72 0 0 3 3 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 23:54s 6 0 0 3 3 100 1 1 2 0 1
Georgia Keighran Hume
73 1 0 7 2 28.57 2 3 4 2 50 1 1 29:39s 6 0 0 7 2 28.57 2 2 4 0 2
Makaela Zeldenryk Dandenong
74 2 0 19 3 15.79 4 2 6 5 83.33 2 1 28:03s 6 10 1 10 9 2 22.22 0.5 3 3.5 1.5 4
Tess Barnes Sunbury
75 1 1 6 2 33.33 3 0 4 2 50 1 1 22:41s 6 2 0 0 4 2 50 2 0 2 1 1
Ally Marshall Hawthorn
76 1 0 15 2 13.33 1 3 2 2 100 1 1 26:13s 6 3 0 0 12 2 16.67 3 3 6 1 4
Taleah Read Waverley
77 1 0 8 3 37.5 0 2 0 0 1 0 33:24s 6 4 0 0 4 3 75 0 2 2 2 1
Jacaila Dettmann Bendigo
78 2 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 20:02s 6 3 2 66.67 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 0
Jessica Rarity Altona
79 5 1 2 1 50 3 3 4 3 75 1 1 25:16s 5 0 0 2 1 50 5 1 6 1 4
Trinity Steele Altona
80 2 0 7 2 28.57 2 3 2 1 50 1 1 20:24s 5 1 0 0 6 2 33.33 1 1 2 2 3
Adrienne Cameron Sunbury
81 2 1 13 2 15.38 2 1 0 0 1 1 25:21s 5 7 1 14.29 6 1 16.67 4 1 5 0 0
Jemma Mason Knox
82 1 0 4 1 25 3 2 2 2 100 1 0 14:31s 5 2 1 50 2 0 0 2 1 3 0 0
Jayde Kirk Hume
83 2 0 3 1 33.33 6 1 6 3 50 1 1 35:05s 5 0 0 3 1 33.33 4 1 5 3 5
Ellem Cox Waverley
84 1 0 9 2 22.22 0 3 0 0 1 1 28:21s 5 6 1 16.67 3 1 33.33 3 1 4 0 3
Ryleh Killian Hawthorn
85 1 0 8 1 12.5 2 3 2 2 100 1 0 16:59s 5 4 1 25 4 0 0 2 3 5 0 1
Emma Schmidtke Nunawading
86 3 0 5 2 40 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 42:40s 5 2 1 50 3 1 33.33 2 0 2 1 0
Alicia Purdham Dandenong
87 4 0 6 2 33.33 0 3 0 0 1 0 27:33s 5 4 1 25 2 1 50 1 0 1 3 4
Grace Graham Keilor
88 1 1 7 2 28.57 0 2 0 0 1 1 20:50s 5 2 1 50 5 1 20 3 1 4 0 4
Brianna Hans Hawthorn
89 2 0 6 2 33.33 0 2 0 0 1 1 22:18s 5 3 1 33.33 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea Lewis Altona
90 0 0 2 2 100 1 3 0 0 1 0 07:46s 5 1 1 100 1 1 100 1 0 1 0 0
Cassie Dodemaide Altona
91 3 0 2 2 100 1 1 0 0 1 0 14:36s 5 1 1 100 1 1 100 4 1 5 1 3
Alice Humble Sandringham
92 1 0 6 2 33.33 1 2 2 1 50 1 0 29:59s 5 0 0 6 2 33.33 4 2 6 2 7
Eliza Bannan Diamond Valley
93 1 0.5 6 3 50 7 3 5 3 60 2 0 16:23s 4.5 1 0 0 5 3 60 4.5 1 5.5 0 4
Sarae Beveridge Knox
94 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 3 2 1 50 1 1 20:36s 4 3 1 33.33 0 0 3 1 4 1 1
Faith Favero Sunbury
95 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 2 2 2 100 1 0 11:41s 4 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 1 3 1 0
Sienna Privitera Knox
96 3 0 9 1 11.11 2 3 3 2 66.67 1 1 30:44s 4 5 0 0 4 1 25 2 1 3 1 3
Maddi Condron Sunbury
97 0 1 3 2 66.67 0 1 0 0 1 1 14:16s 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 0 1 0 0
Alicia Sciberras Altona
98 6 0 5 1 20 1 2 2 2 100 1 0 26: 4 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 5 0 5 1 6
Zara Arhanghelschi Ballarat
99 0 0 6 2 33.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 14:42s 4 1 0 0 5 2 40 2 0 2 0 0
Maddie Pinchbeck Waverley
100 1 0 7 2 28.57 1 4 2 0 0 1 1 27:20s 4 3 0 0 4 2 50 3 1 4 1 3
Ashley Smirniotis Sandringham
101 0.5 0.5 10 3 30 1 0.5 2 1 50 2 0 21:58s 4 2 1 50 8 2 25 1 1.5 2.5 0.5 0.5
Rachael Smith Hawthorn
102 1 4 5 1 20 1 3 2 2 100 1 1 30: 4 0 0 5 1 20 6 3 9 1 1
Chelsea Bailey Diamond Valley
103 1 0 5 4 80 1 2.5 0 0 2 0 16:54s 4 0 0 5 4 80 2.5 2 4.5 2 1
Caitlyn Groves Kilsyth
104 1 0 12 4 33.33 2 2.5 0 0 2 0 13:48s 4 0 0 12 4 33.33 2 1 3 0.5 0.5
Taylah Babic Keilor
105 2 0 7 2 28.57 0 0 0 0 1 0 26:08s 4 0 0 7 2 28.57 5 1 6 2 1
Erin Hynson Ringwood
106 0 1 8 2 25 4 4 2 0 0 1 1 27:28s 4 1 0 0 7 2 28.57 1 2 3 2 4
Sophie Downes Ringwood
107 3 1 5 2 40 1 0 0 0 1 0 15:31s 4 2 0 0 3 2 66.67 3 1 4 0 0
Shardae Sharp Bendigo
108 0 0 3 2 66.67 0 1 0 0 1 0 30:14s 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 6 0 6 0 1
Taylor Stibbe Bendigo
109 3 0 5 2 40 0 0 0 0 1 0 25:19s 4 0 0 5 2 40 2 0 2 1 1
Erin Burgoyne Kilsyth
110 0.5 0 10 3 30 0 1 0 0 2 0 21:38s 3 1 0 0 9 3 33.33 2 1 3 1.5 1
Alexis Jeeves Knox
111 1 0 3 1 33.33 1 1 2 1 50 1 0 20:48s 3 1 0 0 2 1 50 1 1 2 0 2
Maddison Nash Sunbury
112 3 0 3 1 33.33 1 1 0 0 1 0 19:09s 3 3 1 33.33 0 0 2 1 3 1 5
Olivia Ogston Sunbury
113 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:47s 3 2 1 50 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Zoe Rakogiannis Knox
114 0 0 2 1 50 0 1 0 0 1 0 16:24s 3 2 1 50 0 0 2 1 3 0 3
Julia Gnocato Nunawading
115 0 1 3 1 33.33 0 3 0 0 1 0 26:47s 3 2 1 50 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1
Jasmine Connell Waverley
116 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 0 1 1 100 1 0 11:18s 3 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 3 3 0 2
Amber Anneyta Melbourne
117 3 0 6 1 16.67 2 2 2 1 50 1 1 33:13s 3 0 0 6 1 16.67 7 0 7 3 3
Brittney Gerrard Hawthorn
118 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 14:36s 3 1 1 100 0 0 1 0 1 1 1
Victoria Poulos Melbourne
119 1 0 4 1 25 0 1 0 0 1 1 25:33s 3 4 1 25 0 0 2 0 2 0 3
Hayley Cumming Melbourne
120 2 1 3 1 33.33 2 0 0 0 1 0 12:59s 3 1 1 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alannah Anderson Kilsyth
121 0.5 0 5 2 40 2 1.5 1 1 100 2 0 24:57s 2.5 2 0 0 3 2 66.67 0 0.5 0.5 0 1.5
Tia Wotherspoon Kilsyth
122 0 0 4 2 50 1 1.5 2 0 0 2 0 06:25s 2 0 0 4 2 50 1 0.5 1.5 0 0
Bonnie Holman Melbourne
123 0 0 2 1 50 0 1 0 0 1 0 08:55s 2 0 0 2 1 50 0 0 0 0 2
Charlotte Miller Hawthorn
124 1 0 4 1 25 1 4 0 0 1 0 27:17s 2 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 0 1 0 3
Eliza Ogilvie Hume
125 1 0 3 1 33.33 0 3 0 0 1 0 28:06s 2 2 0 0 1 1 100 4 1 5 0 0
Jessica-belle Catheray-Harvey Dandenong
126 3 0 4 1 25 0 3 0 0 1 0 23:01s 2 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 5 2 7 3 0
Sienna Koh Ringwood
127 2 0 5 1 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 19:18s 2 1 0 0 4 1 25 2 0 2 0 1
Tessa Coen Diamond Valley
128 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 66.67 1 0 07:20s 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 5 0 1
Macey Boyle Keilor
129 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:41s 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 0
Alexandra McKellar Keilor
130 1 1 5 1 20 0 0 0 0 1 1 25:39s 2 1 0 0 4 1 25 5 1 6 1 1
Leila DAVIS - Duplicate select the other Leila Davis Melbourne
131 3 0 3 1 33.33 0 3 0 0 1 0 29:47s 2 1 0 0 2 1 50 5 2 7 0 1
Maisy Hammomd Ballarat
132 1 0 9 1 11.11 0 3 0 0 1 1 17:15s 2 0 0 9 1 11.11 1 3 4 0 0
Keele Hillas Ballarat
133 1 0 3 1 33.33 0 1 0 0 1 0 17:38s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 1 0
Jessica Tomkins Melbourne
134 2 2 3 1 33.33 0 2 0 0 1 1 20:36s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 2 5 2 1
Sophie Perkins Bendigo
135 1 0 2 1 50 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 07:36s 2 0 0 2 1 50 1 2 3 0 0
Brianna Burt Bendigo
136 1 1 4 1 25 1 1 0 0 1 0 10:31s 2 2 0 0 2 1 50 2 0 2 1 1
Allyssa Lolesio-Pua Altona
137 2 0 5 0 0 2 1 4 1 25 1 0 13:52s 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 2 3 1 1
Lauren Bird Kilsyth
138 1 0 5 1 20 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 19:13s 1 0 0 5 1 20 1.5 1.5 3 2 1.5
Eve Hyams Dandenong
139 0.5 0 4 1 25 0 0.5 0 0 2 1 05:40s 1 0 0 4 1 25 1 1.5 2.5 0.5 2.5
Natalie Davies Diamond Valley
140 1.5 0 2 1 50 2 0.5 0 0 2 0 10:09s 1 1 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0.5
Catelyn Van Es Dandenong
141 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 50 1 1 12:54s 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 0 1
Mia Cigognini Sandringham
142 2 0 5 0 0 2 2 2 1 50 1 1 25:46s 1 0 0 5 0 0 2 1 3 1 0
Olivia Karaula Diamond Valley
143 0 0.5 0 0 1 1 2 1 50 2 0 04:50s 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
Allison Maino Sunbury
144 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 4 0 0 1 0 18:30s 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
Sarah Sutherland Knox
145 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 15:17s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pauline Rutaquio Altona
146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 05:21s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erin Condron Sunbury
147 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 15:29s 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 2 4 1 1
Laura Hamilton Melbourne
148 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 22:36s 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 2
Harmony Harder Hume
149 3 0 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 22:36s 0 0 0 5 0 0 9 1 10 1 4
Molly White Waverley
150 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 21:41s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Remi Langmaid Keilor
151 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 05:16s 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Nikki Stanic Hawthorn
152 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 09:32s 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
Georgia Caddy Nunawading
153 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 09:31s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Olivia Keble Waverley
154 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 09:15s 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
Lulu McLaughlin Melbourne
155 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 05:15s 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Jordyn FREEMAN - DUPLICATE Select other Jordyn file- DO NOT USE Waverley
156 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:53s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mia Delzoppo Hawthorn
157 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 14:07s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charli Spence Hume
158 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 21:09s 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1
Maudie Paterson Knox
159 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 07:31s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kate Elizabeth Ioannou Hawthorn
160 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16:43s 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0
Emma Parks Diamond Valley
161 0.5 0 10 0 0 1 1.5 0 0 2 1 20:11s 0 2 0 0 8 0 0 5 1 6 0.5 3.5
Ruby Sweeney-Spitzeck Keilor
162 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 11:28s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 1
Rani Stamers Nunawading
163 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 14:07s 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Isabella Paradowski Keilor
164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:51s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jazmine Grollo Sandringham
165 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 08:24s 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brie Fleming Ringwood
166 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:37s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jenna Anderson Ringwood
167 2 0 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 18:31s 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 2 1 1
Georgia Watt Ringwood
168 2 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 20:53s 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 2 8 0 2
Malaya Rodezno Melbourne
169 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 03:26s 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yaya Tuany Ballarat
170 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 06:03s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Emma Pedretti Ballarat
171 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 16:25s 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 2 1
Layla Iglesias Ballarat
172 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 09:21s 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
Kenya Smith Hawthorn
173 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 08:50s 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0