Victorian Youth Championship Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Kobe Baird McKinnon
1 2 1 14 7 50 9 3 16 10 62.5 1 1 31:15s 24 2 0 0 12 7 58.33 2 0 2 2 3
Hamish MacDonald Kilsyth
2 2 0 14 9 64.29 4 1 4 3 75 1 1 29:24s 23 4 2 50 10 7 70 7 2 9 6 0
Austin Shelley Knox
3 0 1 13 7 53.85 5 2 8 5 62.5 1 0 27:30s 22 7 3 42.86 6 4 66.67 1 4 5 2 7
Taj Chehhal Melbourne
4 5 1 14 6 42.86 5 0 6 4 66.67 1 1 52:12s 20 7 4 57.14 7 2 28.57 3 0 3 2 1
Owen Foxwell Bulleen
5 4 0 17 6 35.29 8 3 6 6 100 1 1 34:37s 20 6 2 33.33 11 4 36.36 3 0 3 5 5
Brad Heywood Kilsyth
6 3 0 13 8 61.54 2 0 3 3 100 1 1 30:53s 19 2 0 0 11 8 72.73 5 0 5 1 5
Riley Simmons Dandenong
7 0 1 16 9 56.25 6 3 0 0 1 1 32:45s 19 1 1 100 15 8 53.33 7 2 9 1 2
Lawson Eales Dandenong
8 0 1 10 5 50 6 0 13 8 61.54 1 1 26:22s 18 1 0 0 9 5 55.56 5 6 11 2 5
Dyson Sumsion Kilsyth
9 3 0 13 7 53.85 1 1 0 0 1 1 36:44s 18 7 4 57.14 6 3 50 0 4 4 3 1
Lachlan Chinnock Melbourne
10 7 0 13 7 53.85 0 5 0 0 1 1 42:11s 18 8 4 50 5 3 60 2 2 4 2 1
Austin Mckenzie Ballarat
11 1 0 13 7 53.85 3 2 3 2 66.67 1 0 27:45s 18 5 2 40 8 5 62.5 3 1 4 2 1
Daniel Piech Meat Waverley
12 4 1 11 9 81.82 3 2 3 0 0 1 1 36:22s 18 0 0 11 9 81.82 6 8 14 0 1
Mitchell Barry McKinnon
13 0 1 16 7 43.75 0 4 0 0 1 1 36:03s 17 6 3 50 10 4 40 6 1 7 0 4
BJ Symons Diamond Valley
14 4 0 20 15 75 6 4 4 2 50 2 2 23:54s 17 5 2 40 15 13 86.67 5.5 2 7.5 1 2
Cormac Bohanna Blackburn
15 2 0 11 6 54.55 4 1 6 4 66.67 1 1 20:54s 16 2 0 0 9 6 66.67 4 2 6 3 0
Dihan Wiggett Nunawading
16 2 0.5 27 13 48.15 7 2 5 3 60 2 2 33:01.5s 15 6 1 16.67 21 12 57.14 2 3.5 5.5 0 2.5
Ben Linkin Ringwood
17 7 0 10 5 50 2 1 4 3 75 1 1 32:40s 15 7 2 28.57 3 3 100 6 0 6 0 3
Ben Charnley Sandringham
18 2 0 6 4 66.67 4 1 6 6 100 1 1 27:02s 15 3 1 33.33 3 3 100 4 2 6 3 2
Alek Bandilovski Eltham
19 1 0 22 10 45.45 5 1.5 6 4 66.67 2 2 27:44s 14.5 8 5 62.5 14 5 35.71 0.5 0.5 1 3 2
Corey Fiddes Knox
20 0 2 8 6 75 4 2 5 1 20 1 0 20:32s 14 2 1 50 6 5 83.33 1 2 3 0 3
Dylan Olley Bulleen
21 0 0 12 5 41.67 3 4 5 4 80 1 1 25:07s 14 0 0 12 5 41.67 6 4 10 1 1
Campbell Blogg Sandringham
22 2 0 8 5 62.5 2 2 3 0 0 1 1 25:38s 14 6 4 66.67 2 1 50 2 0 2 2 1
William Hynes Ballarat
23 6 0 11 6 54.55 6 3 2 2 100 1 1 33:56s 14 0 0 11 6 54.55 3 3 6 4 3
Zak Cunningham Eltham
24 0 0.5 20 12 60 5 0.5 5 3 60 2 0 17:59s 13.5 1 0 0 19 12 63.16 2.5 2 4.5 0.5 2
Tom Koppens Sandringham
25 1 0 14 5 35.71 0 1 0 0 1 1 31:51s 13 6 3 50 8 2 25 6 2 8 2 6
James Toohey Eltham
26 1 0 7 5 71.43 2 1 0 0 1 0 14:47s 13 5 3 60 2 2 100 1 0 1 2 0
Caleb Bruggeman Blackburn
27 0 0 11 5 45.45 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 24: 13 5 3 60 6 2 33.33 2 0 2 1 3
Jye Moli Knox
28 2 2 8 6 75 2 2 3 1 33.33 1 1 21:43s 13 1 0 0 7 6 85.71 8 5 13 2 1
Kaide Fittolani Ringwood
29 0 0 7 4 57.14 2 0 4 4 100 1 1 19:59s 13 1 1 100 6 3 50 3 1 4 1 0
Alec Mulqueeney Nunawading
30 2 0.5 18 10 55.56 5 4.5 9 5 55.56 2 2 24:47s 12.5 3 0 0 15 10 66.67 7 2 9 1 2
Milan Savic Keilor
31 0 0 12 5 41.67 8 3 10 2 20 1 1 19:11s 12 0 0 12 5 41.67 3 0 3 3 1
Liam Ingram Nunawading
32 2 1 17 8 47.06 6 1 9 5 55.56 2 0 22:36s 12 6 3 50 11 5 45.45 0.5 1.5 2 2 1
Broden Collins Ballarat
33 1 0 14 6 42.86 1 3 0 0 1 1 28:10s 12 2 0 0 12 6 50 4 2 6 1 2
Bailey Clarkson Sandringham
34 2 1 8 4 50 0 2 0 0 1 0 27:30s 12 8 4 50 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
Callum McNiff Waverley
35 2 2 14 4 28.57 8 2 5 4 80 1 1 40:07s 12 3 0 0 11 4 36.36 5 3 8 0 2
Riley Spicer Knox
36 2 0 9 5 55.56 0 2 0 0 1 1 25:12s 12 3 2 66.67 6 3 50 1 1 2 1 1
Xavier Phillips Ringwood
37 0 0 8 3 37.5 7 1 12 5 41.67 1 0 33:06s 12 3 1 33.33 5 2 40 4 1 5 1 2
Alex Kanellis Blackburn
38 3 0 11 6 54.55 4 3 3 0 0 1 1 29:55s 12 1 0 0 10 6 60 4 1 5 0 2
Ovie Magbegor Eltham
39 2 0.5 18 10 55.56 6 3 5 3 60 2 2 26:28s 11.5 1 0 0 17 10 58.82 8 2 10 1.5 1.5
Harri Bowater Dandenong
40 1 0 12 5 41.67 0 3 0 0 1 0 18:39s 11 4 1 25 8 4 50 2 0 2 0 0
Cooper Applegate Blackburn
41 0 0 9 5 55.56 2 2 0 0 1 1 28:56s 11 2 1 50 7 4 57.14 6 1 7 0 2
Raphael Mgbadiefe Bulleen
42 0 2 6 4 66.67 0 0 0 0 1 0 21:58s 11 3 3 100 3 1 33.33 1 1 2 1 0
Lucas Soklevski Bulleen
43 5 1 13 5 38.46 4 4 2 1 50 1 1 29:14s 11 1 0 0 12 5 41.67 6 2 8 1 4
Zac Dunmore Ballarat
44 4 1 11 3 27.27 3 1 4 3 75 1 1 29:39s 11 3 2 66.67 8 1 12.5 5 2 7 1 4
Sam Trezise Blackburn
45 0 0 8 3 37.5 2 3 4 3 75 1 1 28:36s 11 3 2 66.67 5 1 20 1 0 1 0 1
Lachlan DeMatrua Nunawading
46 2 0 17 7 41.18 5 2 6 4 66.67 2 2 23:38s 10.5 10 3 30 7 4 57.14 3 1.5 4.5 1.5 0
Tom Carroll Dandenong
47 2 0 3 3 100 3 0 2 1 50 1 0 20:46s 10 3 3 100 0 0 4 0 4 2 2
Ned Dillion Eltham
48 1 1 11 6 54.55 5 2 7 5 71.43 2 1 21:07s 10 6 3 50 5 3 60 2.5 0.5 3 0 0
Ryan Heath Sandringham
49 2 0 14 4 28.57 2 2 2 2 100 1 1 28: 10 2 0 0 12 4 33.33 7 5 12 1 6
Dyami Hayes Ballarat
50 0 0 8 4 50 1 2 0 0 1 0 17:23s 10 5 2 40 3 2 66.67 2 3 5 0 0
Callan McDonald Waverley
51 2 2 12 4 33.33 4 4 4 1 25 1 1 37:10s 10 4 1 25 8 3 37.5 10 3 13 0 3
Chase Page Keilor
52 2 0 10 3 30 3 2 4 3 75 1 1 26:35s 10 6 1 16.67 4 2 50 4 3 7 2 6
Sam Landale McKinnon
53 0 1 8 3 37.5 3 1 2 2 100 1 1 35:50s 9 3 1 33.33 5 2 40 4 6 10 2 1
Kallum Topp Knox
54 2 2 5 3 60 4 2 4 3 75 1 1 26:09s 9 2 0 0 3 3 100 9 1 10 0 1
Tyrone Tonkin Bulleen
55 2 0 10 3 30 1 1 0 0 1 1 23:07s 9 10 3 30 0 0 3 0 3 1 0
Aaron Webber Ringwood
56 1 1 7 4 57.14 1 1 0 0 1 0 17:29s 9 1 1 100 6 3 50 2 0 2 0 1
Mason Perry Dandenong
57 8 0 11 4 36.36 5 1 1 1 100 1 1 39:32s 9 5 0 0 6 4 66.67 2 0 2 2 5
Tristan Windsor Hawthorn
58 1.5 0 8 5 62.5 5 1.5 8 6 75 2 0 15:43s 8.5 1 1 100 7 4 57.14 1 0.5 1.5 1.5 0.5
Darrien Herbert Hawthorn
59 1 0 14 8 57.14 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 24:56s 8 2 0 0 12 8 66.67 1 0 1 0.5 4
Zac Taylor Dandenong
60 4 0 6 3 50 2 2 3 1 33.33 1 1 25:40s 8 4 1 25 2 2 100 3 1 4 1 1
Ben Bara Kilsyth
61 1 0 10 2 20 2 3 2 2 100 1 0 33:18s 8 8 2 25 2 0 0 2 1 3 3 1
Patrick Twigg Melbourne
62 1 4 14 3 21.43 3 1 2 2 100 1 1 36:03s 8 7 0 0 7 3 42.86 5 1 6 2 1
Spencer Barendregt Hawthorn
63 0.5 0 10 6 60 7 2.5 6 3 50 2 0 23:08.5s 8 1 1 100 9 5 55.56 4.5 2 6.5 0.5 2
Thomas O'connor Eltham
64 1.5 0.5 14 7 50 3 2 2 2 100 2 1 20:31s 8 2 0 0 12 7 58.33 4 1.5 5.5 0.5 1.5
Michael Alfirenko Knox
65 0 0 10 4 40 1 1 0 0 1 0 22:08s 8 3 0 0 7 4 57.14 9 1 10 0 3
Noah Todd Diamond Valley
66 3 0 15 5 33.33 3 2 2 2 100 2 0 22:02s 7.5 9 3 33.33 6 2 33.33 2.5 0.5 3 1.5 1.5
Ryan Fairchild Hawthorn
67 0.5 0 8 4 50 4 0 6 5 83.33 2 0 16:31s 7.5 4 2 50 4 2 50 0.5 0.5 1 1 0
Curtis Brecko Nunawading
68 3 1.5 19 6 31.58 4 2.5 5 3 60 2 2 27:33s 7.5 6 0 0 13 6 46.15 6.5 2.5 9 1 6.5
James Spencer Dandenong
69 3 0 10 2 20 2 3 2 2 100 1 1 25:57s 7 6 1 16.67 4 1 25 3 1 4 2 0
Ryan Giovannini Bulleen
70 1 2 2 2 100 4 2 7 2 28.57 1 0 14:09s 7 1 1 100 1 1 100 2 3 5 0 1
Callum Francis Melbourne
71 5 0 10 2 20 5 1 2 2 100 1 1 34:08s 7 5 1 20 5 1 20 3 4 7 1 2
Nicholas Patel Hawthorn
72 1 0 17 6 35.29 6 2.5 1 0 0 2 2 25:58s 6.5 2 1 50 15 5 33.33 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 2
Lachlan Short Hawthorn
73 1 0 20 6 30 4 1.5 2 0 0 2 2 26:27s 6.5 3 1 33.33 17 5 29.41 4 2 6 2 1.5
Nick Kiefer Hawthorn
74 0 0 11 5 45.45 2 1 4 2 50 2 0 12:14s 6.5 3 1 33.33 8 4 50 1 0.5 1.5 0 0.5
Max Vadas McKinnon
75 3 0 7 2 28.57 3 2 2 1 50 1 0 13: 6 2 1 50 5 1 20 0 0 0 4 3
Lachie Vander Vorm Kilsyth
76 1 0 7 2 28.57 1 2 4 2 50 1 0 22:33s 6 0 0 7 2 28.57 6 5 11 0 1
Yanni Staedel-Arnould McKinnon
77 0 0 12 2 16.67 1 2 2 2 100 1 1 25:36s 6 4 0 0 8 2 25 5 1 6 6 0
Joseph Locandro Waverley
78 1 0 4 3 75 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 12:46s 6 1 0 0 3 3 100 2 2 4 0 2
Ethan Fiegert Ballarat
79 1 1 8 3 37.5 2 5 0 0 1 1 27:37s 6 3 0 0 5 3 60 3 2 5 1 3
Matthew Baggio Diamond Valley
80 2 1 15 4 26.67 5 3.5 5 4 80 2 2 25:06s 6 3 0 0 12 4 33.33 4.5 1 5.5 1 3
Nathan D’Amato Keilor
81 0 0 4 3 75 3 3 0 0 1 0 13:03s 6 1 0 0 3 3 100 1 2 3 3 1
Jordan Adams Bulleen
82 0 0 6 2 33.33 2 2 0 0 1 1 20:04s 6 5 2 40 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Ethan Delzoppo Hawthorn
83 1.5 0 13 4 30.77 4 1.5 3 1 33.33 2 0 21:04s 5.5 8 2 25 5 2 40 2 0 2 1 0.5
Aidan O’Carroll Diamond Valley
84 0.5 0.5 7 5 71.43 1 3 2 0 0 2 0 13:47s 5 2 0 0 5 5 100 1.5 1 2.5 1 1
Nicholas Di Grazia Diamond Valley
85 1.5 0 6 4 66.67 2 0.5 0 0 2 2 13:01s 5 3 2 66.67 3 2 66.67 2 0 2 0 3
Matt Debney Diamond Valley
86 0 0.5 6 5 83.33 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 11:10s 5 0 0 6 5 83.33 2 0.5 2.5 0 0.5
Edmunds Eimanis Nunawading
87 1 0 11 4 36.36 0 2 0 0 2 0 21:35s 5 4 2 50 7 2 28.57 4.5 1.5 6 0.5 1
Jeffrey Dalman Sandringham
88 1 0 6 1 16.67 1 0 2 2 100 1 1 18:45s 5 5 1 20 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 3
Josh Heywood Diamond Valley
89 2.5 0 13 3 23.08 3 0.5 5 2 40 2 0 23:30s 4.5 10 1 10 3 2 66.67 2.5 1 3.5 0.5 2
Samuel Roberts Nunawading
90 2 0 11 4 36.36 1 1 2 1 50 2 0 15:12s 4.5 2 0 0 9 4 44.44 1.5 0 1.5 0.5 2
Nathan Poelsma Diamond Valley
91 1 0 13 3 23.08 3 0.5 2 2 100 2 2 24:46s 4.5 8 1 12.5 5 2 40 1.5 0 1.5 0.5 2.5
Nicholas Feller Kilsyth
92 0 0 9 2 22.22 0 3 0 0 1 1 13:31s 4 1 0 0 8 2 25 3 1 4 1 1
Roberto La Morticella Kilsyth
93 1 0 3 2 66.67 0 0 0 0 1 0 11:25s 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 0 2 0 3
Max Tatter Diamond Valley
94 1.5 0.5 10 3 30 4 3.5 0 0 2 0 22:43s 4 8 2 25 2 1 50 4.5 1 5.5 1 2
Nate Te Nunawading
95 2.5 0 11 3 27.27 10 3.5 0 0 2 2 26:03.5s 4 6 2 33.33 5 1 20 4 1 5 0.5 3.5
Darcy Joce McCann Keilor
96 1 0 5 2 40 1 1 0 0 1 1 25:11s 4 1 0 0 4 2 50 5 2 7 0 1
James Stockwell Eltham
97 3.5 0 15 3 20 2 3 2 1 50 2 2 24:27s 4 5 1 20 10 2 20 1.5 0.5 2 3 1
Bayley Rough Ringwood
98 0 0 2 2 100 0 3 0 0 1 0 06:23s 4 0 0 2 2 100 3 0 3 0 0
Joshua Fiegert Ballarat
99 2 0 8 2 25 0 3 0 0 1 1 17:33s 4 2 0 0 6 2 33.33 1 0 1 0 2
Jacob Klos Ringwood
100 0 0 5 1 20 4 3 4 2 50 1 0 23:32s 4 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 4 6 1 1
Sebastien Lees Ringwood
101 2 0 5 2 40 0 4 0 0 1 1 13:19s 4 1 0 0 4 2 50 2 0 2 3 2
Blake Ward Ringwood
102 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 0 3 2 66.67 1 1 17:52s 4 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 0 2 0 1
Carlo Camp Keilor
103 2 0 9 1 11.11 1 2 2 2 100 1 1 24:54s 4 4 0 0 5 1 20 1 0 1 3 4
Trent Cousins Keilor
104 0 1 5 1 20 1 0 2 1 50 1 0 17:57s 4 4 1 25 1 0 0 2 1 3 0 0
Jackson Talbot Ballarat
105 1 2 3 2 66.67 2 2 0 0 1 0 07:35s 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 0 2 1 0
Hayden Mitchell McKinnon
106 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 1 0 0 1 0 10:49s 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 0 1 1 0
William Burgess Hawthorn
107 0.5 1 12 3 25 2 0.5 0 0 2 2 15:33s 3.5 6 1 16.67 6 2 33.33 1 0.5 1.5 0.5 2.5
Tony Marchese Kilsyth
108 4 0 5 1 20 1 1 1 1 100 1 0 18:19s 3 1 0 0 4 1 25 4 0 4 1 3
Alex McLeod Hawthorn
109 1 1.5 10 1 10 3 2.5 6 4 66.67 2 2 13:23s 3 0 0 10 1 10 2 2 4 0.5 0.5
Mitchell Stewart Sandringham
110 0 0 4 1 25 0 1 0 0 1 0 13:55s 3 2 1 50 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ian Baker Blackburn
111 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 10:48s 3 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angok Angok Ringwood
112 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 1 2 1 50 1 1 23:22s 3 1 0 0 2 1 50 4 0 4 0 3
Jacob Bourke-Doggett Nunawading
113 0 0 8 2 25 1 1.5 2 1 50 2 0 08:14s 2.5 2 0 0 6 2 33.33 1 0.5 1.5 0 1
Kye Agosta Eltham
114 0.5 0.5 16 2 12.5 1 1.5 0 0 2 2 20:44s 2.5 10 1 10 6 1 16.67 3.5 1 4.5 1.5 1
Ethan Bateman Diamond Valley
115 1 0 5 2 40 1 2 2 1 50 2 2 12:13s 2.5 1 0 0 4 2 50 1.5 0.5 2 0 2
Riley Lewis Eltham
116 0 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 05:36s 2.5 2 1 50 2 1 50 0.5 1 1.5 0 1
Marcus Federico Blackburn
117 0 1 3 1 33.33 2 0 0 0 1 0 18:45s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 6 0 6 1 1
Eythan House Kilsyth
118 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 1 03:53s 2 1 0 0 2 1 50 1 0 1 0 1
Ryan Potter McKinnon
119 1 0 3 1 33.33 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:59s 2 1 0 0 2 1 50 1 0 1 0 0
Ivan Rajher Knox
120 0 0 5 1 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 11:08s 2 1 0 0 4 1 25 0 0 0 0 1
Adam Slavnic Knox
121 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:47s 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 1 1 0 0
Ethan Taylor Knox
122 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:27s 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0
Josh McQueen McKinnon
123 0 0 5 1 20 0 0 0 0 1 0 10:21s 2 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 1 1 0 0
Mate Mandic Keilor
124 1 0 3 1 33.33 0 1 0 0 1 0 09:18s 2 2 0 0 1 1 100 1 0 1 1 0
Okummu Dech Keilor
125 0 0 5 1 20 2 0 0 0 1 0 21:52s 2 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 4
Isaiah Harvey Bulleen
126 0 0 2 0 0 3 1 4 2 50 1 0 25:16s 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 1
Solomon Kuol Sandringham
127 1 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:45s 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1
Joe Lubarsky Sandringham
128 0 0 2 1 50 0 2 0 0 1 0 03:41s 2 0 0 2 1 50 0 1 1 0 0
Mamuch Chuol Sandringham
129 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4 2 50 1 0 07:40s 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
James Hughes Ringwood
130 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 2 0 0 1 0 12:28s 2 1 0 0 2 1 50 1 0 1 0 3
James Sinclair Keilor
131 1 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 0 07:48s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 0 2 0 0
Justin Asi Dandenong
132 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:15s 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Giddens Diamond Valley
133 0.5 0 3 0 0 4 1.5 8 3 37.5 2 0 07:46s 1.5 0 0 3 0 0 2 0.5 2.5 0.5 1.5
Samuel Bisinella-Thompson Keilor
134 1 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 50 1 1 20:25s 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Robertson Eltham
135 0 0 4 1 25 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 07:35s 1 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0.5 0.5 0 0.5
James Ingham Knox
136 1 0 2 0 0 1 3 2 1 50 1 0 15:41s 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 4
Mitch Markby Bulleen
137 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 50 1 0 11:05s 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lieb Yat Dandenong
138 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 1 16.67 1 0 04:50s 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 2
Wyatt Shantz Eltham
139 2 0 1 0 0 1 0.5 2 1 50 2 0 11:54s 0.5 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0.5
Jaelon King Hawthorn
140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:32s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Goumar Deb McKinnon
141 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 04:28s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Harry Johnson Knox
142 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 23:48s 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 2 2 2
Marc Theodore Hawthorn
143 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 2 0 03:06.5s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Miles Ogilvie McKinnon
144 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 04:08s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson Martin McKinnon
145 1 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 23:36s 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
Thomas Carroll Nunawading
146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:01s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Campbell Cole-Sinclair Melbourne
147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:01s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joshua Collins Bulleen
148 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:13s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Doyle Sandringham
149 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12:13s 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1 2
Stepho Economou Ballarat
150 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 04:22s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
James McGrath Eltham
151 0 0.5 2 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 2 0 05:46s 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0.5
Jesse Di Martino Ballarat
152 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 06:05s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Nicholas Banon Keilor
153 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 13:46s 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 4 0 2
Josh Hamilton Blackburn
154 1 0 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 22:15s 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
James Peacock Blackburn
155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 00:11s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liam Costello Blackburn
156 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 00:31s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cohen Tenson Blackburn
157 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10:09s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arok Arok Dandenong
158 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 03:19s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1