Division Two Women

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Samantha Labros RMIT
1 2.1 0.1 188 62 32.98 66 1.6 83 54 65.06 10 10 34:23s 19.9 68 21 30.88 120 41 34.17 3.9 3.1 7 4 2.7
Alicia Carline Sherbrooke
2 2 3 108 62 57.41 61 2.33 61 35 57.38 9 9 27:20s 17.67 0 0 108 62 57.41 9.33 7 16.33 2.11 3.89
Siobhan Mac Aodha Coburg
3 3.45 0.18 195 69 35.38 43 2.09 49 26 53.06 11 10 29:40s 17.36 78 27 34.62 117 42 35.9 4 1.09 5.09 2.73 3.27
Tara Blair Wangaratta - North East
4 2.88 0.38 136 37 27.21 51 0.75 49 37 75.51 8 8 34:58s 16.63 80 22 27.5 56 15 26.79 5.25 1.38 6.63 1.5 3.13
Tahlia Higgs Wangaratta - North East
5 1 0 28 14 50 6 4 9 5 55.56 2 0 24:34s 16.5 1 0 0 27 14 51.85 1.5 1.5 3 0.5 1
Rebecca Romeo Wallan
6 2.1 1.2 154 63 40.91 44 2.4 51 31 60.78 10 10 30:01.6s 15.7 6 0 0 148 63 42.57 6.5 4.7 11.2 3 1.8
Grace Moxey Blackburn
7 1.78 0.89 143 49 34.27 15 2.11 23 15 65.22 9 9 29:52s 14 37 13 35.14 106 36 33.96 3.89 3.22 7.11 2 1.33
Hannah Dyson Wangaratta - North East
8 1 0 8 5 62.5 6 4 5 3 60 1 0 33:06s 14 2 1 50 6 4 66.67 3 2 5 1 3
Sharna Appleby Altona
9 0.8 0.2 71 26 36.62 9 1.6 13 10 76.92 5 5 30:59s 13.2 24 4 16.67 47 22 46.81 2 2.2 4.2 1.8 1.8
Molly Turner Mornington
10 2.88 0 103 35 33.98 34 0.88 38 26 68.42 8 8 32:33s 12.88 24 7 29.17 79 28 35.44 4.25 3 7.25 2.5 2.75
Abby Loughhead Corio Bay
11 3.73 0.18 147 50 34.01 27 2.64 36 18 50 11 10 34:56s 12.45 76 19 25 71 31 43.66 6.55 2.36 8.91 2.73 2.82
Tessa Matthews Mornington
12 2.58 0.08 194 52 26.8 45 2.83 44 20 45.45 12 12 34:38s 12 82 20 24.39 112 32 28.57 3.17 1.42 4.58 1.08 3.5
Stacey Procak Coburg
13 0.7 1.4 117 49 41.88 22 2.5 21 16 76.19 10 10 28:45s 11.8 14 4 28.57 103 45 43.69 5.5 3.5 9 1.1 1.6
Genevieve Mucha Sherbrooke
14 1.78 0 101 40 39.6 27 1.78 32 21 65.63 9 9 30:22s 11.78 15 5 33.33 86 35 40.7 2.89 3.78 6.67 2.33 2.78
Lauren McInnes Mornington
15 1.25 0.33 186 44 23.66 57 3.08 47 39 82.98 12 12 32:10s 11.58 53 12 22.64 133 32 24.06 7 3.08 10.08 0.92 3.17
Ellen Horsley RMIT
16 0.5 1.13 98 39 39.8 28 2.5 34 13 38.24 8 7 24:25s 11.38 2 0 0 96 39 40.63 7 3.5 10.5 1.25 2
Shannon Bone Blackburn
17 2.22 0.11 90 35 38.89 43 2.78 40 28 70 9 5 20:26s 11.22 16 3 18.75 74 32 43.24 2.56 2.33 4.89 1.67 2.67
Reyhan Aziz Altona
18 0.4 0.1 126 45 35.71 38 1.6 50 22 44 10 10 26:07.2s 11.2 5 0 0 121 45 37.19 6.1 3.5 9.6 1.1 2.6
Alex Darby Wallan
19 2.2 0.2 133 42 31.58 31 1.2 28 13 46.43 10 9 26:52s 11.2 58 15 25.86 75 27 36 4.7 0.8 5.5 1.8 2
Jaylen-Rose Hawea Altona
20 3.6 0.2 109 41 37.61 42 1.9 44 20 45.45 10 10 29:07s 11.1 30 9 30 79 32 40.51 5.1 3.4 8.5 3.3 3
Meg Hanna Corio Bay
21 2.82 0.45 120 45 37.5 18 2.45 20 13 65 11 11 36:43s 11.09 56 19 33.93 64 26 40.63 7.36 1.73 9.09 2.09 2.91
Shayna Poto Corio Bay
22 2.18 0 139 38 27.34 38 2.36 35 24 68.57 11 11 29:23s 10.82 73 19 26.03 66 19 28.79 2.45 0.82 3.27 1 3.18
Stephanie Da Silva Collingwood
23 1 0 8 4 50 1 4 2 0 0 1 0 15:21s 10 3 2 66.67 5 2 40 1 0 1 0 1
Shae McInerney Wangaratta - North East
24 1.17 0.33 65 23 35.38 10 1.67 12 6 50 6 5 25:45s 9.83 31 7 22.58 34 16 47.06 4.67 0.67 5.33 1.33 2
Naomi Smith Sherbrooke
25 1.4 1.2 44 19 43.18 7 0.4 12 6 50 5 2 19:11s 9.8 15 5 33.33 29 14 48.28 5 2 7 1.2 1
Rani Taylor Collingwood
26 1.11 0 137 31 22.63 27 1 26 19 73.08 9 8 30:44s 9.78 36 7 19.44 101 24 23.76 2.89 1.22 4.11 1.67 2.78
Jessica Rarity Altona
27 1.8 0.3 101 32 31.68 35 2.1 43 29 67.44 10 9 28:01.8s 9.6 16 3 18.75 85 29 34.12 5 2.8 7.8 1.9 2.9
Allanna Procak Coburg
28 2 1.27 103 33 32.04 35 1.73 55 30 54.55 11 11 31:01.182s 9.27 24 6 25 79 27 34.18 4.91 2.64 7.55 1.64 2
Alana Ellis RMIT
29 2.73 0.18 107 31 28.97 29 2.73 37 27 72.97 11 10 30:11s 9 39 10 25.64 68 21 30.88 5.82 1.36 7.18 0.91 3.18
Nikolina Sukurica Blackburn
30 1.67 0.33 70 24 34.29 3 2.33 2 1 50 6 5 27:40s 9 36 5 13.89 34 19 55.88 5 1.67 6.67 1.5 4.5
Tamsyn Pentland Sherbrooke
31 3 0 35 10 28.57 0 1 0 0 3 0 16:19s 9 23 7 30.43 12 3 25 0.67 1 1.67 0.67 2
Meg Keppel Corio Bay
32 1 1 17 7 41.18 10 2 16 4 25 2 0 21:56s 9 0 0 17 7 41.18 4.5 2 6.5 0 1.5
Elo Magebgor Coburg
33 1.3 0.9 82 40 48.78 33 2.6 35 8 22.86 10 9 24:27s 8.8 2 0 0 80 40 50 4.5 3 7.5 1.5 3.3
Kaitlyn Wakartschuk Wallan
34 2.29 0 55 21 38.18 13 1.29 7 3 42.86 7 3 21:55s 8.29 34 13 38.24 21 8 38.1 2.14 1.14 3.29 0.57 2.43
Allison McMahon Sherbrooke
35 1.22 0.11 82 27 32.93 12 1.33 11 6 54.55 9 4 20:11s 8.22 43 14 32.56 39 13 33.33 2.56 1.11 3.67 0.89 1.22
Sarah Mellington Wangaratta - North East
36 0 1 12 3 25 1 2 2 1 50 1 1 36: 8 3 1 33.33 9 2 22.22 8 0 8 1 2
Steph Belbasis Coburg
37 1 0.5 13 6 46.15 7 2 8 3 37.5 2 2 28:58s 7.5 1 0 0 12 6 50 3 2.5 5.5 1 2.5
Rachele Carrozza Coburg
38 1.18 0.18 95 30 31.58 29 2.27 32 18 56.25 11 8 23:36s 7.45 22 4 18.18 73 26 35.62 2.73 1.82 4.55 1.18 2.64
Jacqueline Gehrig Altona
39 1 0.1 70 30 42.86 19 1.4 23 12 52.17 10 5 24:49s 7.2 6 0 0 64 30 46.88 2.4 1.7 4.1 1.9 1.9
Nicole Leonard Collingwood
40 0.38 0.38 62 21 33.87 30 3 33 13 39.39 8 5 21:40s 7 3 1 33.33 59 20 33.9 4.38 2.38 6.75 1 2.5
Amber Ross Wallan
41 0.22 0 69 27 39.13 9 2.11 15 8 53.33 9 1 18:02.555s 6.89 3 0 0 66 27 40.91 3.11 2.22 5.33 1 1.56
Rebecca Cunningham Blackburn
42 2 0 33 10 30.3 16 2.5 25 17 68 6 5 20:03.334s 6.83 15 4 26.67 18 6 33.33 1.83 1 2.83 1.5 3.33
Carly Simons Wallan
43 1.67 0.44 73 26 35.62 12 1.22 17 9 52.94 9 7 20:04.333s 6.78 0 0 73 26 35.62 5.56 2.67 8.22 0.44 1.89
Sophie Agorakis Sherbrooke
44 1 0.5 39 12 30.77 11 1.75 8 3 37.5 4 4 19:05.25s 6.75 6 0 0 33 12 36.36 3.75 1.5 5.25 1 1.5
Brooke Virtue RMIT
45 1.18 0.27 83 26 31.33 19 2.73 16 12 75 11 8 26:19s 6.64 28 9 32.14 55 17 30.91 2.27 1 3.27 0.55 1.27
Erin Ludwick Mornington
46 1.67 0 89 23 25.84 26 1.08 23 15 65.22 12 10 26:58s 6.58 69 18 26.09 20 5 25 2.58 0.5 3.08 0.42 1.75
Caitlin Meagher Collingwood
47 0.7 0.4 80 22 27.5 10 0.8 8 7 87.5 10 3 20:08.2s 6.5 51 14 27.45 29 8 27.59 1.8 1.1 2.9 0.4 0.9
Natasha Angelis Collingwood
48 0.75 0.38 79 17 21.52 19 2.38 23 16 69.57 8 8 19:07.25s 6.38 12 1 8.33 67 16 23.88 7 2.13 9.13 0.38 2.25
Alex Trezise Wangaratta - North East
49 1.57 0 57 18 31.58 19 2.86 17 7 41.18 7 7 33:37s 6.29 10 1 10 47 17 36.17 5.57 2.71 8.29 1.71 3.57
Kira Bennett RMIT
50 1.82 0.18 81 25 30.86 18 2.73 12 8 66.67 11 6 23:44s 6.27 43 11 25.58 38 14 36.84 4.55 0.45 5 0.91 2.09
Charlotte Balzer Wangaratta - North East
51 1.56 0.78 64 23 35.94 17 2 17 10 58.82 9 9 26:33s 6.22 0 0 64 23 35.94 3.56 1.11 4.67 0.22 2.56
Lauren Tipper Corio Bay
52 0.67 0.11 70 23 32.86 8 0.67 14 10 71.43 9 3 23:40s 6.22 13 0 0 57 23 40.35 5.33 2.33 7.67 0.44 1.78
Jessica Herz Blackburn
53 1.11 0.78 57 12 21.05 32 2.78 44 31 70.45 9 9 21:43s 6.11 1 0 0 56 12 21.43 4.22 3.67 7.89 1.33 1.89
Krystl-Lee Bonney Corio Bay
54 1.45 0.27 86 24 27.91 27 2.09 30 9 30 11 8 20:52s 6.09 41 10 24.39 45 14 31.11 1.55 0.82 2.36 1.27 1.91
Ruby Fletcher Collingwood
55 0 1 5 2 40 2 2 2 1 50 1 0 14:20s 6 2 1 50 3 1 33.33 1 1 2 0 8
Kirra Gadsby Mornington
56 0.45 0.18 81 25 30.86 17 2.55 13 9 69.23 11 10 30:44s 6 25 7 28 56 18 32.14 4.91 2.27 7.18 0.73 1.45
Mikayla Keck Wangaratta - North East
57 0 0 7 2 28.57 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 20:12s 6 5 2 40 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Taylah Lea Altona
58 1 0.2 75 22 29.33 16 2.2 12 5 41.67 10 9 27:51s 5.9 32 10 31.25 43 12 27.91 2.4 1.4 3.8 1.4 1.7
Jayda Hunter Wallan
59 2.9 0 88 24 27.27 21 1.7 17 9 52.94 10 10 18:33s 5.8 11 1 9.09 77 23 29.87 3.5 2.3 5.8 1.4 2.2
Penelope Hohtoulas Collingwood
60 0.38 0 68 17 25 8 1.38 6 2 33.33 8 3 19:12s 5.5 33 8 24.24 35 9 25.71 1 0.25 1.25 0.88 2.38
Monique Marcetic-Vaotangi Altona
61 0 0 9 5 55.56 1 1 1 1 100 2 0 10:19s 5.5 1 0 0 8 5 62.5 3.5 0 3.5 0 1.5
Zoe Donne Corio Bay
62 1.14 0.29 47 15 31.91 16 3.43 20 7 35 7 5 17:42s 5.29 0 0 47 15 31.91 4.86 1.43 6.29 0.86 1.57
Emily Wilson Blackburn
63 1.13 0 38 14 36.84 11 0.75 9 7 77.78 8 1 16:04.875s 5.25 20 7 35 18 7 38.89 1.25 0.63 1.88 0.88 0.63
Brittany Miller Blackburn
64 1.11 0 45 18 40 24 2 18 9 50 9 1 15:24s 5.11 5 1 20 40 17 42.5 2.22 1 3.22 0.33 0.89
Zoe Haritos Sherbrooke
65 1.89 0.22 49 15 30.61 18 1.44 22 13 59.09 9 0 17:10s 5 11 2 18.18 38 13 34.21 2.33 0.44 2.78 1.33 2.22
Melissa Hewitt Mornington
66 2.67 0 27 12 44.44 9 1 5 2 40 6 4 24:42s 5 7 4 57.14 20 8 40 2.5 0.83 3.33 0.67 1.5
Isabella Nolen Blackburn
67 2 0.63 32 16 50 17 2.13 25 7 28 8 0 16:53s 4.88 0 0 32 16 50 4.13 1.75 5.88 1.38 2.38
Kirsten Horne Collingwood
68 0.71 0.57 56 14 25 24 1.71 19 6 31.58 7 7 22:36s 4.86 0 0 56 14 25 6.43 3 9.43 1.29 2.14
Sarah Scott Wallan
69 2.1 0.1 59 15 25.42 27 1.7 21 12 57.14 10 10 23:50s 4.8 25 6 24 34 9 26.47 2.1 1.2 3.3 1.1 1.6
Tess Osborne RMIT
70 1.45 0 69 20 28.99 3 1.36 3 3 100 11 2 17:32s 4.73 45 9 20 24 11 45.83 0.82 1.09 1.91 1.09 1
Michelle Johanson RMIT
71 0.7 1.1 74 18 24.32 13 0.6 4 4 100 10 8 24:48s 4.7 24 7 29.17 50 11 22 3.5 1.4 4.9 0.7 0.6
Teagan Burton Sherbrooke
72 1.11 0.22 53 14 26.42 16 2.33 21 11 52.38 9 6 16:06.556s 4.67 23 3 13.04 30 11 36.67 1.56 1.11 2.67 0.89 1.22
Georgia Parnaby Blackburn
73 2.11 0.11 72 16 22.22 13 2.78 12 2 16.67 9 9 28:06.111s 4.56 43 7 16.28 29 9 31.03 2.22 1.33 3.56 1.33 2.22
Jacinta Dimasi Corio Bay
74 0.64 0.27 42 20 47.62 21 2.36 18 9 50 11 7 20:33s 4.55 1 1 100 41 19 46.34 2.36 1.55 3.91 0.27 2.27
Grace Zadorozniak RMIT
75 1 0 8 3 37.5 7 3.5 8 2 25 2 0 11:06s 4.5 2 1 50 6 2 33.33 1 1 2 0.5 2.5
Amanda La Morticella Sherbrooke
76 1.38 0 42 15 35.71 9 1.13 12 6 50 8 1 12:39s 4.5 2 0 0 40 15 37.5 2.13 1.13 3.25 0.25 2.13
Ari Dousset Sherbrooke
77 4.33 0.11 55 14 25.45 12 1.78 12 9 75 9 9 23:00.445s 4.44 21 3 14.29 34 11 32.35 2.78 1.67 4.44 1.89 1.33
Esta Rarere Altona
78 1 0.5 39 11 28.21 1 1 0 0 6 0 13:25s 4.33 17 4 23.53 22 7 31.82 1.5 0.33 1.83 1 0.83
Hannah Berry Coburg
79 0.9 0.4 51 17 33.33 16 1.7 23 8 34.78 10 1 20:19s 4.3 5 1 20 46 16 34.78 3.8 2.6 6.4 0.6 1.8
Kendall Hawea Altona
80 0.5 0.1 46 16 34.78 16 1.2 16 10 62.5 10 1 18:27s 4.2 2 0 0 44 16 36.36 2.4 1.6 4 0.5 0.9
Bianca La Morticella Sherbrooke
81 0.13 0.13 25 12 48 9 2.38 15 9 60 8 0 08:14s 4.13 0 0 25 12 48 1.75 0.88 2.63 0.5 0.88
Elli Hohtoulas Collingwood
82 1 0 14 2 14.29 3 2.5 2 2 100 2 0 15:12s 4 11 2 18.18 3 0 0 0.5 0.5 1 1 1
Larni Jackson Corio Bay
83 0.33 0.67 14 5 35.71 4 1.67 4 2 50 3 0 17:41s 4 1 0 0 13 5 38.46 4 0.67 4.67 1.67 2.33
Jess Hands Blackburn
84 0 0 4 1 25 2 1 4 2 50 1 0 12:32s 4 2 0 0 2 1 50 1 0 1 0 0
Chanelle Marcetic-vaotangi Altona
85 0 0 7 2 28.57 0 1 0 0 1 0 03:53s 4 1 0 0 6 2 33.33 2 1 3 0 1
Brigitte Ardossi Coburg
86 0.33 0.33 20 8 40 9 0.83 13 7 53.85 6 1 10:42s 3.83 0 0 20 8 40 3.5 1 4.5 0.67 1.5
Chelsea Atkins Wangaratta - North East
87 0.33 0 28 7 25 10 1.67 12 6 50 6 3 15:42s 3.83 18 3 16.67 10 4 40 0.83 0.17 1 0.33 1.83
Nadia Sinkovic Coburg
88 0.5 0 12 5 41.67 3 1.5 6 4 66.67 4 0 12:17s 3.5 1 0 0 11 5 45.45 1.75 1.5 3.25 1 1
Jane Scheetz Wangaratta - North East
89 1 0.43 26 5 19.23 18 2.43 22 12 54.55 7 3 22:07.143s 3.43 8 2 25 18 3 16.67 3.43 1.71 5.14 1.14 2.57
Kate Pattison Blackburn
90 0.5 0 26 7 26.92 5 0.67 6 5 83.33 6 0 10:20s 3.33 6 1 16.67 20 6 30 1.33 1 2.33 0.67 0.33
Kleo Talbot Corio Bay
91 2 0 10 2 20 4 2.67 8 6 75 3 0 10:27s 3.33 1 0 0 9 2 22.22 0.67 0.67 1.33 1 2.33
Stacey Browne Wangaratta - North East
92 0.75 0 24 3 12.5 6 1.25 8 6 75 4 2 22:58s 3.25 2 1 50 22 2 9.09 2 1.25 3.25 0.5 4
Amina Benjamin Coburg
93 1.11 0 35 9 25.71 12 1.56 16 9 56.25 9 2 15:41s 3.11 10 1 10 25 8 32 3.11 1 4.11 1.11 2.11
Belinda Catalano Corio Bay
94 1 0 35 11 31.43 13 3 10 3 30 9 0 10:30s 3 13 2 15.38 22 9 40.91 1.11 1 2.11 0.44 1.22
Lucy Coulter Collingwood
95 0.2 0.4 44 12 27.27 9 1.8 11 6 54.55 10 1 14:43s 3 1 0 0 43 12 27.91 2.7 2.2 4.9 0.4 0.9
Chloe Davenport Mornington
96 0 0 2 1 50 0 2 0 0 1 0 04:16s 3 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madison Lee RMIT
97 0.64 0.18 41 10 24.39 13 2.45 15 11 73.33 11 3 19:15s 3 8 2 25 33 8 24.24 2.27 1.18 3.45 0.73 1.09
Sammie Simmons Mornington
98 1 0 6 1 16.67 1 1 0 0 1 1 14:02s 3 2 1 50 4 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
Olivia Dalmau Wallan
99 4 0 9 3 33.33 2 0 0 0 2 0 12:29s 3 2 0 0 7 3 42.86 2.5 0.5 3 0.5 1.5
Grace Collett RMIT
100 1 2 5 1 20 2 4 0 0 1 0 16:33s 3 2 1 50 3 0 0 9 0 9 2 5
Frances Shell Collingwood
101 0.3 0.2 61 8 13.11 14 1.6 20 13 65 10 2 14:16s 2.9 6 0 0 55 8 14.55 2.2 1.4 3.6 0.4 1.6
Erin Mifsud Wallan
102 0.9 0.1 39 11 28.21 14 1.4 15 5 33.33 10 0 09:44s 2.9 10 2 20 29 9 31.03 1.7 1 2.7 0.6 0.8
Paris Kevric Corio Bay
103 0 0.2 24 4 16.67 7 1.4 10 4 40 5 0 13:51s 2.8 10 2 20 14 2 14.29 2.2 1.4 3.6 0.6 2.6
Maddie Pouflis Collingwood
104 0.57 0.14 24 7 29.17 9 1 6 5 83.33 7 0 12:58s 2.71 2 0 0 22 7 31.82 1.43 1.71 3.14 0.14 2.43
Morgan Byrne Wangaratta - North East
105 0.33 0 10 3 30 2 1.33 2 1 50 3 0 16:26s 2.67 4 1 25 6 2 33.33 1.67 1 2.67 0.33 1
Emma Nixon Sherbrooke
106 1.67 0 21 7 33.33 14 2.11 25 6 24 9 1 15:18s 2.44 9 2 22.22 12 5 41.67 1.44 1.67 3.11 1.11 1.67
Bethanie Gray Blackburn
107 0.8 0.2 21 6 28.57 2 1.6 0 0 5 1 13:49s 2.4 4 0 0 17 6 35.29 1.8 1.4 3.2 0.8 1.2
Jasmine Talauega Altona
108 0.33 0.11 27 8 29.63 3 0.56 8 4 50 9 0 11:19s 2.33 3 1 33.33 24 7 29.17 1.78 1.33 3.11 0.78 1.44
Bridget Gamble Mornington
109 0.75 0.42 37 11 29.73 8 2.67 6 4 66.67 12 3 20:18s 2.33 8 2 25 29 9 31.03 2.42 1.08 3.5 0.58 1.5
Natasha Robinson Collingwood
110 1.33 0.22 50 5 10 15 1.78 13 9 69.23 9 7 21:13s 2.22 17 1 5.88 33 4 12.12 3.44 0.56 4 1.11 3.33
Emily Mansfield RMIT
111 0.22 0 25 6 24 10 0.44 16 6 37.5 9 0 06:39s 2.22 9 2 22.22 16 4 25 0.89 0.44 1.33 0.56 0.56
Karina Marasco Wallan
112 1.11 0.11 40 6 15 10 2.22 10 6 60 9 0 14:56s 2.22 25 2 8 15 4 26.67 1.44 0.44 1.89 0.89 0.78
Claire Bould Blackburn
113 0.4 0 20 3 15 9 1.2 13 5 38.46 5 0 09:13s 2.2 7 0 0 13 3 23.08 0.8 1.2 2 1 0.4
Jessie Smith Wangaratta - North East
114 1.2 0 16 3 18.75 7 0.8 9 5 55.56 5 0 11:06.8s 2.2 2 0 0 14 3 21.43 1.6 0.8 2.4 0.4 1
Julia Drake Mornington
115 0.5 0.1 29 10 34.48 11 1.5 6 2 33.33 10 0 12:44s 2.2 1 0 0 28 10 35.71 1.7 0.9 2.6 0.8 1
Ebony Grace Wangaratta - North East
116 1.33 0 13 1 7.69 5 2.33 6 4 66.67 3 0 15:23s 2 0 0 13 1 7.69 3 1.33 4.33 0.33 3
Eilish Barrett RMIT
117 0.4 0 11 5 45.45 0 1 0 0 5 0 08:20s 2 0 0 11 5 45.45 0.8 1.2 2 0 0.6
Abby Dalmau Wallan
118 2 1 3 1 33.33 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 11:56s 2 1 0 0 2 1 50 2 1 3 1 2
Lauren Bennett Mornington
119 0 0.5 6 2 33.33 1 0 0 0 2 0 03:46s 2 1 0 0 5 2 40 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0
Abigail Ferreira Blackburn
120 0 0 2 1 50 0 1 0 0 1 0 05:10s 2 0 0 2 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
Olivia Noter Altona
121 1.2 0 32 3 9.38 10 2 8 4 50 5 1 24:11s 2 17 0 0 15 3 20 1.6 0.8 2.4 2 2
Megan Marasco Wallan
122 0.7 0.1 64 7 10.94 6 1.6 4 1 25 10 0 15:19s 1.8 33 3 9.09 31 4 12.9 1.6 0.9 2.5 0.9 1.7
Jordyn Commadeur Wangaratta - North East
123 1 0 12 2 16.67 2 1.75 5 2 40 4 0 10:52s 1.75 5 1 20 7 1 14.29 1.5 0.25 1.75 1.25 1.25
Sam Flores Altona
124 0.4 0.2 24 3 12.5 3 2 0 0 5 0 14:12s 1.6 14 2 14.29 10 1 10 1.8 0.6 2.4 0.6 0.8
Madeleine Rijs Wangaratta - North East
125 0.78 0.56 17 6 35.29 12 2 12 2 16.67 9 6 17:02.889s 1.56 0 0 17 6 35.29 1.78 0.89 2.67 0.22 1.56
Katarina Kekez Wallan
126 0 0.5 3 0 0 3 0.5 6 3 50 2 0 07:11s 1.5 0 0 3 0 0 2 0.5 2.5 1 2
Tessa Clayton Wangaratta - North East
127 0.5 0 7 1 14.29 4 3.5 4 1 25 2 1 18:42s 1.5 0 0 7 1 14.29 5 1 6 1 3.5
Krystle Rosenzweig Coburg
128 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 1 2 1 50 2 0 07:49s 1.5 0 0 3 1 33.33 3.5 0 3.5 0.5 2
Isabella Doherty Coburg
129 0.73 0 20 6 30 5 1 8 4 50 11 1 10:40s 1.45 7 0 0 13 6 46.15 1 0.09 1.09 0.27 1.45
Courtney Day Mornington
130 0.36 0 23 5 21.74 5 0.64 6 2 33.33 11 0 06:59s 1.36 11 3 27.27 12 2 16.67 0.27 0.55 0.82 0.18 0.45
Chelsea Gunther Sherbrooke
131 0 0 4 2 50 2 0.33 0 0 3 0 04:34s 1.33 0 0 4 2 50 0.67 0.33 1 0 0.67
Ashleigh Rozenfeld Coburg
132 1.33 0 29 3 10.34 5 2.33 0 0 6 0 16:51s 1.17 12 1 8.33 17 2 11.76 5.33 0.33 5.67 1.33 2
Jordyn Yule Sherbrooke
133 0.14 0.43 8 4 50 3 0.71 3 0 0 7 0 06:31s 1.14 0 0 8 4 50 0.86 0.29 1.14 0 0.43
Jessica Lewis Collingwood
134 0.78 0 28 3 10.71 7 0.56 8 3 37.5 9 5 15:32s 1.11 10 1 10 18 2 11.11 1.33 1.22 2.56 0.67 0.89
Emily Attard Coburg
135 0.5 0 5 0 0 2 0 4 2 50 2 0 09:41s 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 1.5 0.5 2 0 1.5
Lex Green Collingwood
136 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 1 50 1 0 08:14s 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 1
Mia Collier RMIT
137 0 0 1 1 100 0 0.5 0 0 2 0 07:19s 1 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0.5 0
Aiyana Ananiev RMIT
138 1.27 0.09 30 3 10 8 1.82 10 3 30 11 1 12:08.273s 0.91 11 1 9.09 19 2 10.53 1.82 0.91 2.73 0.55 0.82
Vivienne Palma Collingwood
139 0.3 0.2 25 3 12 4 1.3 6 2 33.33 10 1 10:59s 0.8 1 0 0 24 3 12.5 0.9 0.7 1.6 0.1 0.8
Sage Dickinson Wallan
140 0 0 8 1 12.5 4 1.4 4 1 25 5 0 10:47s 0.6 0 0 8 1 12.5 1.8 1 2.8 0.2 1.6
Brooklyn Ash Coburg
141 0.5 0.25 4 1 25 0 0.25 0 0 4 0 04:28s 0.5 2 0 0 2 1 50 0 0 0 1.25 0.5
Jessica McCulloch Mornington
142 0 0.11 7 1 14.29 1 0.67 2 2 100 9 0 03:48s 0.44 4 0 0 3 1 33.33 0.44 0.11 0.56 0.11 0
Milly Shanahan Wangaratta - North East
143 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:47s 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
Jaine Burn Wangaratta - North East
144 0.25 0 4 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 4 0 07:35s 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0.5 1.5 0.25 1
Mollie Xuereb Blackburn
145 0 0 2 0 0 1 0.33 0 0 3 0 04:23s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.33 0 0.33 0.67 0
Isobella Nikolareas Collingwood
146 0 0 6 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 11:19s 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 2 1 2
Grace Reidy Mornington
147 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:38s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannah Williams Blackburn
148 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 01:32s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molly O'Halloran Blackburn
149 0 0.5 3 0 0 1 0.5 2 0 0 2 0 03:34s 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0.5 0.5 1 0 0