Division Two Women

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Samantha Labros RMIT
1 1 0 38 14 36.84 15 2 25 14 56 2 2 37:02s 24.5 17 7 41.18 21 7 33.33 1.5 2.5 4 4.5 2.5
Rebecca Romeo Wallan
2 1 1 33 17 51.52 13 2 17 14 82.35 2 2 30:33s 24 0 0 33 17 51.52 6 4 10 1 0.5
Alicia Carline Sherbrooke
3 1 1 15 8 53.33 10 1 10 2 20 1 1 27:54s 18 0 0 15 8 53.33 14 10 24 3 2
Siobhan Mac Aodha Coburg
4 2 0 30 12 40 14 3.5 19 6 31.58 2 2 25:18s 17 13 4 30.77 17 8 47.06 3 2 5 2 0.5
Sharna Appleby Altona
5 0 0 17 7 41.18 0 1 0 0 1 1 32:38s 15 7 1 14.29 10 6 60 2 6 8 1 1
Amanda La Morticella Sherbrooke
6 2 0 12 7 58.33 3 3 2 1 50 1 0 20:57s 15 0 0 12 7 58.33 1 0 1 1 2
Tara Blair Wangaratta - North East
7 1 1 31 6 19.35 15 0.5 19 13 68.42 2 2 34:10s 14.5 17 4 23.53 14 2 14.29 2.5 0 2.5 1 3
Shannon Bone Blackburn
8 2.5 0.5 25 9 36 11 3 7 6 85.71 2 2 25:01.5s 13 4 2 50 21 7 33.33 3.5 3.5 7 2.5 5.5
Alex Darby Wallan
9 2 0 26 9 34.62 5 2 8 3 37.5 2 1 24:03s 12.5 16 4 25 10 5 50 3 0.5 3.5 1 1.5
Molly Turner Mornington
10 3 0 43 13 30.23 9 2 11 8 72.73 3 3 32:32s 12.33 11 3 27.27 32 10 31.25 5.33 3 8.33 3 2
Jessica Rarity Altona
11 3 0.5 19 6 31.58 4 2 9 8 88.89 2 2 30:18s 10 0 0 19 6 31.58 6 3 9 3 3
Jaylen-Rose Hawea Altona
12 4.5 0.5 14 7 50 9 2.5 5 4 80 2 2 24:31s 9.5 1 1 100 13 6 46.15 5.5 4.5 10 3.5 2.5
Grace Moxey Blackburn
13 1 0.5 28 8 28.57 3 1 4 2 50 2 2 32:03s 9.5 7 1 14.29 21 7 33.33 3 3.5 6.5 1.5 0
Rani Taylor Collingwood
14 1.5 0 34 8 23.53 3 0.5 2 2 100 2 2 32:54s 9.5 9 1 11.11 25 7 28 1.5 1 2.5 2.5 3
Allanna Procak Coburg
15 2 1 22 5 22.73 7 2.5 12 8 66.67 2 2 34:53s 9.5 6 1 16.67 16 4 25 3.5 4 7.5 1 2.5
Tessa Matthews Mornington
16 2.33 0 41 10 24.39 9 2.33 10 5 50 3 3 30:09.334s 9.33 13 3 23.08 28 7 25 3.67 1.67 5.33 0.67 2.33
Krystl-Lee Bonney Corio Bay
17 2 0.5 8 5 62.5 4 2.5 8 5 62.5 2 0 15:45s 9 5 3 60 3 2 66.67 0.5 0 0.5 2 2
Lauren McInnes Mornington
18 0.33 0 54 12 22.22 8 2.67 2 2 100 3 3 33:33s 9 10 1 10 44 11 25 8 3.33 11.33 1 3
Zoe Haritos Sherbrooke
19 6 0 8 3 37.5 2 2 4 2 50 1 0 22:12s 9 4 1 25 4 2 50 1 0 1 1 2
Allison McMahon Sherbrooke
20 1 0 9 3 33.33 3 1 2 1 50 1 0 21:29s 9 6 2 33.33 3 1 33.33 1 1 2 1 2
Shayna Poto Corio Bay
21 3.5 0 23 4 17.39 10 1.5 8 6 75 2 2 29:27s 8.5 11 3 27.27 12 1 8.33 1.5 0.5 2 0.5 6.5
Lauren Tipper Corio Bay
22 0.5 0.5 11 7 63.64 3 0.5 4 3 75 2 2 26:04.5s 8.5 2 0 0 9 7 77.78 7 1.5 8.5 0 0.5
Meg Hanna Corio Bay
23 2 0 16 7 43.75 2 3 0 0 2 2 31:37s 8.5 8 3 37.5 8 4 50 3.5 0 3.5 1 3.5
Stacey Procak Coburg
24 1 2 28 7 25 3 3.5 2 2 100 2 2 34:19s 8.5 5 1 20 23 6 26.09 5.5 4.5 10 1 1
Nikolina Sukurica Blackburn
25 2 0.5 24 7 29.17 1 2 0 0 2 2 30:01.5s 8.5 18 3 16.67 6 4 66.67 3.5 2.5 6 0.5 6
Rachele Carrozza Coburg
26 0.5 0 13 5 38.46 7 3 11 6 54.55 2 0 16:13s 8 2 0 0 11 5 45.45 2.5 1.5 4 0 0.5
Carly Simons Wallan
27 2.5 0.5 18 6 33.33 3 0.5 6 4 66.67 2 2 21:27s 8 0 0 18 6 33.33 4 3 7 0 1.5
Kaitlyn Wakartschuk Wallan
28 2 0 9 5 55.56 3 0.5 4 2 50 2 0 18:37s 8 8 4 50 1 1 100 1 1 2 0.5 1
Ellen Horsley RMIT
29 0.5 1.5 19 6 31.58 7 4 10 4 40 2 2 24:09.5s 8 0 0 19 6 31.58 8 3.5 11.5 2 2.5
Zoe Donne Corio Bay
30 0.5 0.5 20 6 30 4 3 4 3 75 2 2 20:02.5s 7.5 0 0 20 6 30 4 0.5 4.5 2 1
Chelsea Atkins Wangaratta - North East
31 1 0 13 5 38.46 4 2 6 3 50 2 2 18:33s 7.5 6 2 33.33 7 3 42.86 1 0.5 1.5 0 3
Alana Ellis RMIT
32 2.5 0 11 5 45.45 7 3.5 7 4 57.14 2 1 22:51s 7.5 4 1 25 7 4 57.14 5 1 6 1.5 2.5
Georgia Parnaby Blackburn
33 2.5 0 18 6 33.33 4 3 6 1 16.67 2 2 29:19s 7.5 8 2 25 10 4 40 3.5 2 5.5 1.5 0
Steph Belbasis Coburg
34 1 0.5 13 6 46.15 7 2 8 3 37.5 2 2 28:58s 7.5 1 0 0 12 6 50 3 2.5 5.5 1 2.5
Abby Loughhead Corio Bay
35 7 0.5 24 4 16.67 4 3.5 6 4 66.67 2 2 33:22s 6.5 9 1 11.11 15 3 20 6.5 2 8.5 1.5 1.5
Jayda Hunter Wallan
36 4.5 0 16 5 31.25 9 3 6 3 50 2 2 20:10s 6.5 1 0 0 15 5 33.33 3 2 5 3 1.5
Jacqueline Gehrig Altona
37 0.5 0.5 12 4 33.33 4 1.5 6 4 66.67 2 0 22:27s 6 1 0 0 11 4 36.36 2 1.5 3.5 0.5 2
Shae McInerney Wangaratta - North East
38 1 1 9 2 22.22 1 1 0 0 1 0 20:06s 6 6 2 33.33 3 0 0 1 1 2 2 2
Bianca La Morticella Sherbrooke
39 1 0 2 2 100 1 5 2 2 100 1 0 08:46s 6 0 0 2 2 100 1 1 2 1 2
Sophie Agorakis Sherbrooke
40 1 0 12 3 25 3 3 0 0 1 1 20:05s 6 1 0 0 11 3 27.27 4 3 7 1 4
Natasha Angelis Collingwood
41 1 0.5 18 5 27.78 6 2 5 2 40 2 2 16:12s 6 2 0 0 16 5 31.25 6.5 2 8.5 0.5 2.5
Amina Benjamin Coburg
42 0 0 2 2 100 2 3 2 1 50 1 0 18:44s 6 1 1 100 1 1 100 6 1 7 3 1
Genevieve Mucha Sherbrooke
43 2 0 7 3 42.86 2 1 0 0 1 1 28:27s 6 1 0 0 6 3 50 3 6 9 1 3
Kirra Gadsby Mornington
44 0 0.33 19 7 36.84 3 3 2 2 100 3 3 32:07s 5.67 4 1 25 15 6 40 3.67 2.33 6 1 0.67
Reyhan Aziz Altona
45 1 0 22 3 13.64 11 2 14 5 35.71 2 2 18:44s 5.5 2 0 0 20 3 15 8.5 4.5 13 2 1.5
Larni Jackson Corio Bay
46 0.5 1 13 5 38.46 3 2 2 1 50 2 0 23:46s 5.5 1 0 0 12 5 41.67 5 1 6 1.5 3.5
Elo Magebgor Coburg
47 1 1 14 4 28.57 7 3 8 3 37.5 2 2 22:28s 5.5 0 0 14 4 28.57 4.5 4.5 9 3 1.5
Jessica Herz Blackburn
48 0.5 0.5 3 2 66.67 6 3.5 8 6 75 2 2 19:03s 5 0 0 3 2 66.67 3 1.5 4.5 1 1.5
Penelope Hohtoulas Collingwood
49 0 0 9 2 22.22 1 2 0 0 1 0 12:35s 5 5 1 20 4 1 25 0 0 0 0 1
Michelle Johanson RMIT
50 0.5 2 13 3 23.08 3 0.5 2 2 100 2 2 24:51s 5 7 2 28.57 6 1 16.67 3.5 0 3.5 0 1.5
Grace Zadorozniak RMIT
51 1 0 8 3 37.5 7 3.5 8 2 25 2 0 11:06s 4.5 2 1 50 6 2 33.33 1 1 2 0.5 2.5
Nicole Leonard Collingwood
52 0.5 0 16 4 25 6 1.5 7 1 14.29 2 1 22:11s 4.5 0 0 16 4 25 4 3 7 1 3
Erin Mifsud Wallan
53 1.5 0 9 4 44.44 0 1.5 0 0 2 0 10:59s 4.5 2 1 50 7 3 42.86 2.5 1 3.5 0.5 1
Isabella Nolen Blackburn
54 1 1 6 3 50 4 0.5 7 3 42.86 2 0 14:19s 4.5 0 0 6 3 50 2.5 3.5 6 0.5 1.5
Brittany Miller Blackburn
55 0.5 0 8 2 25 10 2.5 8 4 50 2 0 16:45s 4 0 0 8 2 25 2.5 1.5 4 1 1
Jane Scheetz Wangaratta - North East
56 0.5 0.5 7 2 28.57 2 3.5 4 2 50 2 2 26:23s 4 4 2 50 3 0 0 3.5 2 5.5 1 1
Charlotte Balzer Wangaratta - North East
57 2 1.5 11 2 18.18 8 3 7 4 57.14 2 2 26:52s 4 0 0 11 2 18.18 3 0.5 3.5 0.5 1
Sarah Scott Wallan
58 3 0 11 3 27.27 6 1.5 2 1 50 2 2 25:53s 4 5 1 20 6 2 33.33 1.5 2 3.5 1.5 0.5
Monique Marcetic-Vaotangi Altona
59 0 0 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 1 0 09:49s 4 0 0 4 2 50 3 0 3 0 1
Taylah Lea Altona
60 2 0 7 1 14.29 3 1 2 2 100 1 0 31:36s 4 2 0 0 5 1 20 2 5 7 2 2
Alex Trezise Wangaratta - North East
61 1 0 6 1 16.67 3 1 4 2 50 1 1 35:39s 4 0 0 6 1 16.67 7 2 9 4 7
Chanelle Marcetic-vaotangi Altona
62 0 0 7 2 28.57 0 1 0 0 1 0 03:53s 4 1 0 0 6 2 33.33 2 1 3 0 1
Natasha Robinson Collingwood
63 0 0 7 2 28.57 6 1.5 2 2 100 2 2 22:46s 3.5 2 1 50 5 1 20 3.5 1 4.5 1 3.5
Kirsten Horne Collingwood
64 0.5 0 12 2 16.67 8 0.5 10 3 30 2 2 23:42s 3.5 0 0 12 2 16.67 7 3 10 1 1.5
Emily Wilson Blackburn
65 1.5 0 4 1 25 4 1 4 4 100 2 0 09:03s 3 2 0 0 2 1 50 0.5 0.5 1 0 1
Claire Bould Blackburn
66 0 0 5 1 20 5 3 6 1 16.67 1 0 10:32s 3 3 0 0 2 1 50 1 0 1 1 0
Eilish Barrett RMIT
67 0.5 0 6 3 50 0 1.5 0 0 2 0 08:58s 3 0 0 6 3 50 1 1 2 0 0.5
Emma Nixon Sherbrooke
68 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 2 6 1 16.67 1 0 14:04s 3 1 0 0 2 1 50 2 0 2 0 2
Sammie Simmons Mornington
69 1 0 6 1 16.67 1 1 0 0 1 1 14:02s 3 2 1 50 4 0 0 3 0 3 0 0
Amber Ross Wallan
70 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 2 4 1 25 1 1 14:41s 3 1 0 0 2 1 50 3 0 3 1 0
Courtney Day Mornington
71 0.67 0 11 3 27.27 3 1.67 2 1 50 3 0 10:26s 3 6 2 33.33 5 1 20 0.33 1.33 1.67 0.33 0.33
Jordyn Commadeur Wangaratta - North East
72 0 0 2 1 50 0 3 0 0 1 0 08:01s 3 1 1 100 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
Isabella Doherty Coburg
73 1.5 0 7 2 28.57 2 1.5 4 1 25 2 0 19:09.5s 2.5 4 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 0 1 0 4.5
Frances Shell Collingwood
74 0 0 11 1 9.09 3 1.5 6 3 50 2 0 11:53s 2.5 2 0 0 9 1 11.11 1.5 2.5 4 0.5 0.5
Tess Osborne RMIT
75 1.5 0 10 2 20 0 2 0 0 2 0 15:56s 2.5 7 1 14.29 3 1 33.33 0 1 1 1.5 2
Emily Mansfield RMIT
76 0.5 0 4 2 50 1 0 2 1 50 2 0 08:36s 2.5 0 0 4 2 50 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0
Kira Bennett RMIT
77 0.5 0 8 2 25 3 3 4 1 25 2 1 18:33s 2.5 3 0 0 5 2 40 3.5 0 3.5 0.5 2.5
Erin Ludwick Mornington
78 1 0 19 3 15.79 5 1.33 2 1 50 3 1 22:27s 2.33 9 0 0 10 3 30 3 0.67 3.67 0.33 2.33
Kendall Hawea Altona
79 0.5 0.5 5 1 20 4 1 3 2 66.67 2 1 18:17s 2 0 0 5 1 20 1 0.5 1.5 0 1
Teagan Burton Sherbrooke
80 2 0 5 0 0 1 0 2 2 100 1 1 14:45s 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
Caitlin Meagher Collingwood
81 0.5 0.5 11 1 9.09 2 2 2 1 50 2 0 16:38s 2 7 1 14.29 4 0 0 1 2 3 0 1
Brooke Virtue RMIT
82 1 0 5 1 20 0 3 2 2 100 2 1 22:22s 2 1 0 0 4 1 25 3.5 1 4.5 0.5 1.5
Karina Marasco Wallan
83 2 0 8 1 12.5 1 0.5 2 1 50 2 0 16:59s 2 7 1 14.29 1 0 0 2.5 0.5 3 1 0
Tessa Clayton Wangaratta - North East
84 0 0 4 1 25 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 11:50s 2 0 0 4 1 25 1 1 2 0 5
Megan Marasco Wallan
85 0.5 0.5 11 1 9.09 1 0.5 0 0 2 0 14:04.5s 1.5 9 1 11.11 2 0 0 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 1
Julia Drake Mornington
86 0 0 6 2 33.33 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 13:09.334s 1.33 0 0 6 2 33.33 1.33 0.67 2 0.67 1
Jasmine Talauega Altona
87 0.5 0 2 1 50 0 0 0 0 2 0 09:49s 1 1 0 0 1 1 100 1 0 1 0.5 2
Belinda Catalano Corio Bay
88 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 1 0 0 2 0 07:18s 1 1 0 0 2 1 50 0.5 0 0.5 0 0
Brigitte Ardossi Coburg
89 0.5 0.5 3 1 33.33 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 05:29s 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 3.5 0.5 4 1 1.5
Morgan Byrne Wangaratta - North East
90 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 50 1 0 16:46s 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 1 2
Jacinta Dimasi Corio Bay
91 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 2 0 0 2 0 10:33s 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 1 3 0 3
Brooklyn Ash Coburg
92 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 2 0 03:14s 1 2 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0.5 0.5
Lucy Coulter Collingwood
93 0 1 7 1 14.29 0 2.5 0 0 2 0 10:33s 1 0 0 7 1 14.29 1 0.5 1.5 0 0.5
Jessica Lewis Collingwood
94 0 0 7 0 0 2 1 4 2 50 2 1 14:52s 1 2 0 0 5 0 0 1 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.5
Bridget Gamble Mornington
95 0.33 0.33 9 1 11.11 2 3.33 2 1 50 3 1 19:08.666s 1 1 0 0 8 1 12.5 2 0 2 0.33 2.33
Hannah Berry Coburg
96 2 0 7 1 14.29 1 1.5 4 0 0 2 0 23:46s 1 0 0 7 1 14.29 5 1.5 6.5 0.5 3
Bethanie Gray Blackburn
97 0 0.5 9 1 11.11 1 0.5 0 0 2 0 14:27s 1 1 0 0 8 1 12.5 1.5 1.5 3 0.5 2
Madison Lee RMIT
98 0 0.5 3 0 0 2 1.5 2 1 50 2 0 16:06s 0.5 0 0 3 0 0 1 0.5 1.5 1 1
Ebony Grace Wangaratta - North East
99 1 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 15:38s 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 1 3 0 4
Paris Kevric Corio Bay
100 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 04:07s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
Jaine Burn Wangaratta - North East
101 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 09:37s 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0.5 0
Vivienne Palma Collingwood
102 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 09:17s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.5
Jordyn Yule Sherbrooke
103 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 03:37s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Isobella Nikolareas Collingwood
104 0 0 6 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 11:19s 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 2 1 2
Maddie Pouflis Collingwood
105 1 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 14:33s 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 0 0
Jessica McCulloch Mornington
106 0 0.5 3 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 2 0 02:53s 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0
Sage Dickinson Wallan
107 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 15:44s 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 2 6 0 4
Katarina Kekez Wallan
108 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:30s 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
Aiyana Ananiev RMIT
109 1.5 0 6 0 0 1 1.5 2 0 0 2 1 12:29s 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0.5
Hannah Williams Blackburn
110 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 01:32s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Madeleine Rijs Wangaratta - North East
111 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 4 0 0 1 0 16:53s 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 0 1
Rebecca Cunningham Blackburn
112 1 0 4 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 15:24s 0 0 0 4 0 0 2 0 2 1 3
Ari Dousset Sherbrooke
113 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 17:41s 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2