Division Two Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Sharif Black Wallan
1 5.5 0.7 245 119 48.57 91 2.1 109 79 72.48 10 10 36:45s 34.5 78 28 35.9 167 91 54.49 7.6 3.2 10.8 0.8 5.2
Benji Tamir Maccabi
2 1.9 0.8 228 89 39.04 43 1.5 50 34 68 10 10 36:38s 23.5 88 23 26.14 140 66 47.14 8 1 9 2.9 2.5
Jason Dirkx Whittlesea
3 2.67 0.11 154 74 48.05 41 2.44 53 42 79.25 9 9 35:20s 23 41 17 41.46 113 57 50.44 4.78 3.67 8.44 1.89 3.78
Kieran McQueen Mornington
4 2.82 0.18 193 99 51.3 42 2.82 53 30 56.6 11 11 31:30s 21.27 28 6 21.43 165 93 56.36 8.55 2.36 10.91 0.73 2.45
Daniel Steen RMIT
5 2.13 0.25 119 64 53.78 37 0.88 40 22 55 8 8 29:23s 21.13 43 19 44.19 76 45 59.21 5 1.63 6.63 3 2
Anthony Kimble Altona
6 1.82 0.64 170 85 50 66 1.82 68 45 66.18 11 11 30:59s 20.18 43 7 16.28 127 78 61.42 10.55 3.27 13.82 0.64 1.64
Wol Ngong Craigieburn
7 1.33 0.22 154 69 44.81 39 2.44 46 35 76.09 9 9 25:24s 19.33 8 1 12.5 146 68 46.58 6 3.22 9.22 0.67 3.11
Alistair Parker Pakenham
8 1.44 0.44 158 68 43.04 48 1.67 60 21 35 9 8 29:53s 18.22 26 7 26.92 132 61 46.21 6.67 2.44 9.11 1.67 3.22
Adam Klas Maccabi
9 3.1 0.1 136 63 46.32 49 2 51 32 62.75 10 10 34:31s 18.2 50 24 48 86 39 45.35 4.1 0.8 4.9 2.7 2.6
Christopher Kaba Sherbrooke
10 1.86 1.14 102 43 42.16 31 2.14 33 23 69.7 7 7 29:11s 18 47 17 36.17 55 26 47.27 8.14 2.29 10.43 1.71 3
Ben Barlow RMIT
11 2.25 0.13 97 52 53.61 25 1.88 34 25 73.53 8 7 29:37s 17.38 27 10 37.04 70 42 60 5.88 2.38 8.25 2.5 1.5
Jarmal Reid Wangaratta - North East
12 0.8 0.2 59 34 57.63 28 3 20 14 70 5 5 26:58s 16.6 5 1 20 54 33 61.11 4.6 1 5.6 0.6 2.8
Leigh Saffin Wallan
13 2.56 0.11 125 51 40.8 17 1 6 5 83.33 9 9 35:00.222s 16.56 104 42 40.38 21 9 42.86 6.56 1.22 7.78 0.67 1.11
Calvin Henry Mildura
14 4.6 1.5 129 65 50.39 46 1.3 54 33 61.11 10 10 31:21s 16.5 8 2 25 121 63 52.07 6.4 1.9 8.3 1.1 2.9
Joshua Dow Pakenham
15 2 0.5 106 48 45.28 15 2.5 16 12 75 8 7 27:23s 16.5 66 24 36.36 40 24 60 4.75 1.75 6.5 1.5 1.5
Keenan Gorski Wallan
16 0.75 0 46 21 45.65 14 1.25 14 11 78.57 4 1 27:47s 15.75 26 10 38.46 20 11 55 6.25 1 7.25 0.25 2.75
Liam Wright Wangaratta - North East
17 2.17 0.5 82 34 41.46 11 2.17 15 11 73.33 6 6 30:53s 15.5 39 14 35.9 43 20 46.51 2 1.67 3.67 1 4
Eric Miraflores Melton
18 3.67 0 111 53 47.75 29 2.44 31 27 87.1 9 9 27:52s 15.44 24 6 25 87 47 54.02 3.11 1.56 4.67 1.56 3.11
Lloyd Wright Wangaratta - North East
19 4 0.8 58 20 34.48 23 1.8 34 27 79.41 5 4 33:31s 15 28 8 28.57 30 12 40 6 0.4 6.4 1.8 1.8
Bolis Daw Melton
20 0.33 0 87 30 34.48 15 1.67 21 12 57.14 6 4 24:36s 14.5 47 15 31.91 40 15 37.5 4.67 0.67 5.33 1.17 2.33
Nathan Dodgson Pakenham
21 1.44 0.33 112 50 44.64 34 2.22 38 24 63.16 9 9 28:53s 14 10 2 20 102 48 47.06 4.89 2.56 7.44 0.78 2.33
Keenan Willie Mildura
22 2.33 1 39 18 46.15 4 0.67 3 3 100 3 2 18:06.334s 13.67 12 2 16.67 27 16 59.26 6 2.33 8.33 1 2
Nick Spicer Sherbrooke
23 2.63 0.13 73 34 46.58 29 0.88 30 24 80 8 8 25:07.75s 13.63 48 17 35.42 25 17 68 4.88 1 5.88 1.25 1
Hayden Davey Pakenham
24 1.63 0.13 116 37 31.9 31 2.13 32 22 68.75 8 6 26:02s 13.63 60 13 21.67 56 24 42.86 4.88 1.88 6.75 1 1.75
James Smith RMIT
25 1.33 0.56 74 53 71.62 28 3.11 36 16 44.44 9 9 20:23s 13.56 2 0 0 72 53 73.61 2.89 2.33 5.22 1 1.89
Brent Symons Mildura
26 1.6 0.5 130 56 43.08 27 2 22 10 45.45 10 10 25:37s 13.3 47 11 23.4 83 45 54.22 7 1.9 8.9 0.6 1.4
Austin Treweek Sherbrooke
27 2.22 0.11 128 44 34.38 15 1.33 12 9 75 9 5 27:06.111s 12.44 51 15 29.41 77 29 37.66 3.89 0.89 4.78 1.11 4.33
Chan Hargraves RMIT
28 3 0.78 92 46 50 25 1.78 25 16 64 9 4 26:46s 12.33 24 3 12.5 68 43 63.24 5.89 1.78 7.67 1.56 2.11
Tyson Burton Altona
29 0.73 0 91 47 51.65 33 2.64 44 35 79.55 11 0 17:39s 12.18 13 5 38.46 78 42 53.85 3.73 1.82 5.55 0.55 0.91
Jordan Melrose Mornington
30 2.36 0 96 49 51.04 15 2.45 20 15 75 11 11 25:12s 11.82 41 17 41.46 55 32 58.18 3.64 1 4.64 0.73 2.64
Fisto Bizima RMIT
31 1.13 0 61 31 50.82 10 1.75 14 10 71.43 8 4 15:35s 11.63 39 21 53.85 22 10 45.45 1.25 0.88 2.13 0.88 0.88
Daniel Nash Mornington
32 1.09 0.18 97 42 43.3 27 0.36 40 33 82.5 11 3 25:09.182s 11.45 28 9 32.14 69 33 47.83 2.45 0.45 2.91 0.82 2.27
Jovan BOJANIC Altona
33 0.38 0.38 77 36 46.75 18 2.13 25 19 76 8 4 14:48s 11.38 0 0 77 36 46.75 4.13 2 6.13 0.38 1.25
Brendan Hughes Whittlesea
34 2.44 0 125 37 29.6 18 2.22 13 3 23.08 9 6 31:53s 11.22 88 24 27.27 37 13 35.14 5.56 2.11 7.67 1.67 1.89
Bradley Hassall Craigieburn
35 0.11 0 73 33 45.21 8 1.22 8 7 87.5 9 8 22:07.222s 11.22 63 28 44.44 10 5 50 2.22 0.56 2.78 0.67 1.22
William Burton Mildura
36 1.08 0.08 122 48 39.34 23 1.42 24 18 75 12 12 24:47s 11.17 66 20 30.3 56 28 50 1.42 0.33 1.75 0.5 1.67
Louse Agon RMIT
37 0.63 4.88 49 35 71.43 25 1.75 32 19 59.38 8 2 22:53s 11.13 0 0 49 35 71.43 3.38 2 5.38 0.63 2
Ashley Bryar Whittlesea
38 2.25 0.13 106 33 31.13 29 2.38 18 13 72.22 8 8 34:21s 11 54 9 16.67 52 24 46.15 3.88 1.75 5.63 2.13 2.13
Dominic Bruno Wallan
39 1.7 0.1 104 39 37.5 17 1.3 10 6 60 10 10 29:29s 11 66 26 39.39 38 13 34.21 1.6 0.5 2.1 1.6 1.5
Dallas Brown Mildura
40 1 0 100 43 43 7 1.27 10 8 80 11 7 17:07.636s 10.55 57 22 38.6 43 21 48.84 2.64 0.91 3.55 0.73 0.91
Andrew Savige Sherbrooke
41 1 1 86 34 39.53 13 1.88 20 15 75 8 8 22:43s 10.38 5 0 0 81 34 41.98 5.25 1.63 6.88 1.38 1
Buay Jok Sherbrooke
42 0.25 0.75 51 17 33.33 14 1.25 11 4 36.36 4 4 28:04s 10.25 12 3 25 39 14 35.9 6.75 1.75 8.5 0 3
Ryan Philippe Wallan
43 2.4 1 31 17 54.84 7 1.4 12 8 66.67 5 3 22:30s 10.2 18 9 50 13 8 61.54 4.6 1.4 6 1 1.6
Stephen Coffey RMIT
44 9.17 0.17 73 21 28.77 19 1.67 9 7 77.78 6 6 33:49s 10.17 49 12 24.49 24 9 37.5 7.17 1 8.17 3.67 2.67
Jesse Ross Craigieburn
45 1 0 74 31 41.89 26 1.3 38 27 71.05 10 1 15:30s 9.3 23 4 17.39 51 27 52.94 1.9 0.8 2.7 1.7 2.2
Sam Reynolds Whittlesea
46 3.78 0 90 31 34.44 22 1.78 25 16 64 9 9 29:41s 9.22 18 5 27.78 72 26 36.11 4 1.56 5.56 1.33 1.89
Darcy Locke Wangaratta - North East
47 0.75 0.13 64 33 51.56 12 1.63 12 4 33.33 8 3 19:05.875s 9.13 10 3 30 54 30 55.56 1.63 1.5 3.13 0.25 0.88
Jordan Hockley Wangaratta - North East
48 2.67 0.22 93 29 31.18 14 2.67 13 8 61.54 9 6 27:07s 9.11 57 16 28.07 36 13 36.11 3.22 0.89 4.11 2.22 2.89
Nick Formosa Altona
49 2.91 0 92 39 42.39 28 1.45 32 15 46.88 11 11 26:57s 9 27 6 22.22 65 33 50.77 2.91 1 3.91 1 3.18
Lachlan Kego Wangaratta - North East
50 0.78 0.67 78 33 42.31 19 1.33 27 14 51.85 9 6 24:18s 9 6 1 16.67 72 32 44.44 5.22 4.78 10 1 2
Thomas Georgiadis Altona
51 1.27 0.09 111 38 34.23 17 1.09 15 9 60 11 9 25:26s 8.82 51 12 23.53 60 26 43.33 2.36 2.45 4.82 1.36 1.55
Jerwyn Guinto Melton
52 0.67 0.33 76 32 42.11 14 2.78 15 10 66.67 9 9 25:38s 8.56 20 3 15 56 29 51.79 4.11 1.67 5.78 0.78 2.56
Samson Rocker Altona
53 0.91 0.55 82 33 40.24 24 1.64 25 21 84 11 11 22:14s 8.55 28 7 25 54 26 48.15 3.55 1.73 5.27 0.82 2.09
Jarrod Foreman Melton
54 1.5 0 32 12 37.5 6 1.25 8 4 50 4 3 22:53s 8.5 15 6 40 17 6 35.29 4 1.25 5.25 0.75 2.75
Tom Moscrop Mornington
55 0.55 0.27 78 34 43.59 24 1.73 23 15 65.22 11 0 16:54s 8.36 29 9 31.03 49 25 51.02 2.55 0.91 3.45 0.36 2.09
Kody Tibballs Sherbrooke
56 2.6 0.4 42 18 42.86 5 0 2 2 100 5 1 18:12s 8.2 14 3 21.43 28 15 53.57 2.4 0.6 3 1.8 0.6
Loang Rout Sherbrooke
57 1.09 0.18 84 31 36.9 26 1.64 33 19 57.58 11 2 21:21s 8.09 27 8 29.63 57 23 40.35 2.45 1 3.45 1.45 2.18
Robbie Sartori Wangaratta - North East
58 2.67 0.22 64 29 45.31 21 2.67 21 11 52.38 9 9 34:27s 8 20 3 15 44 26 59.09 7.22 1.56 8.78 2.11 3.11
Lachlan King Mornington
59 1.63 0.13 59 26 44.07 11 1 12 6 50 8 6 22:03.125s 8 17 6 35.29 42 20 47.62 2.75 0.38 3.13 1 0.75
Derrick Mcdonald Altona
60 1.45 0 96 31 32.29 11 1.82 15 8 53.33 11 7 25:29s 7.82 65 16 24.62 31 15 48.39 3.36 0.64 4 1.82 1.91
Jay Madigan Mildura
61 0.42 0.17 89 30 33.71 16 0.83 11 8 72.73 12 3 19:45s 7.75 74 25 33.78 15 5 33.33 2.5 0.75 3.25 0.58 1.33
Abraham Solano Craigieburn
62 2.1 0 96 28 29.17 11 1.1 8 5 62.5 10 8 25:26s 7.5 52 14 26.92 44 14 31.82 1.6 0.2 1.8 1.7 2.6
Jarred Kieser Maccabi
63 1.33 0.33 58 25 43.1 20 3 22 14 63.64 9 8 26:42s 7.22 3 1 33.33 55 24 43.64 3.33 1.56 4.89 0.33 2.56
Ethan Marshall Melton
64 1 0.11 63 22 34.92 20 1.78 22 11 50 9 3 15:48s 7.11 27 9 33.33 36 13 36.11 2.11 0.22 2.33 0.67 2.67
Liam Watt Craigieburn
65 2.56 0 83 23 27.71 19 2.56 17 13 76.47 9 8 26:17s 7 31 4 12.9 52 19 36.54 2.67 1.22 3.89 1.89 2.56
Adam Blau Maccabi
66 0 0 3 3 100 1 4 1 1 100 1 0 26:53s 7 0 0 3 3 100 4 0 4 1 1
John King Sherbrooke
67 1.45 0 68 26 38.24 20 1.36 13 12 92.31 11 10 20:32s 6.73 29 10 34.48 39 16 41.03 2.64 0.55 3.18 0.91 1.64
Hudson De Bortoli Maccabi
68 1.7 0.3 84 21 25 29 1.7 23 14 60.87 10 10 29:53s 6.7 46 11 23.91 38 10 26.32 3.5 1 4.5 1.1 1.4
Dev Pretty Wallan
69 0.6 1.1 64 27 42.19 12 3.4 14 3 21.43 10 10 21:14s 6.6 28 9 32.14 36 18 50 5.7 1.5 7.2 0.7 1.4
Chris Tuohill Mornington
70 1.22 0 76 23 30.26 8 2.33 6 3 50 9 7 21:19s 6.56 40 10 25 36 13 36.11 1.89 0.78 2.67 1.89 1.56
Eden Tenenberg Maccabi
71 1.63 0.25 48 16 33.33 20 2.5 32 18 56.25 8 1 25:19s 6.5 10 2 20 38 14 36.84 3.63 0.88 4.5 0.88 1.75
Mabor Maniel Craigieburn
72 1.5 0 35 15 42.86 14 2.17 13 8 61.54 6 2 18:28s 6.33 0 0 35 15 42.86 3 1.17 4.17 0.33 1.17
Blake Cuthbert Whittlesea
73 1.25 0.38 56 22 39.29 22 2.88 24 6 25 8 6 21:17s 6.25 1 0 0 55 22 40 4.88 3 7.88 1 1.38
Brant Rhodes Craigieburn
74 0.2 0 20 10 50 3 2 4 2 50 5 0 13:49s 6.2 19 9 47.37 1 1 100 1.2 0.2 1.4 0.2 1.6
Patrick Mahoney Wangaratta - North East
75 0.43 0 34 15 44.12 5 1.14 5 5 100 7 0 10:06.286s 6.14 16 8 50 18 7 38.89 0.86 0.14 1 0.14 1
Sam Byrin Melton
76 0.86 0.29 45 15 33.33 21 2 21 10 47.62 7 4 25:50s 6 8 2 25 37 13 35.14 2.86 0.71 3.57 0.57 1.43
Majith Anjuik Sherbrooke
77 1 0 7 2 28.57 1 1 0 0 1 0 15:16s 6 5 2 40 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 2
Carson McSweeney Altona
78 0.17 0 35 11 31.43 2 1.67 4 4 100 6 0 14:10s 5.83 28 9 32.14 7 2 28.57 1.67 0.5 2.17 0.33 0
Daniel Jackson Melton
79 1.38 0 61 17 27.87 10 1.75 6 4 66.67 8 6 20:38s 5.75 37 8 21.62 24 9 37.5 3.63 1.13 4.75 1.38 0.75
Blake Dickinson Craigieburn
80 1.86 0.29 54 16 29.63 21 2.57 17 8 47.06 7 7 27:54s 5.71 7 0 0 47 16 34.04 5.71 3.29 9 1.29 1.57
Tyler Best Wangaratta - North East
81 0.78 0.22 61 20 32.79 11 1.67 11 8 72.73 9 7 22:35s 5.67 21 3 14.29 40 17 42.5 3.22 1.44 4.67 1 2.56
Mitchell Zuijdwijk Mornington
82 1.11 0.33 60 20 33.33 12 1.89 6 5 83.33 9 2 19:12s 5.67 25 6 24 35 14 40 3.33 0.56 3.89 0.44 0.89
Trent Lee Pakenham
83 4.91 0.09 74 25 33.78 18 2 9 5 55.56 11 10 29:00.364s 5.64 23 7 30.43 51 18 35.29 2.91 0.82 3.73 1.64 4.73
Maluk Adut Melton
84 1.13 0.25 37 13 35.14 6 1.25 9 8 88.89 8 3 16:49s 5.63 18 11 61.11 19 2 10.53 1.38 0.75 2.13 0.25 2.38
Brad Bridgewater Pakenham
85 0.3 0.1 52 25 48.08 14 0.9 19 6 31.58 10 7 10:16s 5.6 0 0 52 25 48.08 1 2.2 3.2 0.4 0.3
Noah Valentich Mildura
86 1 0.33 61 28 45.9 17 1.33 18 10 55.56 12 5 22:37s 5.58 8 1 12.5 53 27 50.94 6.17 2.25 8.42 0.58 1.5
Ben-Chai Grosman Maccabi
87 0.2 0 31 12 38.71 5 1.8 1 1 100 5 4 17:07.4s 5.4 7 2 28.57 24 10 41.67 3.6 1.6 5.2 0.2 1
Bailey De Bortoli Maccabi
88 0.1 0.1 61 18 29.51 5 2.3 2 1 50 10 1 16:52s 5.3 53 16 30.19 8 2 25 1.6 0.5 2.1 0.4 0.6
Dean van Lunenburg Whittlesea
89 0.88 0.88 43 18 41.86 11 2 12 5 41.67 8 6 21:27s 5.13 0 0 43 18 41.86 3.5 1.5 5 0.75 1.25
David Pino RMIT
90 0.43 0.29 20 13 65 12 0.57 15 9 60 7 1 09:36s 5 0 0 20 13 65 1 0.43 1.43 0.14 1.14
Samual Carl Sherbrooke
91 0 0 6 2 33.33 0 2 0 0 1 0 10:03s 5 5 1 20 1 1 100 0 0 0 2 0
Jordan Castle Craigieburn
92 1 1 6 1 16.67 4 2 4 3 75 1 1 37:19s 5 3 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 2 5 2 4
Jye McAlister Wangaratta - North East
93 0.5 0 13 7 53.85 2 0.75 2 0 0 4 0 08:20s 4.75 7 5 71.43 6 2 33.33 0.5 0 0.5 0 0.5
Bailey Ross Sherbrooke
94 0.25 0 15 6 40 3 0.75 4 3 75 4 0 07:24s 4.75 7 4 57.14 8 2 25 0.5 0.75 1.25 0 0.5
Matt Smith Mornington
95 0.88 0 56 13 23.21 19 1.13 25 11 44 8 5 18:49s 4.75 6 1 16.67 50 12 24 4.88 1.38 6.25 0.38 1.25
Joseph Mausar Altona
96 3.43 0 34 8 23.53 15 2.14 13 11 84.62 7 0 19:00.428s 4.71 25 6 24 9 2 22.22 1.43 0.29 1.71 1.57 2.71
Kye Taylor Mornington
97 0.33 0 7 4 57.14 3 1 6 5 83.33 3 0 09:57s 4.67 1 1 100 6 3 50 1 0.67 1.67 0 0.33
Ibrahim Essahaty Whittlesea
98 1.13 0 42 13 30.95 9 0.88 11 6 54.55 8 1 16:07s 4.38 13 3 23.08 29 10 34.48 2 1.88 3.88 0.63 2.38
Vito Carbone Wallan
99 1.13 0 22 13 59.09 10 0.38 12 7 58.33 8 4 16:49s 4.25 6 1 16.67 16 12 75 2 0.5 2.5 0.75 0.75
Julian Yammouni RMIT
100 2 0 39 13 33.33 9 1.13 5 4 80 8 4 17:37s 4.25 14 4 28.57 25 9 36 0.38 0.63 1 0.63 0.75
Michael Godfrey Pakenham
101 0.73 0.09 48 16 33.33 13 1.73 18 10 55.56 11 0 15:17s 4.18 23 4 17.39 25 12 48 1.55 0.73 2.27 0.36 0.36
Rhys Hislop Craigieburn
102 0.67 0 28 10 35.71 8 0.83 9 5 55.56 6 0 12:24s 4.17 1 0 0 27 10 37.04 2.17 2 4.17 0.17 1.17
Michael Thompson Melton
103 0.71 0.14 26 11 42.31 5 2.57 4 3 75 7 2 16:26s 4.14 17 4 23.53 9 7 77.78 2.71 1.29 4 0.57 1.29
Jackson Wynne Craigieburn
104 1.67 0.22 45 13 28.89 14 0.78 13 6 46.15 9 3 16:34s 4.11 25 5 20 20 8 40 3 0.78 3.78 1.33 0.67
David Meyer Mildura
105 4.33 0 21 9 42.86 17 3.17 6 6 100 6 6 27:46s 4 0 0 21 9 42.86 3.83 0.17 4 0.67 2.33
Jonathan Fraser Sherbrooke
106 1 0.3 37 18 48.65 9 1.4 13 4 30.77 10 4 15:29s 4 3 0 0 34 18 52.94 2.2 1.1 3.3 0.5 1.4
Koby Skenderis Melton
107 0.75 0.13 38 11 28.95 2 1.5 2 2 100 8 0 15:35s 4 32 8 25 6 3 50 1.75 0.88 2.63 0.75 1
Mackenzie De Bortoli Maccabi
108 0.43 0.71 36 11 30.56 18 2.43 10 4 40 7 6 23:38s 3.86 6 1 16.67 30 10 33.33 2 2 4 0.29 1.71
Daniel Zuijdwijk Mornington
109 1.2 0.5 48 14 29.17 9 1.2 7 5 71.43 10 6 19:55s 3.8 29 5 17.24 19 9 47.37 2.3 0.2 2.5 0.5 0.3
Gabe Davis Melton
110 2 0 21 8 38.1 6 1 4 1 25 5 5 30:16s 3.8 8 2 25 13 6 46.15 2.2 0.2 2.4 0.6 2.6
Craig Baker Mildura
111 0.83 0.08 50 16 32 6 0.83 4 3 75 12 0 11:50s 3.67 28 9 32.14 22 7 31.82 1.17 0.5 1.67 0.33 0.58
Brendan Wadwell Craigieburn
112 0.5 0.5 36 12 33.33 3 0.88 4 2 50 8 1 13:49s 3.63 20 3 15 16 9 56.25 2.38 1.25 3.63 0.38 0.88
Tarryn Shaddock Mildura
113 0.22 0 40 12 30 4 1.44 8 4 50 9 0 10:41s 3.56 16 4 25 24 8 33.33 1.89 1.11 3 0.44 0.44
Myles Pinono Craigieburn
114 1.25 0.25 22 6 27.27 5 2 6 2 33.33 4 2 18:25s 3.5 0 0 22 6 27.27 2 1.75 3.75 0.25 1.25
Jake Spruhan Pakenham
115 1.5 0.38 36 8 22.22 18 1.88 17 11 64.71 8 5 22:54s 3.5 8 1 12.5 28 7 25 5.75 2.38 8.13 0.5 1.63
Jae Dickinson Craigieburn
116 0.17 0 14 4 28.57 10 1.83 14 11 78.57 6 0 13:26s 3.33 4 1 25 10 3 30 2 1.67 3.67 0.33 0.83
Glenn Wansbrough Sherbrooke
117 1.29 0 32 10 31.25 4 2.29 7 3 42.86 7 3 14:14s 3.29 2 0 0 30 10 33.33 3.14 2.71 5.86 0.29 1.14
Kyle Nagel Pakenham
118 0.55 0 38 13 34.21 18 0.64 15 8 53.33 11 3 14:40s 3.27 7 2 28.57 31 11 35.48 2.27 0.55 2.82 0.45 1.36
Jason Spikin Sherbrooke
119 1 0 14 5 35.71 5 1.2 6 3 50 5 0 09:42s 3 9 2 22.22 5 3 60 1.6 0.8 2.4 0.2 0.6
Nicholas Matulic Mildura
120 0.9 0 31 12 38.71 11 0.8 8 6 75 10 1 10:07.3s 3 6 0 0 25 12 48 1.4 0.3 1.7 0.8 1.4
Bailey van Hout Wallan
121 1 0 2 1 50 0 4 0 0 1 0 09:15s 3 1 1 100 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bastian Allen Whittlesea
122 0.4 0.2 17 4 23.53 9 1.6 11 5 45.45 5 0 15:51s 2.8 7 1 14.29 10 3 30 3 0.6 3.6 0.4 2.2
Liam Jones Sherbrooke
123 0.6 0 24 8 33.33 20 1.9 10 9 90 10 2 14:47s 2.8 14 3 21.43 10 5 50 2.1 1.2 3.3 0.1 0.6
Andrew Printannier Pakenham
124 0.22 0.11 21 9 42.86 9 1.89 10 5 50 9 0 09:46s 2.56 1 0 0 20 9 45 1 0.89 1.89 0.33 0.67
Isaac Jones Sherbrooke
125 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 0.67 4 3 75 3 0 07:35s 2.33 0 0 3 2 66.67 1 1 2 0.33 1
Christopher Barrett Mornington
126 2.25 0.13 19 7 36.84 14 2.38 4 1 25 8 4 19:04.375s 2.25 8 3 37.5 11 4 36.36 1.88 0.88 2.75 0.25 1.13
Deng Deng Melton
127 0.2 0 14 4 28.57 2 2.2 1 1 100 5 1 11:56s 2.2 9 2 22.22 5 2 40 2.4 0.4 2.8 0.2 1
Alex Newstead Mildura
128 0.58 0 34 11 32.35 4 1.5 5 2 40 12 2 14:34s 2.17 8 2 25 26 9 34.62 1.33 0.33 1.67 0.08 0.75
Nathan Aikman Sherbrooke
129 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 05:52s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 2 1 3 0 0
Aaron Olczyk Pakenham
130 0.2 0 22 8 36.36 4 0.8 5 2 40 10 0 07:57s 2 4 2 50 18 6 33.33 0.8 0.5 1.3 0.2 0.6
Bailey ROSS DO NOT USE Sherbrooke
131 0 0 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:15s 2 0 0 1 1 100 3 0 3 0 1
Jack Hicks Mildura
132 0.5 0 4 2 50 0 1.5 0 0 2 0 04:02.5s 2 1 0 0 3 2 66.67 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0
Harry Curran Mildura
133 0.25 0.25 10 4 40 0 1 0 0 4 0 06:29s 2 0 0 10 4 40 0.5 0.75 1.25 0 0
Kyle Newey Mildura
134 1.5 0.13 19 5 26.32 8 1.25 6 4 66.67 8 2 09:47s 2 10 2 20 9 3 33.33 1.13 0.5 1.63 0.25 0.5
Kenny Huynh RMIT
135 1 0 15 4 26.67 4 1 7 4 57.14 7 0 08:26s 2 10 2 20 5 2 40 1.71 0.57 2.29 0.43 0.43
Jackson Grey Pakenham
136 0 0 9 1 11.11 0 2 0 0 1 0 13:29s 2 2 0 0 7 1 14.29 2 2 4 0 1
Jaak Ponsford Wallan
137 0.6 0.1 21 7 33.33 10 2.2 10 5 50 10 0 14:40s 1.9 1 0 0 20 7 35 1.5 1.7 3.2 0.6 0.6
Dylan Jones Sherbrooke
138 0.33 0.33 24 8 33.33 5 0.78 2 0 0 9 0 09:40s 1.89 6 1 16.67 18 7 38.89 1.22 0.67 1.89 0.44 0.44
Zeb Jarvis RMIT
139 1 0.29 24 5 20.83 1 0.86 2 2 100 7 0 09:58s 1.86 5 1 20 19 4 21.05 1.43 0.43 1.86 1.43 0.57
Ben Meager Sherbrooke
140 0 0.17 10 4 40 7 1 6 3 50 6 1 10:40s 1.83 0 0 10 4 40 1.67 0.67 2.33 0 1.5
Nathan Freeman Whittlesea
141 1 0 10 4 40 4 1.17 6 3 50 6 0 10:49s 1.83 3 0 0 7 4 57.14 1 0.17 1.17 0.83 0.67
Lincoln Stewart Wallan
142 1.3 0 31 6 19.35 2 0.9 0 0 10 0 14:43s 1.8 25 6 24 6 0 0 1.2 0.4 1.6 0.9 0.4
Brad Butler Wallan
143 0 0 17 6 35.29 1 0.89 0 0 9 3 07:08.778s 1.78 11 4 36.36 6 2 33.33 0.67 0.44 1.11 0 0
Travis Bryar Whittlesea
144 0.5 0 10 4 40 9 1.67 6 2 33.33 6 0 08:23s 1.67 2 0 0 8 4 50 1 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.5
Peter Leckie Altona
145 1 0.1 25 7 28 2 1 0 0 10 1 11:42s 1.6 12 2 16.67 13 5 38.46 2.1 0.3 2.4 0.1 0.8
Kaleb Balcha Wallan
146 0.33 0 9 6 66.67 3 1.11 2 1 50 9 0 06:20s 1.44 0 0 9 6 66.67 0.89 0.33 1.22 0.11 0.89
Rory Smith Whittlesea
147 0.14 0 21 3 14.29 4 1 3 3 100 7 0 07:53s 1.43 9 1 11.11 12 2 16.67 0.43 0.29 0.71 0.29 0.29
Benjamin Schwartz Maccabi
148 0.4 0 10 5 50 2 0.5 2 1 50 10 0 04:56s 1.4 8 3 37.5 2 2 100 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 0.1
Jordan Lino Altona
149 0.64 0 23 5 21.74 9 1.18 8 3 37.5 11 1 12:31s 1.27 11 1 9.09 12 4 33.33 1.55 0.45 2 0.27 0.27
Brock Sutton RMIT
150 1 0.25 10 2 20 1 1.25 0 0 4 0 08:09s 1.25 7 1 14.29 3 1 33.33 0.25 0 0.25 0.25 0.25
Charlie Young Wangaratta - North East
151 1.17 0 19 3 15.79 1 0.33 2 0 0 6 0 10:08.167s 1 8 0 0 11 3 27.27 0.67 0.5 1.17 0.5 0.83
Matt Darcy Pakenham
152 1.86 0 10 1 10 5 1.57 4 4 100 7 0 11:56s 1 7 1 14.29 3 0 0 1.43 0.86 2.29 0.14 1.57
Adam Guala RMIT
153 0.67 0 9 2 22.22 3 1.17 2 0 0 6 0 06:28s 1 7 2 28.57 2 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0.17 0.33
Dion Stacey Wallan
154 0.33 0 2 1 50 2 2.33 2 1 50 3 0 07:17s 1 1 0 0 1 1 100 0.67 0.67 1.33 0 0.33
Thomas Uttley Altona
155 0 0 2 1 50 1 0 2 1 50 3 0 03:46s 1 0 0 2 1 50 0 0.33 0.33 0 0
Dylan Konig Wangaratta - North East
156 0 0 4 1 25 2 0.75 1 1 100 4 1 03:45s 0.75 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 0.25 0.25 0.5 0.25 0
Aaron Van Den Akker Mornington
157 0.2 0 3 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 5 0 03:02.4s 0.6 3 1 33.33 0 0 0.2 0 0.2 0 0.2
Joel Moss Maccabi
158 0.11 0.11 5 2 40 1 0.33 0 0 9 0 04:57s 0.44 0 0 5 2 40 0.56 0 0.56 0 0.11
Leo Sandoval Melton
159 1.11 0 12 2 16.67 5 0.44 0 0 9 0 10:49s 0.44 7 0 0 5 2 40 0.22 0.11 0.33 0.11 0.56
Jake Nicholls Pakenham
160 0.29 0 5 1 20 2 0.29 0 0 7 0 05:06.714s 0.29 0 0 5 1 20 0.29 0.29 0.57 0.29 0.29
Brodie Paul Wangaratta - North East
161 0.25 0 3 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 4 0 02:49s 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0.25 0.25 0.5 0.25 0
Tom Berman Sherbrooke
162 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 04:30s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Noah De Bortoli Maccabi
163 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:04s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Rinchen Dofjee RMIT
164 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 01:58s 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Bruno RMIT
165 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 07:34s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
Max Cairns Mornington
166 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 02:18s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.33 0 0.33 0 0
Campbell Walker Wallan
167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:46s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan Sullivan Wallan
168 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 03:53s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0 0.5
Jeremy Pamamull Maccabi
169 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 04:12s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Brett Fennell Whittlesea
170 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:38s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Samuel Maher Wangaratta - North East
171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:06s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Josh Norton Pakenham
172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:20s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jake Kirby Sherbrooke
173 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 01:45s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0