Division One Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Matt Brasser Southern Pen
1 4 0 43 16 37.21 8 1 12 9 75 2 2 33:09.5s 24.5 24 8 33.33 19 8 42.11 4.5 0 4.5 0.5 4
Nicholas Korakas Warrandyte
2 4 0 15 8 53.33 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 22:51s 21 9 5 55.56 6 3 50 6 1 7 3 0
Ivan Platenik Keysborough
3 1 0 24 18 75 11 0.5 5 4 80 2 2 22:27s 20 0 0 24 18 75 10 4 14 1 2
Lewis Varley Bellarine
4 4.5 0.5 40 14 35 7 1.5 5 2 40 2 2 32:51s 19 24 8 33.33 16 6 37.5 4.5 1.5 6 2 4.5
Manny Hendrix Collingwood
5 2 1 23 6 26.09 2 3 4 4 100 1 1 24:47s 18 8 2 25 15 4 26.67 7 3 10 2 2
Malakye Cunningham Warrnambool
6 0 1 9 4 44.44 3 2 7 6 85.71 1 0 19:36s 18 8 4 50 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
Cohen Blythe Corio Bay
7 6 2 14 7 50 1 3 0 0 1 1 27:16s 17 7 3 42.86 7 4 57.14 1 0 1 2 2
Maxwell Barkeley Camberwell
8 2.5 0.5 39 11 28.21 14 2 11 8 72.73 2 2 46:45s 16.5 15 3 20 24 8 33.33 4.5 1 5.5 1.5 5.5
Cody Perry Warrandyte
9 1 0 11 6 54.55 7 2 7 3 42.86 1 0 21:32s 16 4 1 25 7 5 71.43 2 1 3 8 0
Mitch Hawley Warrandyte
10 4 0 10 6 60 2 0 2 1 50 1 1 24:11s 16 6 3 50 4 3 75 1 2 3 0 0
David Moore Warrandyte
11 1 0 10 7 70 0 0 0 0 1 1 21:59s 16 4 2 50 6 5 83.33 5 1 6 0 0
Corey Bond Southern Pen
12 1.5 0 24 11 45.83 7 0 3 1 33.33 2 2 26:50s 15.5 20 8 40 4 3 75 7 1.5 8.5 0.5 0.5
Michael Rebula Corio Bay
13 2 1 11 5 45.45 3 4 3 3 100 1 1 29:28s 15 4 2 50 7 3 42.86 5 4 9 2 1
Matthew Bartlett Shepparton
14 2 0 26 10 38.46 12 3 9 4 44.44 2 2 41:20s 14.5 13 5 38.46 13 5 38.46 6 1 7 2 3
Jacob Lampkin Keysborough
15 3.5 0.5 23 10 43.48 9 1.5 10 8 80 2 2 27:39s 14.5 2 1 50 21 9 42.86 6 3.5 9.5 0 3
Rohan Jarvie Bellarine
16 3.5 2.5 26 12 46.15 7 1.5 8 4 50 2 2 32:28s 14 0 0 26 12 46.15 10 1.5 11.5 0.5 1
Dylan Wayman Shepparton
17 3.5 0.5 23 9 39.13 4 3 7 3 42.86 2 0 36:34s 14 15 7 46.67 8 2 25 4.5 1 5.5 1 3
Riley Johnson Coburg
18 2 1 12 6 50 3 5 3 2 66.67 1 1 28:05s 14 1 0 0 11 6 54.55 6 2 8 0 1
Sam Beks Shepparton
19 2.5 0 34 11 32.35 4 1.5 4 4 100 2 2 39:01.5s 13.5 10 1 10 24 10 41.67 8 1 9 0.5 1
Cooper Eves Melbourne Uni
20 1 0 23 11 47.83 2 2 0 0 2 2 23:44s 13.5 12 5 41.67 11 6 54.55 3.5 0.5 4 0 2.5
Alexander Cocco Collingwood
21 1 2 10 4 40 4 4 8 5 62.5 1 1 19:45s 13 4 0 0 6 4 66.67 1 1 2 1 1
Jonny Kloester Keysborough
22 3.5 0 17 9 52.94 3 1.5 3 3 100 2 2 23:12s 13 11 5 45.45 6 4 66.67 2 1 3 0 1
Naoum Lazis Keysborough
23 1 0.5 18 9 50 6 2.5 10 7 70 2 0 19:37s 12.5 2 0 0 16 9 56.25 5 2.5 7.5 0.5 1.5
Thomas Frame Shepparton
24 2 0 14 7 50 9 3 11 7 63.64 2 2 35:01.5s 12 8 3 37.5 6 4 66.67 4 0 4 2 2.5
Sebastian Thomason Bellarine
25 2 0 15 8 53.33 5 0 9 8 88.89 2 2 26:14s 12 2 0 0 13 8 61.54 2 0.5 2.5 0 3.5
Thomas Bottrell Melbourne Uni
26 2 0 17 8 47.06 8 1.5 7 4 57.14 2 1 22:25s 12 7 4 57.14 10 4 40 2 0 2 1.5 3
Kyle Llewellyn Southern Pen
27 2 0 7 3 42.86 5 3 7 6 85.71 1 1 20:51s 12 1 0 0 6 3 50 0 1 1 2 2
Joshua McNally Melbourne Uni
28 1 0 20 9 45 0 1.5 0 0 2 2 32:02s 11.5 13 5 38.46 7 4 57.14 1.5 1 2.5 0.5 0.5
Joshua Hearn - Amy Keysborough
29 1 0 18 8 44.44 2 2.5 0 0 2 2 25:01.5s 11.5 16 7 43.75 2 1 50 1.5 1 2.5 1 0
Robert Harding Bellarine
30 2.5 0 21 7 33.33 6 3 6 6 100 2 2 31:51s 11 9 2 22.22 12 5 41.67 5.5 1 6.5 1.5 1.5
Liam Davidson Bulleen
31 0 0.5 15 8 53.33 0 1 0 0 2 0 19:43s 11 10 6 60 5 2 40 1 1 2 0 1
Chris Arkell Bulleen
32 1.5 0.5 19 9 47.37 4 2 3 1 33.33 2 1 24:50s 11 8 3 37.5 11 6 54.55 5.5 3 8.5 1 1.5
Orlando Mein Camberwell
33 2 0 16 4 25 2 4 2 1 50 1 1 32:51s 11 3 2 66.67 13 2 15.38 7 3 10 0 2
Nathaniel O’Hara Camberwell
34 0.5 0 16 9 56.25 2 0.5 1 1 100 2 2 15:16s 11 6 3 50 10 6 60 1 1.5 2.5 0.5 0.5
Riley Nicolson Warrnambool
35 1 1 16 10 62.5 3 0 2 0 0 2 2 24:38s 11 5 2 40 11 8 72.73 6 3 9 1 1.5
Benjamin James Southern Pen
36 0 0 6 2 33.33 3 3 6 5 83.33 1 0 24:36s 11 5 2 40 1 0 0 5 0 5 2 1
Ben Morwood Keysborough
37 2.5 0.5 13 7 53.85 6 0.5 7 6 85.71 2 2 25:31s 10.5 5 1 20 8 6 75 2.5 2.5 5 1 1
Matthew Zappala Camberwell
38 0 0.5 10 7 70 5 1 9 7 77.78 2 1 21:59s 10.5 0 0 10 7 70 5 0.5 5.5 0 0.5
Kieran Maguire Collingwood
39 2 0 7 4 57.14 0 1 0 0 1 0 07:24s 10 3 2 66.67 4 2 50 1 0 1 0 1
Marc Allan-goodwin Corio Bay
40 2 1 9 4 44.44 1 2 2 1 50 1 0 20:14s 10 5 1 20 4 3 75 2 1 3 1 1
James Mitchell Warrnambool
41 2 0 17 8 47.06 5 1.5 7 3 42.86 2 2 28:07.5s 10 2 1 50 15 7 46.67 2 3 5 0 0.5
Fraser Spencer Southern Pen
42 1 0 10 3 30 3 0 5 4 80 1 1 24:46s 10 2 0 0 8 3 37.5 8 2 10 1 4
Ollie Bidmade Warrnambool
43 1 0 12 7 58.33 3 1.5 3 2 66.67 2 2 27:57s 9.5 5 3 60 7 4 57.14 6 0 6 2.5 2
Zoot Sanders-Vaughan Bulleen
44 3 0 18 6 33.33 9 2.5 8 4 50 2 0 20:36s 9 7 2 28.57 11 4 36.36 3 0.5 3.5 1 0.5
Damien O'Keefe Coburg
45 1 0 11 3 27.27 1 1 0 0 1 0 19:50s 8 6 2 33.33 5 1 20 1 1 2 0 0
Justin Ronan-Black Bulleen
46 0 0 11 4 36.36 5 1 4 4 100 2 0 14:59s 8 10 4 40 1 0 0 0.5 0 0.5 0 2
Mateja McKenzie Melbourne Uni
47 1.5 0 21 7 33.33 4 2.5 0 0 2 2 18:55s 8 5 2 40 16 5 31.25 3.5 1 4.5 0.5 2.5
Benson Steere Warrnambool
48 3.5 0 19 7 36.84 5 1.5 2 1 50 2 2 28:48s 8 5 1 20 14 6 42.86 4.5 1 5.5 1 3.5
Alex Gynes Warrnambool
49 1.5 0.5 12 6 50 8 0.5 9 3 33.33 2 0 13:42s 8 2 1 50 10 5 50 3.5 1 4.5 1 1.5
Brad Murfett Southern Pen
50 1 0 9 3 33.33 5 3 6 2 33.33 1 1 23:56s 8 3 0 0 6 3 50 8 2 10 1 2
Luke Bett Camberwell
51 2 0 10 4 40 5 3 8 5 62.5 2 0 15:40s 7.5 4 2 50 6 2 33.33 0.5 0.5 1 0 0.5
Joshua Norling Coburg
52 1 0 9 3 33.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 19:25s 7 3 1 33.33 6 2 33.33 1 0 1 0 0
Lachlan Headlam Corio Bay
53 1 0 7 3 42.86 0 0 0 0 1 1 19:28s 7 2 1 50 5 2 40 6 0 6 0 2
Marko Vekic Corio Bay
54 2 1 9 3 33.33 2 2 0 0 1 1 18:55s 7 1 1 100 8 2 25 2 2 4 2 3
Shaun Atkins Bulleen
55 1.5 0 15 4 26.67 5 1.5 8 6 75 2 2 21:40s 7 10 0 0 5 4 80 0.5 1 1.5 1 5
Anthony Trigg Bulleen
56 1 2 11 6 54.55 3 4 3 2 66.67 2 1 18:52s 7 1 0 0 10 6 60 4.5 2 6.5 2 2.5
Kasseka Mpota Keysborough
57 0 0 3 2 66.67 2 1 4 3 75 1 0 08:42s 7 0 0 3 2 66.67 0 5 5 2 1
Jason Reardon Bellarine
58 11 3 4 1 25 4 1 4 4 100 1 1 31:20s 7 2 1 50 2 0 0 12 0 12 0 3
Nathan Gronbeck Bellarine
59 1.5 0.5 13 5 38.46 4 0.5 4 3 75 2 0 16:56s 6.5 1 0 0 12 5 41.67 2.5 1 3.5 1 1.5
Murray Myers Keysborough
60 0.5 0 7 3 42.86 2 2 4 4 100 2 0 09:20s 6 4 2 50 3 1 33.33 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 2
Jonathon Sharp Collingwood
61 0 0 4 2 50 2 3 2 1 50 1 0 09:29s 6 3 1 33.33 1 1 100 2 1 3 2 2
Riley Emerton Collingwood
62 2 0 9 2 22.22 1 4 0 0 1 0 11:53s 6 8 2 25 1 0 0 6 1 7 0 0
Lewis Beks Corio Bay
63 1 0 11 2 18.18 1 3 0 0 1 1 19:09s 6 5 2 40 6 0 0 2 1 3 1 2
Mitchell Kerr-Read Warrandyte
64 3 1 6 2 33.33 1 2 2 2 100 1 0 11:43s 6 2 0 0 4 2 50 1 4 5 0 0
Mweemba Maluma Coburg
65 3 0 9 2 22.22 4 2 5 2 40 1 1 31:04s 6 1 0 0 8 2 25 3 3 6 3 3
Conrad Cooper Bulleen
66 1 0 14 3 21.43 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 24:26s 6 4 0 0 10 3 30 7 7 14 6 0
Bryan Moore Warrandyte
67 2 0 7 2 28.57 1 0 2 2 100 1 1 24:53s 6 0 0 7 2 28.57 5 0 5 1 1
Dan Kusnyer Coburg
68 0 0 5 2 40 2 3 0 0 1 0 11:41s 6 5 2 40 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Rody Spoormakers Bellarine
69 0 0 9 5 55.56 0 2 0 0 2 0 09:39s 5.5 3 1 33.33 6 4 66.67 1 0.5 1.5 1 1
Kye Baulch Corio Bay
70 1 0 7 2 28.57 1 0 0 0 1 0 12:52s 5 2 1 50 5 1 20 1 1 2 1 2
Nick Dodd Shepparton
71 1 1 13 5 38.46 0 2 0 0 2 2 43:02s 5 3 0 0 10 5 50 3.5 0.5 4 1.5 0.5
Ian Wright Shepparton
72 1 0 8 5 62.5 5 1.5 5 0 0 2 0 21:54s 5 0 0 8 5 62.5 1.5 1 2.5 0 1
Aaron Ruiz Corio Bay
73 2 0 6 2 33.33 1 1 0 0 1 0 16:47s 5 3 1 33.33 3 1 33.33 8 1 9 1 0
James Weston Coburg
74 1 0 6 1 16.67 3 2 2 2 100 1 1 23:05s 5 5 1 20 1 0 0 3 1 4 0 2
Dylan Webb Collingwood
75 1 0 6 2 33.33 1 5 2 1 50 1 1 23:37s 5 2 0 0 4 2 50 4 2 6 2 3
Edward Bourke Camberwell
76 1 0 16 5 31.25 1 5.5 2 0 0 2 2 20:34s 5 0 0 16 5 31.25 7 2.5 9.5 1 2
Mitchell White Bulleen
77 0 0 5 2 40 0 0 0 0 1 1 13:53s 5 2 1 50 3 1 33.33 1 1 2 0 2
Simon O'Keefe Warrnambool
78 6 0 5 2 40 3 4 2 1 50 1 1 18:55s 5 0 0 5 2 40 4 2 6 2 2
Nikolaos Stamatopoulos Bellarine
79 0.5 0 7 3 42.86 4 2 2 2 100 2 1 15:12s 4.5 4 1 25 3 2 66.67 1.5 0 1.5 1 0.5
Stewart Tyrrell Warrandyte
80 1 0 3 2 66.67 0 2 0 0 1 0 11:39s 4 1 0 0 2 2 100 1 0 1 0 1
Jarryd Reid Coburg
81 0 0 5 1 20 2 2 2 2 100 1 1 20:21s 4 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 1 2 3 1 0
Michael Fortune Coburg
82 1 0 13 1 7.69 2 3 2 1 50 1 1 32:18s 4 9 1 11.11 4 0 0 3 2 5 2 4
Tom Sapountsis Bulleen
83 1.5 0 6 2 33.33 6 2 4 3 75 2 2 20:28s 4 4 1 25 2 1 50 1.5 0.5 2 3 1
Mark Jeffers Camberwell
84 3 0 6 4 66.67 2 1.5 0 0 2 2 19:14s 4 2 0 0 4 4 100 1 0 1 1 0.5
Evan Solakidis Bulleen
85 0.5 0 22 3 13.64 3 2 2 0 0 2 2 23:28s 3.5 12 1 8.33 10 2 20 5.5 2.5 8 1.5 1.5
Brenton Charles Warrandyte
86 10 0 4 1 25 4 0 2 1 50 1 1 29:24s 3 1 0 0 3 1 33.33 5 1 6 4 0
Kyle McMullan Collingwood
87 1 1 5 1 20 1 2 0 0 1 1 23:59s 3 5 1 20 0 0 7 2 9 2 2
Joel Mason-Shaw Collingwood
88 0 0 3 1 33.33 0 1 0 0 1 0 02:44s 3 3 1 33.33 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Max Kos Corio Bay
89 1 0 5 1 20 1 3 0 0 1 0 10:57s 3 3 1 33.33 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Aidan Darmanin Collingwood
90 0 0 4 1 25 1 0 0 0 1 0 10:03s 3 4 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Mark Fernandez Camberwell
91 0.5 0 6 2 33.33 4 1.5 2 2 100 2 0 15:06.5s 3 1 0 0 5 2 40 2.5 0 2.5 1 0.5
Sam Cass Camberwell
92 2 0 12 2 16.67 2 0.5 2 1 50 2 0 27:45s 3 11 1 9.09 1 1 100 3 1.5 4.5 1.5 2
Ashaan Cunningham Warrnambool
93 3 0 4 1 25 3 3 2 1 50 1 0 21:49s 3 3 0 0 1 1 100 2 0 2 1 5
Mitch Evans Keysborough
94 3 0 2 2 100 1 1 0 0 2 1 16:34s 3 2 2 100 0 0 1.5 0 1.5 0.5 1
Will Burrell Melbourne Uni
95 1.5 0 7 3 42.86 0 2 0 0 2 0 19:42s 3 0 0 7 3 42.86 2.5 0 2.5 0 2
Daniel Munns Southern Pen
96 1 0 1 1 100 3 0.5 4 3 75 2 0 05:24s 2.5 0 0 1 1 100 0.5 0 0.5 0.5 1
Ben Hanley Camberwell
97 0.5 0 6 2 33.33 1 1 2 1 50 2 0 19:43s 2.5 0 0 6 2 33.33 4 2 6 0 1
Sean Noone Keysborough
98 0.5 0 14 1 7.14 1 1.5 2 2 100 2 0 18:56s 2.5 11 1 9.09 3 0 0 1.5 0.5 2 0.5 0.5
Steven Wiasak Corio Bay
99 1 0 2 1 50 0 0 0 0 1 0 10:40s 2 0 0 2 1 50 1 1 2 0 1
Justin Petrie Bulleen
100 2 0 3 1 33.33 1 1 0 0 1 0 08:21s 2 0 0 3 1 33.33 3 1 4 0 2
Nazir Hashem Melbourne Uni
101 1 0 1 1 100 1 0 0 0 1 0 08:11s 2 0 0 1 1 100 1 0 1 0 3
Andrew Wicks Melbourne Uni
102 0 0 5 1 20 1 1 0 0 1 1 29:18s 2 1 0 0 4 1 25 8 1 9 1 3
Sean Clarke Camberwell
103 0 0 1 1 100 0 1 0 0 1 0 13:58s 2 0 0 1 1 100 2 1 3 0 2
Jarra Blackney-Noter Warrnambool
104 2 0 4 1 25 0 0 0 0 1 0 10:32s 2 2 0 0 2 1 50 1 2 3 0 2
Monti Buck Melbourne Uni
105 1 0 2 1 50 0 2 0 0 1 0 18:11s 2 0 0 2 1 50 0 2 2 1 1
Matthew Roseby Melbourne Uni
106 0.5 0 13 1 7.69 4 4.5 6 2 33.33 2 2 23:22s 2 1 0 0 12 1 8.33 2.5 2.5 5 1 1.5
James Reeves Bulleen
107 0 0 4 1 25 0 0 0 0 2 0 05:23s 1.5 4 1 25 0 0 0.5 1 1.5 0.5 0.5
Adam Lawson Warrnambool
108 0.5 0 5 1 20 0 0 0 0 2 1 08:08s 1.5 3 1 33.33 2 0 0 1.5 0 1.5 0 0.5
Soul Sapolu Keysborough
109 1 0 3 1 33.33 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 04:20s 1.5 3 1 33.33 0 0 1 0 1 1 0.5
Dami Okedara Melbourne Uni
110 1 0 2 1 50 0 1 0 0 2 0 06:46s 1.5 2 1 50 0 0 0.5 0.5 1 0.5 1
Jesse Butn Bellarine
111 1 0.5 5 1 20 1 0 0 0 2 0 14:27s 1 1 0 0 4 1 25 2.5 2 4.5 0.5 1
Marc Rigoni Coburg
112 1 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 1 50 1 0 19:19s 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 1 2
Luke Hughes Bulleen
113 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 50 1 0 07:38s 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ben Barrett Bellarine
114 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 04:34s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aidan Brohm Shepparton
115 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 05:11s 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
Liam Dodd Shepparton
116 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 10:16s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Lloyd Bellarine
117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:12s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordan Michel Shepparton
118 3 0 7 0 0 1 0.5 2 0 0 2 1 26:50s 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 0.5 1.5 2 0
Ryan Sarkady Shepparton
119 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:49s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jakamo Sharpe Melbourne Uni
120 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 06:22s 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0
Patrick Ramsey Southern Pen
121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:15s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mabior Mabior Collingwood
122 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 09:27s 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 1
Nicholas Molan Collingwood
123 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 03:37s 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2
Dane Bow Corio Bay
124 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 10:02s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
James Till Corio Bay
125 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:52s 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0
Lachie Kershaw Warrandyte
126 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 16:02s 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 2
Charlie Cumberlidge Melbourne Uni
127 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:57s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michael Osekowski Camberwell
128 3 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 24:41s 0 0 0 4 0 0 3 2 5 1 1
Marcus Giurdanella Melbourne Uni
129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 08:10s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michael Accary Melbourne Uni
130 0.5 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 09:48s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lachlan Evans-Mckenzie Bulleen
131 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 2 0 03:01.5s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Kelly Warrandyte
132 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 15:46s 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 4 0 4 0 1
Jordan MICHEL DO NOT USE Shepparton
133 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 06:37s 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nicholas Wu Melbourne Uni
134 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:55s 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 0
Oliver Sheehan Melbourne Uni
135 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 08:27s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carson Crowe Camberwell
136 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 07:05s 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
James Guley Camberwell
137 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 06:28s 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Machar Mayor Collingwood
138 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 05:55s 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0