Division One Men

Name Rank APG BPG FGA FGM FG% F FPG FTA FTM FT% GP GS MIN PPG 3PA 3PM 3P% 2PA 2PM 2P% DR OR RPG SPG TPG
Matt Brasser Southern Pen
1 4.2 0 219 84 38.36 42 1.2 46 34 73.91 10 10 34:39s 23.9 117 37 31.62 102 47 46.08 4 0.7 4.7 1.6 3.8
Manny Hendrix Collingwood
2 3.82 0.45 207 78 37.68 60 1.18 84 60 71.43 11 11 33:19s 22.64 92 33 35.87 115 45 39.13 3.36 0.73 4.09 1.55 2.73
Jacob Lampkin Keysborough
3 3.55 1.27 131 83 63.36 51 1.09 76 51 67.11 11 10 29:03.909s 20.55 19 9 47.37 112 74 66.07 10.09 4.18 14.27 0.82 2.36
Cody Perry Warrandyte
4 1.3 0.4 145 67 46.21 36 1.6 38 25 65.79 10 3 22:23s 18.6 67 27 40.3 78 40 51.28 3.4 1.6 5 1.8 2.1
Maxwell Barkeley Camberwell
5 1.89 0.22 149 49 32.89 55 1.78 48 40 83.33 9 9 35:00.556s 17.89 86 23 26.74 63 26 41.27 3 0.56 3.56 1.33 3.22
Matthew Bartlett Shepparton
6 5.3 0 156 63 40.38 40 2.3 30 15 50 10 10 33:31s 16.8 69 27 39.13 87 36 41.38 5.4 1.3 6.7 1.1 2.6
Damien O'Keefe Coburg
7 1.6 0.1 148 58 39.19 16 2.2 13 7 53.85 10 5 24:30s 15.9 102 36 35.29 46 22 47.83 3.3 0.8 4.1 0.4 2.1
Ivan Platenik Keysborough
8 2.09 0.36 130 70 53.85 61 1.36 61 33 54.1 11 11 26:22s 15.73 0 0 130 70 53.85 7.27 3 10.27 1.18 1.82
Michael Rebula Corio Bay
9 2.18 0.45 134 63 47.01 52 2.73 60 37 61.67 11 11 26:11s 15.55 27 8 29.63 107 55 51.4 4 2.36 6.36 2.09 3
Lewis Varley Bellarine
10 3.6 0.2 163 53 32.52 25 2.1 30 20 66.67 10 10 28:18s 15.4 105 28 26.67 58 25 43.1 7.1 0.7 7.8 2.2 3.8
Sam Beks Shepparton
11 2.11 0 136 61 44.85 15 1.89 17 12 70.59 9 9 31:35s 15.22 20 3 15 116 58 50 6.11 1.44 7.56 1 1.33
Rohan Jarvie Bellarine
12 1.45 2.18 126 68 53.97 44 2.09 56 30 53.57 11 11 27:59s 15.18 3 1 33.33 123 67 54.47 7.09 2.27 9.36 0.55 0.91
Brad Murfett Southern Pen
13 1 0.11 105 55 52.38 16 2.33 21 15 71.43 9 6 26:27s 14.78 28 8 28.57 77 47 61.04 6.78 1.78 8.56 0.56 0.56
Jason Reardon Bellarine
14 3.8 0.4 110 46 41.82 31 1.6 36 27 75 10 10 31:23s 14.5 71 26 36.62 39 20 51.28 7.7 1.9 9.6 1.7 2.1
Dylan Wayman Shepparton
15 1.57 0.43 98 35 35.71 12 1.43 18 10 55.56 7 0 28:03.286s 14.29 62 20 32.26 36 15 41.67 6 0.43 6.43 0.71 2.57
Bryan Moore Warrandyte
16 2.45 0.55 143 62 43.36 35 0.82 35 18 51.43 11 11 32:01.818s 14 26 12 46.15 117 50 42.74 9.18 1.09 10.27 1.73 0.82
Corey Bond Southern Pen
17 1 0.17 64 29 45.31 9 1.17 3 1 33.33 6 5 28:17s 13.83 57 24 42.11 7 5 71.43 4.67 1.17 5.83 0.67 0.83
Chris Arkell Bulleen
18 1.5 0.5 91 40 43.96 24 2 27 18 66.67 8 6 24:03.625s 13.75 33 12 36.36 58 28 48.28 4.88 2 6.88 1 1
Joshua Norling Coburg
19 2.38 0.25 70 36 51.43 30 1.25 45 33 73.33 8 3 24:03.625s 13.63 17 4 23.53 53 32 60.38 2.75 0.5 3.25 0.5 1.88
Alexander Cocco Collingwood
20 2 0.6 111 46 41.44 35 2.4 54 30 55.56 10 10 26:10s 13.6 45 14 31.11 66 32 48.48 2.8 1.4 4.2 1.9 2.7
Riley Nicolson Warrnambool
21 1.33 1.22 108 50 46.3 20 1.33 18 7 38.89 9 9 23:38s 13.33 35 13 37.14 73 37 50.68 5.89 2 7.89 1.22 2.56
Nick Dodd Shepparton
22 1 0.4 93 51 54.84 17 2.9 17 12 70.59 10 10 31:21s 12.8 32 14 43.75 61 37 60.66 4.2 1.4 5.6 0.8 1
Cohen Blythe Corio Bay
23 3.73 0.73 129 52 40.31 26 1.55 28 22 78.57 11 11 27:17s 12.55 50 12 24 79 40 50.63 2.45 0.64 3.09 2.82 1.55
Sebastian Thomason Bellarine
24 1.55 0.27 95 53 55.79 21 0.73 24 22 91.67 11 11 27:53s 12.09 20 5 25 75 48 64 1.91 1.27 3.18 0.18 1.45
Dylan Webb Collingwood
25 1.3 0.5 89 43 48.31 50 2.3 57 28 49.12 10 9 26:23s 12 19 6 31.58 70 37 52.86 6.4 1.4 7.8 0.8 2
Kyle Llewellyn Southern Pen
26 2.78 0.11 66 33 50 41 2.56 48 37 77.08 9 9 28:09.334s 11.67 15 2 13.33 51 31 60.78 3.22 1.22 4.44 1.11 1.89
Ben Morwood Keysborough
27 2.36 0.73 98 42 42.86 34 1.27 37 23 62.16 11 10 24:05.545s 11.55 52 20 38.46 46 22 47.83 3.55 1.82 5.36 0.91 0.55
James Guley Camberwell
28 1.4 0 96 34 35.42 19 1.2 28 21 75 10 0 17:48s 11.5 69 26 37.68 27 8 29.63 2.6 0.7 3.3 0.5 2.4
Joshua McNally Melbourne Uni
29 0.82 0 117 47 40.17 19 1.73 15 7 46.67 11 10 28:38s 11.45 66 25 37.88 51 22 43.14 1.73 0.82 2.55 0.91 2
Nathan Gronbeck Bellarine
30 2.09 0.18 93 49 52.69 29 1.73 28 23 82.14 11 7 22:52s 11.09 14 1 7.14 79 48 60.76 2.55 1 3.55 0.73 1.45
Mitch Hawley Warrandyte
31 2.36 0 112 44 39.29 18 0.73 17 12 70.59 11 11 31:12s 11.09 60 22 36.67 52 22 42.31 3 1.55 4.55 0.55 1.45
Nathaniel O’Hara Camberwell
32 1.88 0.13 66 33 50 9 1.25 13 9 69.23 8 8 20:19s 11 28 13 46.43 38 20 52.63 3.13 1.38 4.5 0.38 1.88
David Moore Warrandyte
33 1.43 0.29 65 27 41.54 14 1.14 9 9 100 7 7 27:49s 10.86 33 13 39.39 32 14 43.75 5.43 1.14 6.57 0.57 1.43
Jonny Kloester Keysborough
34 2 0.3 72 34 47.22 17 1.8 19 15 78.95 10 10 21:01.8s 10.6 49 23 46.94 23 11 47.83 1.1 0.7 1.8 0.3 1.3
Naoum Lazis Keysborough
35 2.64 0.36 90 44 48.89 23 2.91 28 18 64.29 11 0 21:00.909s 10.45 28 9 32.14 62 35 56.45 3.64 1.45 5.09 0.73 2
James Weston Coburg
36 1.89 0.11 81 28 34.57 20 2.67 22 19 86.36 9 6 26:26s 10.44 58 19 32.76 23 9 39.13 1.78 0.67 2.44 0.67 1.11
Zoot Sanders-Vaughan Bulleen
37 3.33 0 72 28 38.89 41 1.67 54 34 62.96 9 2 21:32s 10.44 24 4 16.67 48 24 50 2.67 0.44 3.11 0.44 1.22
Orlando Mein Camberwell
38 1 0.17 64 24 37.5 9 1.17 6 5 83.33 6 6 23:45s 10.33 18 9 50 46 15 32.61 4.33 1.5 5.83 0 1
Edward Bourke Camberwell
39 2.27 0.91 93 50 53.76 22 3.82 24 13 54.17 11 11 25:05.818s 10.27 1 0 0 92 50 54.35 8.73 2.45 11.18 0.73 1.27
Joshua Hearn - Amy Keysborough
40 2.1 0 74 32 43.24 10 1.8 16 11 68.75 10 7 23:44s 10.1 61 26 42.62 13 6 46.15 1.8 0.6 2.4 1.1 0.7
Benjamin James Southern Pen
41 1.5 0 85 30 35.29 26 2.7 30 22 73.33 10 8 25:37s 10.1 56 19 33.93 29 11 37.93 3.6 0.2 3.8 1 2.1
Corey Hastings Southern Pen
42 1.33 0.33 27 10 37.04 4 0.67 4 3 75 3 0 17:03s 10 19 7 36.84 8 3 37.5 1.67 0.33 2 1 1.33
Matthew Zappala Camberwell
43 0.55 0.27 69 33 47.83 32 2 45 39 86.67 11 5 19:15s 9.82 7 3 42.86 62 30 48.39 2.91 1.45 4.36 0.45 0.73
Evan Solakidis Bulleen
44 1.4 0.1 112 38 33.93 15 1.8 13 4 30.77 10 9 24:31s 9.6 58 16 27.59 54 22 40.74 3.3 1.7 5 0.8 2.1
Malakye Cunningham Warrnambool
45 1.22 0.22 84 29 34.52 17 1.78 19 15 78.95 9 0 18:50s 9.56 55 13 23.64 29 16 55.17 2.44 0.44 2.89 0.22 2.11
Riley Johnson Coburg
46 2.38 0.38 85 34 40 18 3 16 7 43.75 8 8 27:36s 9.5 5 1 20 80 33 41.25 9.5 2.38 11.88 0.5 2.75
Thomas Bottrell Melbourne Uni
47 2 0 48 17 35.42 13 1 10 5 50 5 2 21:40s 9.4 22 8 36.36 26 9 34.62 1.8 0.8 2.6 1 1.8
Thomas Frame Shepparton
48 1.67 0 82 28 34.15 22 1.89 26 20 76.92 9 9 30:21s 9.33 36 8 22.22 46 20 43.48 3.11 1.89 5 1.11 1.33
Max Kos Corio Bay
49 1.44 0 87 30 34.48 20 1.33 24 17 70.83 9 0 17:23s 9.33 34 7 20.59 53 23 43.4 2.56 0.22 2.78 0.78 1
Alex Gynes Warrnambool
50 0.86 0.14 47 23 48.94 27 0.86 40 16 40 7 0 11:22s 9.29 7 3 42.86 40 20 50 1.71 1.29 3 0.57 0.57
Lewis Beks Corio Bay
51 1.8 0 101 37 36.63 12 1.9 6 3 50 10 8 22:45s 9.1 40 14 35 61 23 37.7 2.5 0.6 3.1 1.4 1.3
Mateja McKenzie Melbourne Uni
52 1.9 0.1 100 37 37 19 1.6 17 9 52.94 10 9 23:10s 9 24 7 29.17 76 30 39.47 3.6 1.6 5.2 0.8 2.5
James Mitchell Warrnambool
53 1.11 0.11 61 32 52.46 25 2.22 33 13 39.39 9 9 22:28s 8.89 7 3 42.86 54 29 53.7 1.78 2 3.78 0.11 1.44
Michael Fortune Coburg
54 1.71 0.14 72 20 27.78 12 2.43 13 10 76.92 7 7 25:25s 8.71 36 11 30.56 36 9 25 5 0.86 5.86 1.14 2.86
Anthony Trigg Bulleen
55 1.67 2.33 23 11 47.83 8 3 10 4 40 3 2 21:16s 8.67 1 0 0 22 11 50 5.33 1.67 7 2 2.33
Simon O'Keefe Warrnambool
56 1.6 0.6 43 20 46.51 8 2.6 11 3 27.27 5 3 20:07.4s 8.6 0 0 43 20 46.51 8 2 10 1.4 3.8
Nicholas Korakas Warrandyte
57 1.38 0 72 26 36.11 13 2 5 2 40 8 7 19:55s 8.5 39 14 35.9 33 12 36.36 2.38 0.25 2.63 1.25 2.5
Matthew Roseby Melbourne Uni
58 0.45 0.36 98 42 42.86 12 2.55 18 7 38.89 11 8 19:48s 8.36 7 1 14.29 91 41 45.05 4.55 1.73 6.27 0.55 1.64
Mark Fernandez Camberwell
59 1.67 0 51 23 45.1 17 1.33 18 16 88.89 9 3 19:08s 8.33 26 13 50 25 10 40 2.22 1 3.22 0.89 1
Fraser Spencer Southern Pen
60 0.44 0.11 64 28 43.75 18 1.11 17 11 64.71 9 9 23:14s 8.11 19 6 31.58 45 22 48.89 5.22 1.67 6.89 0.67 0.89
Liam Davidson Bulleen
61 0.6 0.6 74 27 36.49 9 1.3 12 8 66.67 10 1 19:35s 8.1 49 19 38.78 25 8 32 1.5 0.8 2.3 0.4 0.6
Conrad Cooper Bulleen
62 1.25 0.13 68 25 36.76 15 2.38 19 11 57.89 8 5 18:07.875s 8 15 3 20 53 22 41.51 4.5 3.25 7.75 1.88 1
Cooper Eves Melbourne Uni
63 1 0.1 76 32 42.11 17 1.6 13 6 46.15 10 9 21:59s 8 28 10 35.71 48 22 45.83 2.3 0.5 2.8 0.2 3.1
Lachlan Headlam Corio Bay
64 1 0.2 72 32 44.44 17 1.6 19 9 47.37 10 10 16:06s 7.8 12 5 41.67 60 27 45 3.8 2.1 5.9 0.3 1.7
Timothy Gainey Warrnambool
65 2.83 0.5 39 15 38.46 12 2.83 8 6 75 6 0 23:28s 7.5 22 9 40.91 17 6 35.29 4.17 1.83 6 1.17 1.17
Robert Harding Bellarine
66 2.43 0.14 63 17 26.98 16 3.14 14 11 78.57 7 5 28:32s 7.29 22 6 27.27 41 11 26.83 3.29 0.71 4 1.29 1.29
Kyle McMullan Collingwood
67 1 0.3 55 25 45.45 7 2.7 5 4 80 10 10 26:21s 7 39 16 41.03 16 9 56.25 4.4 0.9 5.3 1.3 0.6
Marko Vekic Corio Bay
68 2.36 0.18 77 29 37.66 21 2.09 25 18 72 11 10 20:14s 7 9 1 11.11 68 28 41.18 3.91 3.27 7.18 1.27 1.82
Tim O'Donovan Melbourne Uni
69 0.75 0.5 44 23 52.27 12 2.38 13 9 69.23 8 0 15:21s 7 4 1 25 40 22 55 1.75 0.63 2.38 0.5 0.88
Ollie Bidmade Warrnambool
70 1.11 0.22 62 19 30.65 18 1.78 18 13 72.22 9 8 25:16s 6.67 31 9 29.03 31 10 32.26 6.56 1 7.56 1.33 2
Michael Osekowski Camberwell
71 1.25 0.5 22 10 45.45 5 2.25 8 6 75 4 0 19:32s 6.5 1 0 0 21 10 47.62 2.25 1.75 4 1 0.5
Michael D’Agostino Southern Pen
72 3.43 0.43 49 18 36.73 14 2.14 15 9 60 7 3 25:44s 6.43 3 0 0 46 18 39.13 4.14 1.29 5.43 1.29 1.86
Benson Steere Warrnambool
73 3.25 0 50 20 40 20 1.63 19 9 47.37 8 7 25:13s 6.38 9 2 22.22 41 18 43.9 3.38 1.25 4.63 0.75 2.75
James Topp Collingwood
74 1.38 0 45 17 37.78 19 1.63 28 16 57.14 8 6 25:42s 6.38 5 1 20 40 16 40 3.75 1.25 5 0.75 1.38
Dan Kusnyer Coburg
75 1.38 0 61 19 31.15 14 1.75 9 6 66.67 8 7 22:36s 6.25 26 6 23.08 35 13 37.14 1.88 0.38 2.25 0.38 1.63
Shaun Atkins Bulleen
76 1.89 0 62 19 30.65 16 1.89 18 13 72.22 9 7 19:05.222s 6.22 34 5 14.71 28 14 50 1.89 0.67 2.56 1 2.67
Mweemba Maluma Coburg
77 2.4 0.4 29 12 41.38 14 2.2 12 5 41.67 5 5 24:40s 6 4 1 25 25 11 44 3.2 1 4.2 1.4 2.6
Ayuel Ayuel Coburg
78 2 0 10 6 60 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 08:25s 6 2 0 0 8 6 75 2 0.5 2.5 1 0
Nick Dodd Shepparton
79 2 1 5 2 40 2 0 2 2 100 1 1 34:44s 6 2 0 0 3 2 66.67 0 0 0 0 3
Justin Ronan-Black Bulleen
80 0.7 0 68 18 26.47 17 1 9 9 100 10 4 18:28s 5.8 49 13 26.53 19 5 26.32 1.7 0.2 1.9 0.2 1.6
Jarryd Reid Coburg
81 1 0.1 53 24 45.28 14 1.3 15 9 60 10 7 21:00.2s 5.7 2 0 0 51 24 47.06 2 1.4 3.4 0.2 0.7
Justin Petrie Bulleen
82 1.29 0.14 33 18 54.55 6 2.14 5 1 20 7 0 13:56s 5.43 2 1 50 31 17 54.84 3 1.43 4.43 0.43 1.43
James Till Corio Bay
83 0.45 0.18 47 27 57.45 16 1.82 22 5 22.73 11 1 13:17s 5.36 1 0 0 46 27 58.7 2.91 2.36 5.27 0.45 1.09
Jamie Leclerc Keysborough
84 2.5 0.25 16 9 56.25 1 1 0 0 4 0 13:32s 5.25 7 3 42.86 9 6 66.67 1 0.5 1.5 1 1.25
Will Bruhn Melbourne Uni
85 0.33 0 32 15 46.88 6 0.83 2 1 50 6 3 20:27s 5.17 2 0 0 30 15 50 1.17 0.67 1.83 1 0.83
Brenton Charles Warrandyte
86 6 0.09 67 20 29.85 21 0.64 8 5 62.5 11 11 32:16s 5 33 10 30.3 34 10 29.41 4 1.18 5.18 2.18 2
Jack Sims Warrandyte
87 1 1 2 2 100 1 1 2 1 50 1 0 08:54s 5 0 0 2 2 100 3 0 3 0 1
Charlie Fitsioris Camberwell
88 1 0 6 2 33.33 1 0 0 0 1 0 15:33s 5 4 1 25 2 1 50 0 1 1 1 1
Thomas Symons Warrnambool
89 1.67 0 17 5 29.41 5 1.33 2 1 50 3 0 17:30s 5 12 4 33.33 5 1 20 2 0 2 1.33 0.67
Rody Spoormakers Bellarine
90 0.56 0.11 47 18 38.3 11 1.78 5 3 60 9 0 13:09.556s 5 23 6 26.09 24 12 50 0.56 0.33 0.89 0.22 0.89
Sean Noone Keysborough
91 0.27 0.09 71 17 23.94 6 0.73 11 9 81.82 11 0 11:39s 5 54 12 22.22 17 5 29.41 0.73 0.18 0.91 0.36 0.45
Jonathon Sharp Collingwood
92 0.38 0 32 12 37.5 11 1.75 14 9 64.29 8 1 12:42s 4.88 15 6 40 17 6 35.29 2.38 0.75 3.13 0.38 0.88
Marc Allan-goodwin Corio Bay
93 1.13 0.25 45 17 37.78 8 0.88 6 3 50 8 0 17:46s 4.88 12 2 16.67 33 15 45.45 2 0.5 2.5 0.38 1.25
Kieran Maguire Collingwood
94 0.63 0.13 42 16 38.1 6 1.13 3 1 33.33 8 0 13:11s 4.75 19 5 26.32 23 11 47.83 0.88 0.5 1.38 0.13 1
Darcy Jones Southern Pen
95 0.5 0 14 6 42.86 3 0.5 4 4 100 4 0 16:10s 4.75 9 3 33.33 5 3 60 0.75 0 0.75 0.5 0.25
Kasseka Mpota Keysborough
96 0.5 0 11 7 63.64 7 1 13 5 38.46 4 0 11:46s 4.75 1 0 0 10 7 70 0.5 2.25 2.75 0.75 0.5
Aaron Ruiz Corio Bay
97 1.18 0.27 60 21 35 10 2.36 14 3 21.43 11 1 16:09.909s 4.73 27 7 25.93 33 14 42.42 4.82 1.09 5.91 0.64 1.36
Mitchell White Bulleen
98 0.25 0 12 5 41.67 5 0.75 9 7 77.78 4 1 12:34s 4.5 3 1 33.33 9 4 44.44 1 1.25 2.25 0.25 0.5
Dane Bow Corio Bay
99 1 0.1 51 15 29.41 9 1.6 6 3 50 10 3 15:10s 4.4 39 11 28.21 12 4 33.33 1.4 0.3 1.7 0.9 0.8
Tom Sapountsis Bulleen
100 2.2 0 36 13 36.11 19 1.8 16 12 75 10 10 22:21s 4.4 20 6 30 16 7 43.75 2.1 0.2 2.3 1.7 0.8
Kye Baulch Corio Bay
101 1.75 0 17 6 35.29 8 0.75 5 3 60 4 0 11:37s 4.25 4 2 50 13 4 30.77 1.25 1 2.25 0.25 2.75
Stewart Tyrrell Warrandyte
102 0.7 0.1 37 15 40.54 8 1.6 9 7 77.78 10 2 11:15s 4.2 17 5 29.41 20 10 50 1 0.2 1.2 0.4 1.1
James Reeves Bulleen
103 0.44 0 28 12 42.86 11 1 15 9 60 9 0 09:24s 4.11 13 4 30.77 15 8 53.33 0.78 0.56 1.33 0.44 0.44
Mitchell Kerr-Read Warrandyte
104 0.8 0.2 50 18 36 13 1.5 14 5 35.71 10 2 12:50s 4.1 15 0 0 35 18 51.43 0.8 1 1.8 0.3 0.4
Mitch Evans Keysborough
105 2.1 0 36 15 41.67 4 1 0 0 10 6 17:07.6s 4.1 27 11 40.74 9 4 44.44 2.3 0.2 2.5 0.6 1.8
Liam Osborne Warrnambool
106 0.86 0 23 11 47.83 7 2 2 1 50 7 1 13:53s 4 13 5 38.46 10 6 60 0.86 0.29 1.14 0.14 0.43
Jack Burnett Bellarine
107 2 0 2 1 50 1 3 4 2 50 1 0 12:58s 4 0 0 2 1 50 1 1 2 0 2
Murray Myers Keysborough
108 1.09 0 30 12 40 9 1.27 14 13 92.86 11 1 11:32s 3.82 17 5 29.41 13 7 53.85 0.73 0.55 1.27 0.36 1.18
Sam Cass Camberwell
109 2.4 0.1 52 12 23.08 11 1.3 10 7 70 10 2 21:15s 3.8 38 7 18.42 14 5 35.71 1.8 0.7 2.5 1.2 1.4
Carson Crowe Camberwell
110 0.4 0 19 7 36.84 3 0.6 2 2 100 5 0 08:06.6s 3.8 5 3 60 14 4 28.57 1.4 0.6 2 0.2 0.8
Ian Wright Shepparton
111 0.6 0.3 38 17 44.74 13 1.5 15 3 20 10 2 16:24s 3.7 3 0 0 35 17 48.57 2.8 1 3.8 0.6 1
Mack Kanellos Bulleen
112 0.67 0.17 21 8 38.1 7 0.5 6 4 66.67 6 0 12:14s 3.67 8 2 25 13 6 46.15 1.17 0.33 1.5 0.5 1.17
Andrew Wicks Melbourne Uni
113 0.33 0.22 37 14 37.84 10 1.89 8 4 50 9 6 19:10s 3.67 7 1 14.29 30 13 43.33 3.11 0.44 3.56 0.56 2.56
Tyler Erard Corio Bay
114 0.6 0 15 7 46.67 4 0.6 3 3 100 5 0 08:14s 3.6 4 1 25 11 6 54.55 1.4 0.4 1.8 0.6 1
Aidan Brohm Shepparton
115 1.63 0 26 9 34.62 12 2 13 8 61.54 8 8 16:11s 3.5 5 2 40 21 7 33.33 2.75 0.38 3.13 0.38 2.25
Lachlan Evans-Mckenzie Bulleen
116 0.29 0.29 24 9 37.5 11 0.71 9 6 66.67 7 3 10:12s 3.43 1 0 0 23 9 39.13 2.86 1.86 4.71 0.29 1.29
Aidan Darmanin Collingwood
117 0.11 0 44 10 22.73 7 0.89 2 1 50 9 0 13:21s 3.33 36 9 25 8 1 12.5 0.11 0.44 0.56 0.44 0.56
Ashaan Cunningham Warrnambool
118 1.33 0 15 4 26.67 4 2 2 1 50 3 0 14:24s 3.33 9 1 11.11 6 3 50 1.67 0 1.67 0.33 3.33
Ben Forsyth Southern Pen
119 0 0 7 4 57.14 0 0.33 0 0 3 0 06:09s 3.33 3 2 66.67 4 2 50 1.33 0 1.33 0 0.33
Jesse Butn Bellarine
120 0.6 0.2 35 15 42.86 6 1 6 3 50 10 0 13:48s 3.3 7 0 0 28 15 53.57 2.5 0.8 3.3 0.3 0.8
Lachie Kershaw Warrandyte
121 1.3 0 31 12 38.71 5 1.8 6 6 100 10 0 11:12s 3.1 10 1 10 21 11 52.38 1.9 0.3 2.2 0.6 1
George Drakopoulos Coburg
122 0.56 0.11 32 12 37.5 16 2.78 6 3 50 9 1 16:37s 3 5 0 0 27 12 44.44 2.44 1.44 3.89 0.78 1.22
Monti Buck Melbourne Uni
123 0.43 0.14 24 9 37.5 10 1.43 3 3 100 7 4 20:07s 3 4 0 0 20 9 45 3 1.29 4.29 0.57 1.71
Jack Threlfall Shepparton
124 1 0 4 1 25 0 4 0 0 1 0 24:25s 3 3 1 33.33 1 0 0 4 0 4 1 0
Mabior Mabior Collingwood
125 0.1 0.4 33 14 42.42 14 1.3 7 1 14.29 10 4 14:55s 2.9 1 0 0 32 14 43.75 4.1 1.7 5.8 0.3 0.8
Jordan Hutchinson Warrandyte
126 0.89 0 27 10 37.04 4 1.11 4 1 25 9 0 07:15s 2.89 20 5 25 7 5 71.43 0.67 1 1.67 0.33 0.78
Luke Bett Camberwell
127 1.36 0 29 10 34.48 13 1 17 9 52.94 11 2 10:56s 2.82 8 2 25 21 8 38.1 0.64 0.45 1.09 0.09 0.91
Steven Wiasak Corio Bay
128 1.6 0 16 5 31.25 4 0.4 7 4 57.14 5 0 11:27s 2.8 1 0 0 15 5 33.33 2.4 0.6 3 1 0.6
Jordan Michel Shepparton
129 2.38 0 35 9 25.71 5 0.88 3 1 33.33 8 2 21:16s 2.75 22 3 13.64 13 6 46.15 1.5 0.38 1.88 1 0.25
Adam Lawson Warrnambool
130 0.33 0.11 30 7 23.33 6 0.78 6 3 50 9 7 13:52s 2.56 18 6 33.33 12 1 8.33 1.11 0.11 1.22 0.44 0.67
Sean Clarke Camberwell
131 0.78 0.33 21 9 42.86 3 1.67 4 3 75 9 0 13:50s 2.56 6 2 33.33 15 7 46.67 2.33 1.22 3.56 0.67 0.89
Andrew Kelly Warrandyte
132 1 0 13 4 30.77 3 0.75 2 2 100 4 0 12:13s 2.5 3 0 0 10 4 40 2.5 0.25 2.75 0.5 1
Mark Jeffers Camberwell
133 3 0.11 26 9 34.62 6 0.89 4 2 50 9 9 16:40s 2.44 13 2 15.38 13 7 53.85 1.22 0.11 1.33 0.78 1.67
Luke Maxwell Coburg
134 0.5 0.38 11 7 63.64 7 0.75 9 4 44.44 8 1 10:07.25s 2.38 2 1 50 9 6 66.67 1 0.25 1.25 0.5 1.38
Will Burrell Melbourne Uni
135 1.25 0 32 9 28.13 5 2.5 2 1 50 8 3 20:37s 2.38 0 0 32 9 28.13 1.75 0.25 2 0.13 1.63
Jessie Aitchison Warrandyte
136 0.88 0.13 32 8 25 8 2.13 4 1 25 8 1 11:38s 2.38 8 2 25 24 6 25 1.88 0.75 2.63 0.13 0.88
Boston Dowling Shepparton
137 1.33 0 6 2 33.33 7 0.67 7 2 28.57 3 0 11:59s 2.33 2 1 50 4 1 25 1 0 1 0 0.67
Nikolaos Stamatopoulos Bellarine
138 0.56 0.33 25 7 28 9 1.22 5 5 100 9 1 12:07.222s 2.33 12 2 16.67 13 5 38.46 1.56 0.44 2 0.33 0.67
Joel Mason-Shaw Collingwood
139 0 0.17 17 5 29.41 2 0.83 0 0 6 0 07:11s 2.33 14 4 28.57 3 1 33.33 0.33 0.17 0.5 0.17 0
Riley Emerton Collingwood
140 1.4 0.1 47 7 14.89 5 1.3 3 2 66.67 10 3 17:10s 2.1 36 5 13.89 11 2 18.18 2.5 1 3.5 0.6 1.1
Darcy Stiles Corio Bay
141 0 0.33 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 3 0 04:32s 2 4 2 50 0 0 0.33 0 0.33 0 0.33
Daniel Munns Southern Pen
142 0.75 0 11 6 54.55 8 0.5 7 4 57.14 8 0 06:48s 2 3 0 0 8 6 75 0.5 0.25 0.75 0.5 0.5
Luke Logan Keysborough
143 0.5 0 8 3 37.5 0 0.5 0 0 4 0 03:28s 2 5 2 40 3 1 33.33 0.5 0.5 1 0 0.75
Soul Sapolu Keysborough
144 0.5 0 10 4 40 3 0.38 5 3 60 8 0 04:21s 1.63 6 2 33.33 4 2 50 0.38 0.13 0.5 0.25 0.38
Nazir Hashem Melbourne Uni
145 0.5 0 15 5 33.33 3 1.13 0 0 8 0 10:27s 1.5 7 2 28.57 8 3 37.5 0.5 0.5 1 0 1.13
Nicholas Wu Melbourne Uni
146 0.29 0 12 5 41.67 2 1.29 2 0 0 7 0 06:09.714s 1.43 1 0 0 11 5 45.45 0.57 0.43 1 0.43 0.57
Dami Okedara Melbourne Uni
147 0.6 0 10 3 30 2 0.8 0 0 5 0 10:26s 1.4 3 1 33.33 7 2 28.57 1 0.2 1.2 0.4 0.4
Jarra Blackney-Noter Warrnambool
148 1 0 10 2 20 0 1.33 0 0 3 0 11:55s 1.33 4 0 0 6 2 33.33 0.67 1.33 2 0 1
Jonathan Selhorst Keysborough
149 0.67 0.33 5 2 40 0 0.67 0 0 3 0 04:24s 1.33 2 0 0 3 2 66.67 0.67 0 0.67 0 0
Marc Rigoni Coburg
150 0.6 0 10 2 20 3 1 2 1 50 5 0 11:41s 1 0 0 10 2 20 1.6 0.6 2.2 0.2 0.8
Luke Hughes Bulleen
151 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 50 1 0 07:38s 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Nicholas Molan Collingwood
152 0.2 0 11 0 0 13 0.8 12 9 75 10 1 07:38s 0.9 4 0 0 7 0 0 0.9 0.4 1.3 0.3 1.1
Marcus Giurdanella Melbourne Uni
153 0.22 0 9 3 33.33 0 0.44 0 0 9 0 07:10s 0.89 7 2 28.57 2 1 50 0.56 0 0.56 0 0.44
Nathan Grace Shepparton
154 0.43 0 9 2 22.22 1 0.57 0 0 7 0 07:00.857s 0.86 7 2 28.57 2 0 0 0 0.14 0.14 0.14 0.29
Todd Kernaghan Coburg
155 0 0 5 2 40 1 0.57 2 0 0 7 0 05:11s 0.86 4 2 50 1 0 0 0.14 0 0.14 0.14 0.71
Matthew Lloyd Bellarine
156 0.4 0.2 12 2 16.67 1 1 0 0 5 0 10:26s 0.8 7 0 0 5 2 40 0.2 0.6 0.8 0 0.8
Jakamo Sharpe Melbourne Uni
157 0.33 0 5 1 20 0 0 0 0 3 0 08:31s 0.67 1 0 0 4 1 25 0.33 0.67 1 0.67 0.67
Damien Watson Coburg
158 0.67 0 5 1 20 1 0.33 0 0 3 0 08:44s 0.67 1 0 0 4 1 25 0.33 0.33 0.67 0.33 0
Ben Walters Warrnambool
159 0 0.33 3 1 33.33 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 04:03.334s 0.67 0 0 3 1 33.33 0.67 0.33 1 0.33 0.33
Ben Barrett Bellarine
160 0.5 0 7 1 14.29 3 0 2 2 100 8 0 05:25s 0.63 5 1 20 2 0 0 0.13 0 0.13 0 0.25
Ben Hanley Camberwell
161 0.13 0 10 2 20 4 0.75 2 1 50 8 0 10:26s 0.63 0 0 10 2 20 1.63 0.5 2.13 0.13 0.88
Ryan Sarkady Shepparton
162 0.6 0 6 1 16.67 0 0.2 0 0 5 0 06:18s 0.6 6 1 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 0.2 0.8
Liam Dodd Shepparton
163 0 0 2 1 50 1 0.75 2 0 0 4 0 06:05.25s 0.5 0 0 2 1 50 0.25 0 0.25 0 0.75
Patrick Goodier Corio Bay
164 0.44 0.44 10 2 20 1 0.44 0 0 9 0 06:26s 0.44 0 0 10 2 20 1.56 0.67 2.22 0.22 0
Tomas Gall Bellarine
165 0.67 0.17 3 1 33.33 2 1 0 0 6 0 07:45s 0.33 2 0 0 1 1 100 0.83 0 0.83 0.17 0.33
Machar Mayor Collingwood
166 0 0.25 3 0 0 3 0 2 1 50 4 0 05:52s 0.25 0 0 3 0 0 0.5 1 1.5 0 0.25
Matthew Falckh Coburg
167 0 0 0 0 1 0.25 0 0 4 0 01:46s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.25
Patrick Ramsey Southern Pen
168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 04:15s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobi Swinley Bulleen
169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 00:10s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alec Leeson Warrandyte
170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 01:02s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlie Cumberlidge Melbourne Uni
171 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 03:57s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michael Accary Melbourne Uni
172 0.5 0 4 0 0 6 0.17 0 0 6 1 10:17s 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0.17 0.17 0.33 0.17 1
Jordan MICHEL DO NOT USE Shepparton
173 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 06:37s 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jack Perry Warrandyte
174 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:30s 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Sheehan Melbourne Uni
175 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 08:27s 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hayden Rhook Warrnambool
176 0 0 7 0 0 3 1.67 0 0 3 1 10:41s 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0.33
Pete Maunder Camberwell
177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 00:13s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Koch Keysborough
178 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 04:30s 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0
Rory Fraser Peckham Melbourne Uni
179 1.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10:22s 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gavin Abrahams Coburg
180 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 02:19s 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1